Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Ledecky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Alexandra Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 17 | ||
3 |
Reni Moshos
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Kaitlin Pawlowicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Megan Byrnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Kylie Jordan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Alex Sumner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Lea Gwennap
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Erin Vance
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Camryn Curry
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Isabella Rongione
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Maddie Heilbrun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Isabella McElrath
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kaki Christensen
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kelly Cattano
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Madeline LaPorte
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Ledecky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 981 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alexandra Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 915 | – | ||
3 |
Kaitlin Pawlowicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 897 | – | ||
4 |
Reni Moshos
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 885 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Sumner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 891 | – | PB | |
6 |
Megan Byrnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 835 | – | ||
7 |
Kylie Jordan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 834 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lea Gwennap
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 833 | – | ||
9 |
Erin Vance
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 817 | – | PB | |
10 |
Camryn Curry
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 816 | – | ||
11 |
Isabella Rongione
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 796 | – | ||
12 |
Jasmine Hellmer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 795 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kaki Christensen
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 813 | – | PB | |
14 |
Isabella McElrath
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 788 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maddie Heilbrun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 806 | – | PB | |
16 |
Madeline LaPorte
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 798 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Kelly Cattano
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 758 | – | PB | |
18 |
Uma Knaven
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 775 | +1.2% | SB | |
19 |
Rachael Holp
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 773 | – | ||
20 |
Kelly Montesi
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 771 | – | ||
21 |
Jessica Pierce
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 751 | – | PB | |
22 |
Molly Sheffield
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 747 | – | ||
23 |
Joanne Fu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | |
24 |
Carter Bristow
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 755 | – | PB | |
25 |
Olivia Hallisey
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 735 | – | PB | |
26 |
Hailey Ladd
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 730 | – | PB | |
27 |
Bailey Butler
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 730 | – | PB | |
28 |
Rebecca Rogers
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 729 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kelly Morgan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | |
30 |
Caroline Rhodes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
31 |
Sophie Perez
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 736 | +2.2% | SB | |
32 |
Maddie Aguirre
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 735 | – | ||
33 |
STEPH SZEKELY
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 716 | – | ||
34 |
Caroline Baber
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 712 | – | ||
35 |
Annie O'Dare
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 726 | – | ||
36 |
Mia Morrell
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 705 | +2.8% | SB | |
37 |
Sarah Litvinsky
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 702 | +5.0% | SB | |
38 |
Sarah Ockenhouse
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
39 |
Camryn Barry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
40 |
Sarah Malloy
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 711 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jaylyn Forrest
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 692 | +4.6% | PB | |
41 |
Brooke Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 692 | +0.8% | PB | |
43 |
Jenna Ashley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
44 |
Annalee Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
45 |
Audrey Costley
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 706 | +7.9% | PB | |
46 |
Liz Olszewski
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 706 | – | PB | |
47 |
Lauen Parker
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 680 | – | ||
48 |
Gracie Paterson
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 676 | – | PB | |
49 |
Sophie McKinley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | |
50 |
Sally Stockett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 674 | – | PB | |
51 |
Sydney Lenz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 673 | – | ||
52 |
Kaitlin Perni
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 670 | – | PB | |
53 |
Madeline White
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 670 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ana Mashek
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 685 | – | ||
55 |
Michelle Morrisey
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 633 | – | ||
56 |
Sammie Grant
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
57 |
Ashley Meyer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 650 | – | ||
58 |
EMMA O'NEILL
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 627 | – | ||
59 |
Quinn Blankenship
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
60 |
Grace Edwards
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 635 | – | ||
61 |
Samantha Paglia
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 629 | – | PB | |
62 |
Amanda Lauer
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 600 | – | ||
62 |
Jenna Fox
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 600 | – | ||
64 |
Haley Gullquist
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 578 | – | PB | |
65 |
Rebecca Byrd
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
66 |
Katie Godlewski
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 575 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Lisa Zangla
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nadia Eguchi
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | – | ||
– |
Bethany Gatlin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |