Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Voss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 17 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Meg Romano
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Winters
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Carolina Colorado
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | -5.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Brooke Ferrara
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.6% | SB | |
12 |
Lydia Ware
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Catriona Clarke
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Asia Minnes
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jada Surrell-Norwood
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 661 | PB | |
18 |
Giulia Guerra Montes
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 639 | ||
19 |
Katie Cronin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | ||
20 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 627 | PB | |
21 |
Gianna Spremullo
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 622 | ||
22 |
Sude Yilmazturk
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 614 | PB | |
23 |
Julia Klier
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 597 | ||
24 |
Rose Smiddy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 595 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Emma Whall
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 636 | ||
26 |
Lainee Jones
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 607 | PB | |
27 |
daciana colon
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 578 | PB | |
28 |
Allana Clarke
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 570 | PB | |
29 |
Samantha Stinemire
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 569 | ||
30 |
Madi Mullins
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 566 | ||
31 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 562 | ||
32 |
Emmy Cronshaw
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 555 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Voss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 809 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 801 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 774 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Meg Romano
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 730 | – | ||
5 |
Carolina Colorado
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 729 | -4.1% | ||
6 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 722 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Winters
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
8 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 696 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 692 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lydia Ware
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Brooke Ferrara
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 682 | +1.9% | SB | |
13 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 645 | – | ||
14 |
Catriona Clarke
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 640 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 639 | – | ||
16 |
Asia Minnes
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 639 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Catalina Mendieta
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 637 | – | ||
17 |
Giulia Guerra Montes
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 637 | – | ||
19 |
Sarah Maraskine
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
20 |
Jada Surrell-Norwood
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 633 | – | PB | |
21 |
Rose Smiddy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | – | PB | |
22 |
Julia Klier
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
23 |
Sude Yilmazturk
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 621 | – | PB | |
24 |
Allie Magrino
Unattached
|
Unattached | 620 | – | PB | |
25 |
Gianna Spremullo
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 608 | – | ||
26 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
27 |
Katie Cronin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 603 | – | ||
28 |
Emma Whall
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 599 | – | ||
29 |
Lainee Jones
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 595 | – | PB | |
30 |
Talisa Lanoe
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
31 |
Samantha Stinemire
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 592 | – | ||
32 |
Allana Clarke
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 579 | – | PB | |
33 |
Emmy Cronshaw
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 575 | – | PB | |
34 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 574 | – | ||
35 |
daciana colon
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 573 | – | PB | |
36 |
Madi Mullins
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 573 | – | ||
37 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 569 | – | PB | |
38 |
Makayla Ludwick
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 568 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Abby Feeder
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 567 | – | PB | |
40 |
Abby Martin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 565 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Maddy McCloskey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 561 | – | ||
41 |
Ann Barral
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 561 | – | ||
43 |
Ellie Sullivan
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 559 | – | ||
44 |
Amanda Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 557 | – | PB | |
45 |
Isabel Harms
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 551 | – | ||
46 |
Annabella Lyn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 551 | +4.7% | PB | |
47 |
Kate Dustin
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 550 | – | PB | |
48 |
Grace Farris
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 547 | – | PB | |
49 |
Megan Schimansky
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
50 |
Lauren Quinn
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
51 |
Lauren Gaines
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 542 | – | PB | |
52 |
Caroline Schirmer
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
53 |
Parker Biley
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 539 | – | ||
54 |
Annie Patriarca
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 535 | – | ||
55 |
Abigail Fossas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 530 | – | PB | |
56 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 527 | – | ||
57 |
Annie Rademacher
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 527 | – | ||
58 |
Megan Jones
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
59 |
Sarah Jacobs
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 525 | – | PB | |
60 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 524 | – | ||
61 |
Carly Swanson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 521 | – | PB | |
62 |
Molly Nankey
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 520 | – | ||
62 |
Hannah Amelung
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 520 | – | PB | |
64 |
Tori Van Buskirk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 519 | – | ||
65 |
Marisa Tutone
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
66 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 519 | – | ||
67 |
Sally Alrutz
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 517 | – | ||
68 |
Emma Stewart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 517 | – | ||
69 |
Elizabeth Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 515 | – | PB | |
70 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 515 | – | PB | |
71 |
Chloe Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 511 | – | PB | |
72 |
Colleen Mahoney
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 510 | – | ||
73 |
Paige Madden
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 509 | – | ||
74 |
Sarah Wydra
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 506 | – | ||
75 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 505 | – | ||
75 |
Liddy Ohe
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 505 | – | PB | |
77 |
Cayce Patriarca
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 504 | – | ||
78 |
Megan Donnelly
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 504 | – | PB | |
79 |
Olivia Klipfel
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 504 | – | PB | |
80 |
Dani Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 503 | – | ||
81 |
Margret Molke
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 500 | – | ||
81 |
Liz Travieso
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 500 | – | PB | |
83 |
Hannah Truslow
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 499 | – | ||
84 |
Megan Dudden
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
85 |
Courtney Cooper
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 497 | – | ||
86 |
Lauren Buddendorff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
87 |
Katie Paiva
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 492 | – | PB | |
88 |
Kelsey Cordery
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 491 | +1.3% | SB | |
89 |
Abby Gonzales
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 490 | – | ||
90 |
Hannah Morris
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 488 | – | PB | |
91 |
Emily Yeager
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 487 | – | ||
92 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 486 | – | ||
92 |
Izzy Ripp
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 486 | – | PB | |
94 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 486 | – | PB | |
94 |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 486 | – | PB | |
96 |
Kristin Sauer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 485 | – | ||
97 |
Goose Valdov
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 484 | – | ||
98 |
Alexandra Estanislau
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
99 |
Taylor Couto
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 482 | – | ||
99 |
Olivia Humpel
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 482 | – | ||
101 |
Celine Coleman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 482 | – | PB | |
102 |
Maddy Redding
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 482 | – | ||
103 |
Taylor Dirks
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 480 | – | ||
104 |
Elizabeth Saltz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
104 |
Sydney Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 478 | – | ||
106 |
Meaghan Barros
Unattached
|
Unattached | 477 | – | ||
107 |
Kaylin McMahon
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 476 | -3.5% | ||
108 |
Izzy Toppen
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 476 | – | ||
109 |
Jaycee Morrison
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 475 | – | PB | |
110 |
Hannah Kramer
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
111 |
Madeleine Crean
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 474 | – | ||
111 |
Carly Hyman
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 474 | – | ||
113 |
Noelle Profeta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 473 | – | PB | |
114 |
Paige Feeder
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 473 | – | PB | |
115 |
Jessica Matteson
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 472 | – | PB | |
116 |
Emily Mehlhop
Unattached
|
Unattached | 470 | – | ||
117 |
Emma Lagattolla
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 469 | – | PB | |
118 |
Emma Colvin
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 469 | – | ||
118 |
Shelby Jacobson
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
120 |
Lauren Noyola
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 466 | – | ||
121 |
Anna Leffler
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 464 | – | PB | |
122 |
Meredith Bertoni
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 463 | – | PB | |
123 |
Ruby Gottlieb
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 462 | – | ||
124 |
Zoe Marchetti
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 459 | – | ||
125 |
Ashley Duritsa
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 458 | – | ||
126 |
Zoe Loftin
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 457 | – | PB | |
127 |
KiKi Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 457 | – | ||
128 |
Quinn Connor
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 455 | – | ||
129 |
Mia Minkin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 454 | – | ||
130 |
Lauryn Macleod
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 454 | – | ||
131 |
Lindsay Rife
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 449 | – | ||
132 |
Jadyn Phillips
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 449 | – | ||
133 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 448 | – | PB | |
134 |
Kate Edwards
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 447 | – | ||
135 |
Gracie Matthews
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 446 | – | PB | |
136 |
Erin Boyle
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 444 | – | PB | |
137 |
Hailey Wetherbee
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 444 | – | PB | |
138 |
Grace Sill
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 444 | – | ||
139 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 437 | – | ||
140 |
Anna Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 437 | – | PB | |
141 |
Rebecca Battles
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 435 | – | ||
142 |
Julie Mason
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 434 | – | ||
143 |
KK Smith
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 426 | – | ||
144 |
Jenna Leali
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 423 | – | PB | |
145 |
Isa Di Salvo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 423 | – | ||
146 |
Erin Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 420 | – | PB | |
147 |
Nicole Giblin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 413 | – | ||
148 |
Stephanie Mlujeak
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 393 | – | ||
149 |
Abolade Oyetunji
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 389 | – | ||
150 |
Andrea Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 387 | – | ||
151 |
Caroline Stieglitz
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 381 | – | ||
– |
Maddie Carbone
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Larissa Anthony
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chelsea Colwill
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carolyn Nolan
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Serene Augustain
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lalainie Bannister
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – |