Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Mitch Hovis KING logo 20.00 957 +0.9% PB
2 Ethan Dang KING logo 17.00 1048 +1.0% PB
3 Daniel Roy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 16.00 949 +0.5% PB
4 Jonathan Cook West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 15.00 991 +1.2% PB
5 Jian Mao Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 14.00 943
6 Robert Hughes KING logo 13.00 897 +7.0% PB
7 James Sheehan Phoenix Swim Club logo 12.00 875 +3.1% PB
8 Caspar Corbeau Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 11.00 994 +1.8% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ethan Dang KING logo 1058 +1.5% PB
2 Daniel Roy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 936 0.0%
3 Jian Mao Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 931
4 Robert Hughes KING logo 879 +6.2% PB
5 Mitch Hovis KING logo 923 -0.6%
6 James Sheehan Phoenix Swim Club logo 855 +2.3% PB
7 Jonathan Cook West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 961 -0.2%
8 Caspar Corbeau Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 998 +2.0% PB
9 Samuel Harquail Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 897 -0.7%
10 Adam Zimmer Missoula Aquatic Club logo 852 PB
11 James Scott KING logo 839 +0.1% SB
12 Kyle Berquist Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 833 +2.7% PB
13 Alejandro Flores KING logo 966 +2.6% PB
14 Josh Bottelberghe Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 872 +1.3% PB
15 Bergen Davis Glacier Swim Club logo 913 +6.2% PB
16 Andrew Lee Issaquah Swim Team logo 865 PB
17 Anthony Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 863 +0.1% SB
18 Kevin Houseman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 949
19 Nick Chaney Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 786 -1.5%
20 Brian Frazier Oregon City Swim Team logo 775
21 Joseph Anderson Wasilla Waves Sw logo 785 +3.5% PB
22 Rowan King Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 783 +3.3% PB
23 Ian Kingsolver Charger Aquatics logo 762
24 Jonah Simon Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 761 +1.3% PB
25 Henry Limm South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 760
26 Brandon Yue Issaquah Swim Team logo 867 PB
27 Brett Champlin Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 862 PB
28 Micah Masei Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 814
29 Pierce Holler Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 849 PB
30 Brandon Stride Gold's Aquatics Club logo 848 PB
31 Albert Lee Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 736 -0.2%
32 Jeffrey Li Bellevue Club logo 733
33 Kevin Benavidez Charger Aquatics logo 751
34 Cole Curtis Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 832 PB
35 Chase Nakamura Iolani Swim Club logo 741 +1.1% PB
36 Qian Zhi Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 738
37 Reid Anderson Gold's Aquatics Club logo 717
38 Drew Turner Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 870 PB
39 Bryan Phung West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 820 +0.9% PB
40 Dean Nguyen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 727 -2.9%
41 Tom Utas Columbia River Swim Team logo 726 PB
42 Chang He Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 769
43 Adam Fusti-Molnar Charger Aquatics logo 962
44 Landon Ton Cascade Swim Club logo 716
45 Bryce Soriano valley aquatics swim team logo 852 PB
46 Jack Moranetz Foothills Swim team logo 801
46 Harrison McGovern Wave Aquatics logo 691 PB
48 Jake Simmons Wasilla Waves Sw logo 798 +3.0% PB
49 Owen Lempert KING logo 688
49 Christian Simon Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 798
51 Cortlandt Nelsen Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 684
52 Kai Johnson Columbia River Swim Team logo 701
53 Ethan Fox Una Ppst logo 792 PB
54 Ryan St John University Place logo 745 PB
54 Heng Zhang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo 700 PB
56 Anzo DeGiulio Team Eugene Aquatics logo 789 PB
57 Bodee Dunn Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 743 PB
58 Michael Haring Canby Swim Club logo 696
59 Gavin Lambert Wild West Aquatic Club logo 694 PB
60 Ryan Weeks Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 738
61 Collin Dailey Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 782
62 Nathan Ramey Una Ppst logo 778
63 Bryant Karratti Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 730
64 Leo Zhang KING logo 823 PB
65 Ryan Emili Northern Lights Swim Club logo 683
66 Nikita Polyakov Issaquah Swim Team logo 773 PB
67 Emmett McCann Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 682 PB
68 Justin Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 821 -1.9%
69 Maxwell Woodbury Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 771 PB
70 Jamie Bouda Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 725 PB
71 Chirag Das KING logo 721 PB
71 Logan Kojiro Multnomah Athletic Club logo 675
73 Kyle Vu Vu Lake Oswego logo 674
74 Pat Shutt Streamliner Aquatics logo 671
75 Tyler Lu KING logo 913
76 Joseph Ahia Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 760 +8.2% PB
77 Nathan Peters Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 760
78 Joshua-Ryan Lujan Hawaii Swimming Club logo 804 +1.3% PB
79 Daniel Kim Lake Oswego logo 702
80 Brisen Pearson Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 701
81 Riley Verdier Gold's Aquatics Club logo 652 PB
82 Conor McShane Tri-City Channel Cats logo 742 PB
83 Vincent Hemingway Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 740
84 Sebastian Chao Streamliner Aquatics logo 649 +6.2% PB
85 Chris Kim KING logo 738 PB
86 Zach Deal Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 736
87 Nathan VanBuren Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 689 PB
88 Jeremy Young Casper Swim Club logo 643
89 Joey Fitzsimmons KING logo 685 PB
90 Samuel Hoag valley aquatics swim team logo 637 PB
91 Simon Werkhoven Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 616
92 Jerrad A. Duncan Perez-Duncan South Coast Aquatic Team logo 719
93 Kyle Gundersen Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 713 PB
94 Eric Xu Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 621 PB
94 Jonathan Hegeberg Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 602 PB
96 Andrew Oh Gold's Aquatics Club logo 620 PB
96 Erick Johns KING logo 712 PB
98 Noah Beaver Gillette Swim Team logo 600
99 Dawson Sloan Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. logo 619 -0.3%
99 Carson Welter Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 710 PB
101 Aidan Wagner Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 709
102 Kyle Bailey KING logo 661
103 Austin Suh Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 592 PB
104 Martin Wu Bellevue Club logo 656 PB
104 Trentn Weiss Converse County logo 591 PB
106 Arcadio Leary-Bignayan Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 591 PB
107 Gabriel Munson Cascade Swim Club logo 589
108 Nolan Van Nortwick Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 697
109 Mike Laws Thunderbird Aquatic Club logo 586
110 Riley Kinlaw Charger Aquatics logo 649
111 Regis Wang Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 743
111 Trevor Morton Gillette Swim Team logo 603
113 Jake Davies Chinook Aquatic Club logo 601 PB
114 Nathaniel Nguyen Multnomah Athletic Club logo 597 PB
115 Walter Limm South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 641
116 Nick Reeves Pro Swimming logo 577 PB
117 Marco Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 834
117 Cameron King KING logo 635 PB
119 Ethan Forsberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 570
120 Zach Johnson KING logo 562 PB
121 Carter Hall Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 667
122 Jarod Creech Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 617
123 Andrew Chang Columbia River Swim Team logo 598
124 Joe Cecco Charger Aquatics logo 684
125 Joshua Maclurg KING logo 520
126 Jake Headrick Bellevue Club logo 590
Ivan Graham Issaquah Swim Team logo NS
Tyler Goodspeed WhiteWater Aquatics logo NS

Events