Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Plantation

Speedo Champions Series - Plantation

  • Completed
  • Mar 10–13, 2016
  • LCM
  • Plantation, FL
A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Marcelo Acosta Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 20.00 712 PB
2 Maxwell Miranda Bluefish Swim Cl logo 17.00 697 -3.2%
3 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logo 16.00 671
4 Harrison Homans 15.00 642 -0.6%
5 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 14.00 635
6 Jon Underwood Arizona Aquatic Club logo 13.00 635 PB
7 Davis Edwards Nu Wave Swim Club logo 12.00 627 PB
8 Will Hein Bluefish Swim Cl logo 11.00 569 +1.1% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Marcelo Acosta Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 710 PB
2 Maxwell Miranda Bluefish Swim Cl logo 706 -2.7%
3 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logo 687
4 Harrison Homans 652 -0.1%
5 Jon Underwood Arizona Aquatic Club logo 619 PB
6 Davis Edwards Nu Wave Swim Club logo 607 PB
7 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 600
8 Will Hein Bluefish Swim Cl logo 592 +2.4% PB
9 George Kalletta Islanders Aquatics logo 584 -0.2%
10 Luis Villanueva Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 578
11 Maximilian Asnis South Florida Aquatic Club logo 574 PB
12 Nathan Kramer Bluefish Swim Cl logo 574 +3.7% PB
13 Braden Whitmarsh Colorado Springs logo 570 PB
14 Rafael Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 566
15 Francisco Aguirre Gator Swim Club logo 564 PB
16 Nicholas Finley Daytona Beach Speed logo 561
17 Eugene Oh Bluefish Swim Cl logo 557 +0.6% PB
18 Andrew Macdonald Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 555
19 Noah Proctor Martin County Aquatics logo 550
20 Fernando Fernandez Gator Swim Club logo 548 PB
21 Jeremy Rockaway Blue Dolfins logo 543
22 Nick Meints Colorado Stars logo 543
23 Jose Pascual-Urriola Coral Springs Swim Club logo 537
24 Matthew Schilz Northglenn Fusion Swim Club logo 522
25 Jake Mier Planet Swim Aqua logo 520
26 Josh Armond Nu Wave Swim Club logo 517
27 Wyatt Matschner Blue Dolfins logo 508
28 Walker Parra Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 503
29 Robert Catron Blue Dolfins logo 496
30 Noah Cormier Nu Wave Swim Club logo 486 PB
31 Elad Fraiman Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 438
32 Cameron Anderson Martin County Aquatics logo 432

Events