Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Plantation

Speedo Champions Series - Plantation

  • Completed
  • Mar 10–13, 2016
  • LCM
  • Plantation, FL
A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Richard Funk 20.00 834 -0.6%
2 Kile Aukerman South Florida Aquatic Club logo 17.00 755 +2.1% PB
3 Stanley Wu 16.00 704 +3.9% PB
4 Nan Diaz-Vazquez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 15.00 691 +1.8% SB
5 Greg Penny St Thomas Swimming Association logo 14.00 657 PB
6 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 13.00 609
7 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logo 12.00 581
8 Drew Bennett Colorado Springs logo 11.00 550
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Richard Funk 775 -3.1%
2 Kile Aukerman South Florida Aquatic Club logo 764 +2.5% PB
3 Nan Diaz-Vazquez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 679 +1.3% SB
4 Stanley Wu 673 +2.4% PB
5 Greg Penny St Thomas Swimming Association logo 628 PB
6 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 596
7 Matthew Petreski Pine Crest logo 592
8 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logo 587
9 Drew Bennett Colorado Springs logo 573
10 Will Hein Bluefish Swim Cl logo 567 PB
11 Sam Hahs River City Aquatics logo 560
12 Benjamin Whitty Blue Dolfins logo 554
13 Ervin Marin South Florida Aquatic Club logo 550
14 Dylan Hacker Charlotte County Swimming logo 544
15 Skyler Hojnacki Arizona Aquatic Club logo 543
16 Matthew Quinney Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 535
17 Wyatt Matschner Blue Dolfins logo 534
18 Samuel Quintero South Florida Aquatic Club logo 530
19 Michael Walch Swim Florida logo 530 PB
20 Yona Rubin Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 529 PB
21 Austin Lee Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 529
22 Troy Legg Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logo 525
23 Iain Bisset Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logo 524
24 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 523 PB
25 Jeremy Rockaway Blue Dolfins logo 522
26 Brandon Moran Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 522
27 Davis Edwards Nu Wave Swim Club logo 516
28 Caleb Fell River City Aquatics logo 514 PB
29 Jacob Watkins Gator Swim Club logo 513
30 Santiago Rivera South Florida Aquatic Club logo 512
31 Fernando Fernandez Gator Swim Club logo 510
32 Shark kevin Degrijze Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 507
33 Ricardo Roche South Florida Aquatic Club logo 501
34 Cam Taddonio Boca Raton Swim Team logo 500
35 Victor Fajer Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 499
36 Victor Cai Bluefish Swim Cl logo 498 +2.2% PB
37 Adrian Paulo Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo 497 PB
38 Reese Latto Arizona Aquatic Club logo 492
39 David Carrasquillo Blue Dolfins logo 492
40 Jacob Stewart Arizona Aquatic Club logo 484
41 Eugene Oh Bluefish Swim Cl logo 478 -2.2%
42 Quinn Nortonsmith Hampshire Regional YMCA logo 476
43 Ryan Graff Pine Crest logo 475
44 Eric Veit YMCA of Broward County logo 473 -1.5%
45 Drew Bloss Planet Swim Aqua logo 469
46 Spencer Greaves Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 468
47 Cameron Anderson Martin County Aquatics logo 466
48 Sean-Douglas Gooden 465
49 Jack Poppenberger Adirondack Aquat logo 461
50 Andrew Paul Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 456
51 Andy Rogatinsky Plantation Swim Team logo 454
52 Noah Cormier Nu Wave Swim Club logo 454
53 Ivan Capalbo Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 449
54 Gavin Armstrong City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 439 PB
55 Will Henderson Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 437
56 Joseph Jang Colorado Stars logo 435
57 Daniel Zhou Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 435
58 John Cipollini Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 418
59 Sebastian Gwynne Bluefish Swim Cl logo 416
60 Carson Canulette Hurricane Swim Club logo 414
61 Colin Smith Wahoos of Wellington logo 412
62 Timothy McQuaid Adirondack Aquat logo 411
63 Seth Scoggins Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 409
64 Kyle Smithers Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logo 403
65 Eli Myron 398
66 George Katilus Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 392
67 Brendan Cassie Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 388
68 Justin Harbour South Lakes Aquatics Club logo 359
69 Henry Furman Performance Aquatics logo 358
Seth Jones Race Aquatics logo DQ
Juan Ramirez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo DQ
Salvatore Prevosto Islanders Aquatics logo DQ
Luis Llenin Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo DQ
Tyler Bland South Florida Aquatic Club logo NS

Events