Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timothy Squires
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Marshall Seedorff
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Liam O'Haimhirgin
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Albert Gwo
PASA
|
PASA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Thibert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chris Betts
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Benjamin Ho
PASA
|
PASA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Simon Pheasant
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Griffin Eiber
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 9 | +1.3% | SB | |
10 |
Davidmichael Bernal
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Grant Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Clayton Bobo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Connealy
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Doron Benjamin
Riptide Swim Club
|
Riptide Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Daniel Silva
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Joao Ama
PASA
|
PASA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sean Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
18 |
Garrett Hailes
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 620 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Ellison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 608 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
David Morejon
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 594 | +3.7% | SB | |
21 |
Kaloyan Bratanov
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 586 | – | ||
22 |
John Johnson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 585 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Derek Duckworth
New Braunfels YM
|
New Braunfels YM | 580 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jack Ayres
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 579 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
TERRY JOHNSON
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 599 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Jason Park
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 587 | – | ||
27 |
Sam Kline
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
28 |
Zachary Dienstbier
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 567 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Autry
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 557 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Jay Lenner
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 551 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jeremy Pantalion
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
32 |
Braxton Flowers
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 469 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Andrew Limpert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 604 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jackson Boersma
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 587 | – | PB | |
35 |
Javier Destarac
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
36 |
Cory Stephenson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
37 |
Aedan Quinn
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 553 | – | PB | |
38 |
Cam Katzman
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 549 | – | PB | |
39 |
Caleb Duncan
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 538 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Max Voss
Paragon Training
|
Paragon Training | 537 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timothy Squires
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 860 | +4.5% | SB | |
2 |
Albert Gwo
PASA
|
PASA | 811 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Liam O'Haimhirgin
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 782 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Marshall Seedorff
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 776 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Thibert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 754 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Benjamin Ho
PASA
|
PASA | 727 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Simon Pheasant
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 723 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Chris Betts
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 723 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Clayton Bobo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 718 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Griffin Eiber
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 718 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Connealy
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 708 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Davidmichael Bernal
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 706 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Owen Upchurch
Texas Elite Aquatic Members
|
Texas Elite Aquatic Members | 694 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Daniel Silva
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 692 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Grant Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 690 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Doron Benjamin
Riptide Swim Club
|
Riptide Swim Club | 683 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Joao Ama
PASA
|
PASA | 680 | +0.8% | SB | |
18 |
Sean Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 678 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Jack Ayres
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 675 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Christopher Lestage
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 674 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Greg Raper
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 672 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Cooper Wozencraft
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 670 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
David Morejon
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 667 | +0.6% | SB | |
24 |
Preston Varozza
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 666 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Kaloyan Bratanov
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 664 | +5.4% | PB | |
26 |
Garrett Hailes
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 663 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Derek Duckworth
New Braunfels YM
|
New Braunfels YM | 663 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Nick Carlson
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 657 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Corban Rawls
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 657 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Alex Ellison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 655 | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
John Johnson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 654 | +0.1% | SB | |
31 |
Jared Murphy
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 654 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Kyle Benson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 654 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Brandon Baron
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 652 | – | PB | |
35 |
Zachary Dienstbier
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 649 | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Kevin Fang
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 648 | +4.3% | PB | |
37 |
Jeremy Pantalion
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 647 | – | PB | |
38 |
TERRY JOHNSON
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 645 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Sam Kline
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 638 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Zach Bezella
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 634 | -2.7% | ||
41 |
Ethan Autry
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 631 | +4.1% | PB | |
42 |
Braxton Flowers
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 630 | +6.0% | PB | |
43 |
Jason Park
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 627 | -2.0% | ||
44 |
Jay Lenner
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 626 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Chris Mayer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 625 | -3.1% | ||
45 |
Javier Destarac
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 625 | -0.6% | ||
47 |
Cam Katzman
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 624 | +1.8% | PB | |
48 |
Michael Hinton
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
49 |
Zach Wachter
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 621 | +2.3% | PB | |
49 |
Brandon Garcia
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 621 | +4.0% | PB | |
51 |
Thomas Vanderbrook
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 619 | -2.7% | ||
52 |
Kyle Peterson
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 614 | +3.0% | PB | |
53 |
Caleb Crowe
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 611 | – | ||
53 |
Michael Lincoln
PASA
|
PASA | 611 | +1.2% | PB | |
55 |
Andrew Limpert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
56 |
Aedan Quinn
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 609 | +1.2% | PB | |
57 |
Jack Jannasch
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 609 | -1.8% | ||
58 |
Karl Arvidsson
PASA
|
PASA | 608 | +4.1% | PB | |
58 |
Cory Stephenson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 608 | -1.3% | ||
60 |
Daniel Sing
PASA
|
PASA | 605 | 0.0% | ||
60 |
Sam Willstrop
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 605 | -0.5% | ||
64 |
Gregory SHVED
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 604 | +6.5% | PB | |
63 |
Max Voss
Paragon Training
|
Paragon Training | 604 | +2.4% | PB | |
62 |
Quinn Chandler
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 604 | -0.2% | ||
65 |
Phillip Goeken
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 604 | -1.8% | ||
66 |
Caleb Duncan
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 601 | 0.0% | ||
66 |
John Winkler
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 601 | -0.6% | ||
68 |
Jackson Boersma
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 600 | -2.0% | ||
68 |
Darren Woon
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 600 | +0.9% | PB | |
68 |
Vincent Busque
PASA
|
PASA | 600 | +0.5% | PB | |
71 |
Jiwoo Oh
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 599 | -0.6% | ||
71 |
James Baldwin
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 599 | -0.5% | ||
73 |
Andrew Pickard
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 598 | -2.3% | ||
73 |
Brandon Quinteros
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 598 | +0.8% | PB | |
75 |
Dre Kuhn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 593 | -1.9% | ||
76 |
Steve Wood
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
77 |
Peter Simmons
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 591 | +3.3% | PB | |
77 |
Kyle Carter
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 591 | 0.0% | ||
77 |
Andrew Koudelka
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | 591 | – | PB | |
80 |
Cullen Player
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 591 | +0.2% | PB | |
81 |
Matt Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 590 | -2.0% | ||
81 |
Dominic Toledo Sanchez
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 590 | -0.5% | ||
83 |
Mitchell Eldridge
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 587 | -2.0% | ||
83 |
Michael Borland
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 587 | +2.0% | PB | |
83 |
Coleton Allen
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 587 | -0.3% | ||
86 |
Max Aguirre
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 587 | -0.9% | ||
87 |
Kollin Chang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 585 | -0.7% | ||
88 |
Jacob Allard
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 584 | +4.3% | PB | |
89 |
Matthew Yang
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 584 | -0.5% | ||
90 |
Jack Easton
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 582 | -2.7% | ||
91 |
Luke Gwin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 581 | +1.0% | SB | |
92 |
Ernesto Vela
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 580 | +0.1% | PB | |
93 |
Evan Carpenter
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 580 | -1.0% | ||
94 |
Oscar Jesus Jimenez Flores
Carril4tro
|
Carril4tro | 578 | – | ||
95 |
Clayton Taylor
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 577 | -1.5% | ||
96 |
Daichi Matsuda
PASA
|
PASA | 574 | -3.4% | ||
97 |
William Borst
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 572 | +3.9% | PB | |
97 |
Fernando Herrera Garza
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 572 | – | ||
99 |
Brendan Manley
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 570 | -1.7% | ||
99 |
Owen Martin
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 570 | -0.9% | ||
101 |
Bert Phung
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 569 | +3.4% | PB | |
102 |
Patricio Gonzalez Rodriguez
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 566 | – | ||
102 |
Tommy King
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 566 | -1.9% | ||
104 |
Eric Grace
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 565 | -2.9% | ||
105 |
Bailey Usey
Riptide Swim Club
|
Riptide Swim Club | 564 | -1.7% | ||
106 |
Tommy Peterson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
107 |
Matt Hammond
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 558 | +0.2% | PB | |
108 |
Luke Nordstrom
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 557 | -0.9% | ||
108 |
Frisco Koelling
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 557 | -5.3% | ||
110 |
Sam Sok
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 555 | -3.7% | ||
111 |
ALEX Chan
PASA
|
PASA | 555 | +0.6% | SB | |
112 |
Rene Gritzka
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 554 | +0.5% | SB | |
113 |
Ian Ogrodnik
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 553 | -2.5% | ||
113 |
Nicholas Jozwiak
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 553 | +2.1% | PB | |
115 |
Ethan Webber
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 552 | -3.6% | ||
115 |
Hunter Scott
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 552 | +0.8% | PB | |
117 |
Nicholas Senktas
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 550 | – | PB | |
118 |
Jake Leichner
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
119 |
Lukas Bauer
PASA
|
PASA | 546 | -0.4% | ||
120 |
Robert Cheng
PASA
|
PASA | 545 | +4.4% | SB | |
121 |
Ike Gwin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 545 | -5.0% | ||
122 |
NICK Oliver
PASA
|
PASA | 542 | +4.8% | PB | |
122 |
C.J. Fortune
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 542 | 0.0% | ||
124 |
Trevor Liu
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
125 |
Adam Goodson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 538 | -2.0% | ||
126 |
Billy Li
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 537 | -2.1% | ||
127 |
Riley O'Hara
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 533 | -1.5% | ||
128 |
Stetson Carlile
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 531 | – | ||
129 |
Brendel Bell
OAC
|
OAC | 531 | -1.9% | ||
130 |
Dylan Vinceslio
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 528 | -1.8% | ||
131 |
Omar Torres
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 526 | -2.5% | ||
132 |
David Cooper
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 512 | -4.9% | ||
133 |
Matthew Belobraydic
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 500 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Ryan Geheb
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Bruner
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harrison Olle
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – |