Swimcloud

2016 Speedo Champions Series (Nashville)

  • Completed
  • Mar. 03–06, 2016
  • LCM
  • Nashville, TN

200 Free Women

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Mallory Comerford Unattached-North Carolina 2:00.31
 
919 PB
2 Lauren Case Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club 2:00.82
 
920 -1.0%
3 Andrea Kneppers Unattached-North Carolina 2:01.82
 
881
4 Kristen Wilson Wildcat Aquatics 2:03.53
 
840 +0.4% SB
5 Elizabeth Bailey Dynamo Swim Club 2:05.53
 
807
6 Abigail Houck Unattached-North Carolina 2:05.76
 
787
7 Emma Layton Dynamo Swim Club 2:05.96
 
796
8 Evie Bragg Dynamo Swim Club 2:07.11
 
770
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Bryn Handley Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 2:05.95
 
783 +0.5% SB
10 Ashley Cesario Dynamo Swim Club 2:06.03
 
814 PB
11 Emily Moser Unattached-North Carolina 2:06.25
 
776 PB
12 Paige Kelly Wildcat Aquatics 2:06.53
 
770 PB
13 Rachel Klinker Lexington Dolphins 2:06.82
 
795
14 Abby Myers Wildcat Aquatics 2:07.31
 
752
15 Tanja Kylliainen Cardinal Aquatics 2:07.54
 
747
16 Gabriela Albiero Cardinal Aquatics 2:09.27
 
788
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
17 Abby Grottle Dynamo Swim Club 2:07.54
 
828 PB
18 Leigh McGee Mississippi Makos Swim Team 2:08.43
 
740
19 Savannah Mitchell Dynamo Swim Club 2:08.75
 
800
20 Emma Grace Pecha Memphis Tiger Swim Club 2:09.63
 
700 PB
21 Tatum Smith Dynamo Swim Club 2:09.70
 
730
22 Paloma Baca North Carolina Aquatic Club 2:09.83
 
727
23 Sadie Schumann Duke Aquatics 2:09.94
 
725
24 Hitona Miyabayashi Triton Swimming 2:13.56
 
616
D Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
25 Tonner DeBeer Triton Swimming 2:08.38
 
741
26 Anna Case Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club 2:10.27
 
766
27 Laura Spratling Dynamo Swim Club 2:10.38
 
697
28 Hope Clark Cardinal Aquatics 2:11.11
 
681
29 Catherine Bendziewicz Palmetto Aquatics 2:11.38
 
662
30 Sindija Silina Unattached-North Carolina 2:11.75
 
654
31 Sophie Perez North Carolina Aquatic Club 2:12.27
 
674
32 Grace Ferry Dynamo Swim Club 2:13.23
 
623
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Andrea Kneppers Unattached-North Carolina 2:02.04
 
876
2 Lauren Case Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club 2:03.46
 
856 -3.2%
3 Mallory Comerford Unattached-North Carolina 2:03.68
 
836
4 Kristen Wilson Wildcat Aquatics 2:04.04
 
828 +0.0% SB
5 Emma Layton Dynamo Swim Club 2:04.89
 
822 PB
6 Abigail Houck Unattached-North Carolina 2:04.90
 
807
7 Evie Bragg Dynamo Swim Club 2:05.30
 
812
8 Elizabeth Bailey Dynamo Swim Club 2:05.68
 
803
9 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club 2:06.38
 
880 PB
10 Bryn Handley Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 2:06.52
 
770 +0.0% SB
11 Tanja Kylliainen Cardinal Aquatics 2:06.67
 
766
12 Paige Kelly Wildcat Aquatics 2:07.28
 
752 PB
13 Ashley Cesario Dynamo Swim Club 2:07.61
 
777 PB
14 Abby Myers Wildcat Aquatics 2:07.82
 
740
15 Christina Bechtel Wildcat Aquatics 2:08.10
 
734
16 Emily Moser Unattached-North Carolina 2:08.19
 
732
17 Gabriela Albiero Cardinal Aquatics 2:08.45
 
807
18 Rachel Klinker Lexington Dolphins 2:08.49
 
757
19 Sadie Schumann Duke Aquatics 2:08.65
 
754
20 Savannah Mitchell Dynamo Swim Club 2:08.84
 
798
21 Paloma Baca North Carolina Aquatic Club 2:09.04
 
745
22 Emma Grace Pecha Memphis Tiger Swim Club 2:09.63
 
700 PB
23 Leigh McGee Mississippi Makos Swim Team 2:09.77
 
710
24 Hitona Miyabayashi Triton Swimming 2:09.88
 
694
25 Tatum Smith Dynamo Swim Club 2:10.10
 
721
26 Abby Grottle Dynamo Swim Club 2:10.33
 
764 PB
27 Tonner DeBeer Triton Swimming 2:10.35
 
697
28 Laura Spratling Dynamo Swim Club 2:10.71
 
690
29 Grace Ferry Dynamo Swim Club 2:10.86
 
673
30 Sophie Perez North Carolina Aquatic Club 2:10.94
 
703
31 Catherine Bendziewicz Palmetto Aquatics 2:10.99
 
670
32 Anna Case Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club 2:11.16
 
746
33 Hope Clark Cardinal Aquatics 2:11.20
 
679
34 Sindija Silina Unattached-North Carolina 2:11.26
 
664
35 Michelle Case Unattached-North Carolina 2:11.30
 
664
36 Logan Wickman North Carolina Aquatic Club 2:11.52
 
672 PB
37 Geena Squartino Unattached-North Carolina 2:11.73
 
654
38 Katie Corbi SwimMAC Carolina 2:12.13
 
677
39 Rebecca Cohen Dynamo Swim Club 2:12.21
 
657 PB
40 Madeleine Bauer Asheville Swim Club 2:13.11
 
656
41 Kaya Winchell Cardinal Aquatics 2:13.15
 
637
42 Jaylyn Forrest North Carolina Aquatic Club 2:13.19
 
637
43 Hannah Kloetzer North Carolina Aquatic Club 2:13.63
 
627
44 Katie Godlewski North Carolina Aquatic Club 2:14.22
 
602
45 Caroline Clark Unattached-North Carolina 2:14.29
 
601
46 Mallory Shake Lexington Dolphins 2:14.36
 
612
47 Emma Wennborg SwimMAC Carolina 2:14.40
 
611
48 Ashley Slayton City Of Manchester Aquatics 2:14.46
 
593
49 Natalie Van Noy Excel Aquatics 2:14.47
 
628
50 Anne Whitsel North Carolina Aquatic Club 2:14.56
 
608
51 Annie Holmes Triton Swimming 2:14.75
 
604
52 Kelly Tichenor Cardinal Aquatics 2:14.82
 
621
53 Audrey Costley North Carolina Aquatic Club 2:14.83
 
620
54 Madison Holland SwimMAC Carolina 2:15.05
 
598
55 Alexandra Brosvik Excel Aquatics 2:15.06
 
598
56 Rachel Howard Cardinal Aquatics 2:15.13
 
596
57 Abby Kriegler Asheville Swim Club 2:15.15
 
614
58 Katherine Hampel Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco 2:15.19
 
660 PB
59 Rachel Kriger Memphis Tiger Swim Club 2:15.31
 
593
60 Caylee Addison Unattached-North Carolina 2:15.53
 
576
61 Jasmine Duguid SwimMAC Carolina 2:15.84
 
582
62 Kyjana Webber Biloxi Elite Swim Team 2:15.99
 
579 PB
63 Sydney Mondzelewski Excel Aquatics 2:16.54
 
568
64 Claire Epperson Memphis Tiger Swim Club 2:16.57
 
631
65 Emily LeClair Cardinal Aquatics 2:16.74
 
551
66 Kaleigh McGrady Dynamo Swim Club 2:16.75
 
581
67 Eden Humphrey Cardinal Aquatics 2:16.90
 
749
68 Lauren Ford Dynamo Swim Club 2:17.13
 
556
69 Sarah Ciampa Cardinal Aquatics 2:17.30
 
540
70 Harna Minezawa Georgetown-Scott County Super 2:17.51
 
566 PB
71 Cristina Pereda Unattached-North Carolina 2:18.01
 
527
72 Lanier Whitton Lexington Dolphins 2:18.15
 
536
Adeline Farrington Dynamo Swim Club NS
Maddy Gillman Gillman SwimMAC Carolina NS