Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Haskett
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 24 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Matsumura
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 21 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Zulal Zeren
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Claire Young
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Shelly Drozda
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ally ROCKETT
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 17 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Sarah Maraskine
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 16 | +2.3% | SB | |
8 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 14 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Lindsey Merk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Raime Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | +1.0% | SB | |
12 |
Sophia Tuinman
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emma Hazel
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 8 | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Katherine Keller
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Adelyn De Tassanyi
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Madeleine Durocher
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Renee Liu
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Jane Denenberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Amelia Kinnard
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Alyssa Cyrus
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 631 | PB | |
22 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 625 | ||
23 |
Annabelle Elsner
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 624 | PB | |
24 |
Courtney Connolly
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 612 | ||
25 |
Gabby Granata
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 612 | PB | |
26 |
Mya Loniewski
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 600 | PB | |
27 |
Johanna Lohner
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 596 | ||
28 |
Analea Zimmermann
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 584 | ||
29 |
Caroline Hughes
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 578 | PB | |
30 |
Meghan Moses
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 563 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Ella Gilson
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 614 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jessica Clark
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 601 | – | PB | |
33 |
Anna Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sarah Hennings
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 589 | – | ||
35 |
Emily Swigart
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
36 |
Haley Vanbuskirk
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 569 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sarah Cole
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 558 | – | PB | |
38 |
Madison Kelly
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 557 | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
Kaitlyn Niebrugge
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
40 |
Riley Ernst
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 548 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zulal Zeren
Unattached
|
Unattached | 781 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Grace Haskett
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 744 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Matsumura
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 740 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Shelly Drozda
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 740 | – | PB | |
5 |
Claire Young
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 728 | – | ||
6 |
Ally ROCKETT
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 726 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Annette Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 703 | – | ||
8 |
Raime Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
9 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 676 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Sarah Maraskine
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 675 | +2.1% | SB | |
11 |
Lindsey Merk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 672 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Emma Hazel
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 672 | +1.1% | SB | |
14 |
Sophia Tuinman
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 660 | – | ||
15 |
Adelyn De Tassanyi
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 654 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Katherine Keller
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 652 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Madeleine Durocher
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
19 |
Renee Liu
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 634 | – | ||
20 |
Amelia Kinnard
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 633 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jane Denenberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
22 |
Christine Jensen
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 632 | +2.2% | SB | |
23 |
Alyssa Cyrus
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 625 | – | PB | |
24 |
Claire Schenden
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 623 | – | ||
25 |
Annabelle Elsner
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 618 | – | PB | |
26 |
Gabby Granata
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
27 |
Analea Zimmermann
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
28 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 599 | – | ||
29 |
Caroline Hughes
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 596 | – | PB | |
30 |
Courtney Connolly
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 595 | – | ||
31 |
Meghan Moses
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 593 | – | PB | |
32 |
Mya Loniewski
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 585 | – | PB | |
33 |
Johanna Lohner
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 580 | – | ||
34 |
Ella Gilson
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 578 | – | ||
35 |
Emily Swigart
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
36 |
Anna Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sarah Hennings
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 576 | – | ||
38 |
Sarah Cole
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 574 | – | PB | |
39 |
Halee Klein
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
40 |
Alexandra Nusawardhana
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | -0.9% | ||
41 |
Jessica Clark
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 567 | – | PB | |
42 |
Madison Kelly
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 567 | +0.7% | PB | |
43 |
Haley Vanbuskirk
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 566 | – | PB | |
44 |
Emily Mayoras
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 565 | – | PB | |
45 |
Zoe Cochran
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 547 | – | PB | |
45 |
Courtney Mennen
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 547 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ashley Turak
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
48 |
Sara Yanzsa
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 545 | – | PB | |
49 |
Riley Ernst
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 539 | – | PB | |
50 |
Kaitlyn Niebrugge
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
51 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kier Vander Leek
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
53 |
Alyssa Schroeder
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 531 | – | PB | |
54 |
Gretchen Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 526 | – | ||
55 |
Taylor Whitkopf
Aqua Swim Club
|
Aqua Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
56 |
Kristyn Hoffmann
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 524 | – | PB | |
57 |
Olivia Bergmann
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
58 |
Sarah McCabe
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 518 | – | ||
59 |
Bella Feenstra
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
60 |
Olivia Anderson
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 514 | – | PB | |
61 |
Maddy May
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | |
62 |
Alexandria Binkley
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
63 |
Rhianna Hensler
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 506 | – | PB | |
64 |
Karlee Marsh
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 504 | – | ||
65 |
Lauren Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 500 | – | PB | |
66 |
Emily Huber
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | |
67 |
Kristyn Sabol
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 435 | – | ||
68 |
Emily Shores
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 432 | – | PB | |
69 |
Anna Clark
Jackson county Aquatic club
|
Jackson county Aquatic club | 418 | – | PB | |
70 |
Taylar Sciborski
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 395 | – | ||
71 |
Rebekah Klem
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 391 | – | PB | |
72 |
Alyssia Crook
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 357 | – | PB | |
– |
Malvina Shoukri
UIndy - Summer/Club
|
UIndy - Summer/Club | – | – | ||
– |
Claire McGinnis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | NS | – | – |