Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arkady Vyatchanin
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 845 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Rex Tullius
St Thomas Swimming Association
|
St Thomas Swimming Association | 806 | – | ||
3 |
Aaron Greene
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 794 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Craig McNally
Scotland
|
Scotland | 779 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 773 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Michael Reilman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Bob Glover
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 727 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
James Beckman
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 712 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 696 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Brendan Meyer
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 681 | +3.8% | SB | |
11 |
Jordan Ross
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 680 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Braxton Moore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 679 | +5.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jia Yi Francis Fong
Singapore
|
Singapore | 671 | – | ||
14 |
Adam Noens
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 661 | – | ||
15 |
Anthony Ashley
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 629 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 606 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alex Goerzen
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 710 | +16.6% | PB | |
18 |
Nicolas Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 697 | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
GRIFFIN SCHAETZLE
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 678 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Jacob DeMercurio
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 651 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Ryan Massey
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 642 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Joe Young
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
23 |
Jacob Thomas
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 625 | -5.3% | ||
24 |
Jaya Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 601 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ethan Young
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 679 | +1.5% | SB | |
26 |
Timothy Barth
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 650 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Alexander Toetz
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
28 |
Mick Bartholomew
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 641 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Nathan Rock
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 636 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Christian Ginieczki
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 630 | -3.5% | ||
31 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 599 | +1.1% | SB | |
32 |
Nick Hasemann
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 564 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 810 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Arkady Vyatchanin
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 802 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Carter Griffin
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 801 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Tristan Sanders
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 791 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Aaron Greene
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 788 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Rex Tullius
St Thomas Swimming Association
|
St Thomas Swimming Association | 764 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Reilman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 757 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Jay Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 740 | +0.2% | SB | |
9 |
Nolan Tesone
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 739 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Bob Glover
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 739 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Craig McNally
Scotland
|
Scotland | 731 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Jack Mangan
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 719 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
James Beckman
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 701 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Braxton Moore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 687 | +5.9% | PB | |
15 |
Grant Kelton
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 686 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Brendan Meyer
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 686 | +4.1% | SB | |
17 |
Ian Rainey
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 685 | – | ||
17 |
Jia Yi Francis Fong
Singapore
|
Singapore | 685 | – | ||
19 |
Jordan Ross
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 685 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Luke Papendick
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 683 | -4.2% | ||
20 |
Adam Noens
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 683 | – | ||
22 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 680 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Anthony Ashley
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 678 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 678 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Brett Pinfold
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 676 | – | ||
26 |
Jacob Thomas
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 673 | -2.7% | ||
27 |
GRIFFIN SCHAETZLE
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 672 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Alex Goerzen
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 670 | +15.0% | SB | |
29 |
Nicolas Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 666 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Ryan Massey
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 664 | +0.9% | SB | |
31 |
Kyle Dudzinski
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 663 | +0.7% | SB | |
32 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 654 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Jacob DeMercurio
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 645 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Jacob Steele
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 644 | +0.3% | SB | |
35 |
Seabass Sebastian
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 643 | – | ||
36 |
Joe Young
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 640 | – | ||
37 |
Timothy Barth
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 638 | -2.4% | ||
38 |
Alexander Toetz
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
39 |
Nathan Rock
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 629 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Cody Bybee
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 623 | +0.8% | SB | |
41 |
Dylan Curtis
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 618 | -3.0% | ||
42 |
Christian Ginieczki
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 616 | -4.3% | ||
43 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 615 | +2.0% | SB | |
44 |
Ethan Young
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 612 | -1.9% | ||
45 |
Mick Bartholomew
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 611 | -2.0% | ||
46 |
Nick Hasemann
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 606 | +3.0% | SB | |
47 |
Jaya Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 604 | +1.7% | PB | |
48 |
Ricky Perez
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 603 | +2.8% | SB | |
49 |
Ryan Retson
Scotland
|
Scotland | 595 | -3.6% | ||
50 |
Jake Precious
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | – | ||
51 |
Drew Keenan
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 593 | -2.7% | ||
52 |
James Wray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 569 | – | PB | |
53 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 563 | -0.1% | ||
54 |
Alex King
Unattached
|
Unattached | 542 | – | PB | |
55 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 533 | -0.5% | ||
56 |
Chase Sellers
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 530 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Drew Teduits
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Lane
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Keaveney
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yeziel Morales
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Plummer
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danny Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | NS | – | – |