Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Nashville

  • Completed
  • Mar. 03–06, 2016
  • LCM
  • Nashville, TN
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Carlos Claverie unattached 2:13.62 859 -1.6%
2 Jackson Ford Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:21.83 718 -1.8%
3 Brennen Berger unattached 2:23.46 694
4 Dexter Thomas unattached 2:23.48 694
5 Jonathan Yang Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:25.25 669
6 Liam Bell Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:25.34 667 +3.0% SB
7 Joonas Koski Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:26.16 656
8 Michael Hampel Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logo 2:26.89 646 -0.4%
9 Simon Deshusses North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:27.25 642
10 Jordan Ren North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:27.93 633 PB
11 Owen Downs Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:29.00 619 PB
12 James McGuire Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:29.11 618 -0.6%
13 Jacob Rauch Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 2:29.41 614
14 Harrison Wayner Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 2:29.63 612 PB
15 Ryan Williams SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:29.82 609
16 William Hutchins Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:29.88 609 PB
17 Jeffrey Durmer Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:30.16 605
18 Brooks Merkle Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:30.74 598 -2.5%
19 Kyle Bundesmann Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:31.23 592
20 Liam Kaltenborn Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 2:31.42 590
21 Samuel Day Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:31.44 590 -2.1%
22 Derek Wu Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:31.98 584
23 Jacob Werden North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:32.59 577 PB
24 Richard Kriegler Asheville Swim Club logo 2:33.03 572 PB
25 Derek Cox Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:33.24 569
26 John Hoskins Triton Swimming logo 2:33.28 569
27 Josh Rigsbee Duke Aquatics logo 2:33.77 564 PB
28 Josh Dempsey SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:34.00 561 PB
29 Lee Haber Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:34.45 556 PB
30 Robert Lovelace Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:34.81 552
31 Cooper Gilson Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:35.15 549 PB
32 Emerson Edwards Palmetto Aquatics logo 2:35.78 542
33 Jacob Hedenquist Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:35.94 540 PB
34 Connor Sept Duke Aquatics logo 2:35.97 540
35 James Dodds Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logo 2:36.30 537
36 William Egan SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:36.55 534
37 Jarel Dillard Middle Tennessee Swim Club logo 2:36.66 533
38 Jonathan Frye Columbia Swimmin logo 2:37.55 524
39 Noah Cignarale Carolina Aquatic logo 2:37.66 523
40 TJ Dugan Triton Swimming logo 2:38.39 516
41 Gavin Wheeler Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:38.55 514 PB
42 Josh Williamson Sunkist Swim Team logo 2:38.71 513
43 Justin Lawrence City of Charleston Southern logo 2:38.98 510
44 Austin Kinsler Excel Aquatics logo 2:39.32 507
45 Hayden Henderson Shock Wave logo 2:39.53 505
46 Mishko Prikasky B.E.S.T. logo 2:39.60 504
47 Beau Brauer North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:40.63 494
48 Tyler Bowersox Brunswick Aquati logo 2:40.67 494
49 Elliott Roman Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:40.80 493
50 Jared Chulavatr Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:41.00 491
51 Nicholas Spina SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:42.14 481
52 Thatcher Shepard Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 2:42.35 479
53 John Babuka Swimchester Sailfish logo 2:43.20 471 PB
54 Brandon Turner Swimchester Sailfish logo 2:43.37 470
55 Gage Mayer SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:45.11 455
56 Ralph Moore Sunkist Swim Team logo 2:45.30 454
57 Josh Stidham Georgetown-Scott County Super logo 2:45.85 449 PB
58 Marlan McElroy Sunkist Swim Team logo 2:50.84 411
Joshua Dunkley Excel Aquatics logo NS

Filters