Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elise Haan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Maddie Hess
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Vien Nguyen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Claire Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Spilman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katherine Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Morgan Perrotti
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Katherine Mayer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 11 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mickey Hubbard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Courtney Deveny
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 6 | +2.3% | SB | |
12 |
Madison Jean
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Cheyenne Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Julianna Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | +2.6% | SB | |
15 |
Olivia Kirkpatrick
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elise Haan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 723 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Maddie Hess
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 700 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Vien Nguyen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 635 | – | ||
4 |
Emma Spilman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 616 | – | PB | |
5 |
Claire Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 613 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Perrotti
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 609 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Katherine Mayer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 605 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Katherine Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 605 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Mickey Hubbard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 587 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Courtney Deveny
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 583 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Madison Jean
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Cheyenne Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 574 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Julianna Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 573 | +2.2% | SB | |
14 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 567 | +1.0% | SB | |
15 |
Olivia Kirkpatrick
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 565 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 564 | – | PB | |
17 |
Courtney Bryant
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 563 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Lauren Betancourt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 561 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Laura Toth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 557 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Taylor Cunningham
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 555 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Megan Altman
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 552 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
23 |
Dani Jordan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 541 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Melissa Arbelaez
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 538 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Ashley Hayes
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 528 | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Sydney Panzarino
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 527 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Cydnie Bauer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 527 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Athena Cimino
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 523 | +3.7% | SB | |
29 |
Caroline Brown
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 517 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Megan Reuter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 516 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jackie Watts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 515 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kierstyn Harmeling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 512 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Hannah Campbell
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 507 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Hannah Kendall
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 506 | +6.3% | PB | |
35 |
Holly Wright
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 506 | – | PB | |
36 |
Emma Devine
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 505 | – | PB | |
37 |
Hannah Truslow
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 504 | +5.4% | PB | |
38 |
Juanita Ballesteros
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 503 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Savannah Convery
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 502 | – | PB | |
40 |
dee Sopapong
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 500 | +3.3% | PB | |
41 |
Colleen Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 497 | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Tess Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 494 | +1.7% | PB | |
43 |
Trixie Szilagyi
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 491 | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Alex Kehoe
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 489 | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Anne Myers
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 486 | +4.7% | PB | |
46 |
Julia Kostecki
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 485 | +1.0% | PB | |
47 |
Samantha Simpson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 483 | +0.1% | SB | |
48 |
Louiza Garayeva
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 479 | -3.7% | ||
49 |
Heather DeReus
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 477 | -3.0% | ||
50 |
Olivia Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 472 | +0.5% | PB | |
50 |
Amber Slack
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 472 | – | PB | |
52 |
Lucy Muller
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 469 | – | PB | |
53 |
Mckenna Johnson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 467 | – | ||
54 |
Laura Bennett
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
55 |
Emily Thorington
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 460 | -1.4% | ||
56 |
Emily Grace Alfaro
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 454 | +2.6% | PB | |
56 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 454 | – | PB | |
58 |
Samantha Merta
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 453 | – | ||
59 |
Salliemae Blethroad
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 449 | +1.1% | PB | |
60 |
Katie Scott
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 443 | +0.8% | PB | |
61 |
Amy Creech
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 443 | +9.4% | PB | |
62 |
Sarah Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 433 | -0.9% | ||
63 |
Lizzie Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 432 | – | PB | |
64 |
Lexi Faunce
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 428 | – | PB | |
65 |
Samantha Wuschke
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 414 | – | PB | |
66 |
Abigail Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 395 | – |