Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Vien Nguyen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Emma Spilman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Bethany Leap
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
dee Sopapong
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Courtney Deveny
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Kendall Dawson
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Amelia Hartje
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +0.0% | SB | |
11 |
Lauren Peavy
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Avery Mohring
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ashley Hayes
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Megan Reuter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 749 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 686 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Emma Spilman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 684 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Vien Nguyen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 681 | – | ||
5 |
dee Sopapong
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 647 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Courtney Deveny
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 646 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Kendall Dawson
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 639 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Bethany Leap
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 638 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 633 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Amelia Hartje
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 624 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Lauren Peavy
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 616 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 614 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Avery Mohring
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 613 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 603 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ashley Hayes
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 599 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Megan Reuter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 598 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Claire Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 595 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Burdge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | – | PB | |
19 |
Hope Saunders
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 588 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Jocelyn Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 580 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Niki Fistrovic
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 580 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Morgan Holt
Ntc Aquatics
|
Ntc Aquatics | 580 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Spencer Lucas
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 580 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Shannon Kennedy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 579 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Hannah Fredlake
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 578 | +5.1% | PB | |
26 |
Sydney Simpson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 577 | – | PB | |
27 |
Madison Pritchard
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 576 | – | PB | |
28 |
Niamh O'Grady
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 573 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Rachael Freeman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 573 | +5.2% | SB | |
30 |
Sarah Stone
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 573 | – | PB | |
31 |
Emily Draskovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 562 | – | PB | |
32 |
Courtney Bryant
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 558 | – | PB | |
33 |
Colleen Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 557 | +3.8% | PB | |
34 |
Caitlin Dunne
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 551 | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Haley O'Meara
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 549 | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Leah Sims
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 549 | – | PB | |
37 |
Morgan Perrotti
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 547 | +3.0% | SB | |
38 |
Nora Gillen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 545 | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Sarah Merriman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 543 | +2.8% | PB | |
40 |
Samantha Smithburger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 542 | -4.4% | ||
41 |
Anne Myers
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 539 | – | PB | |
42 |
Cheyenne Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 538 | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Sarah Passilla
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 536 | +3.7% | PB | |
44 |
Holly Wright
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 526 | +3.8% | PB | |
45 |
Lauren McLeod
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 525 | -1.0% | ||
46 |
Samantha Price
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 516 | – | ||
47 |
Dani Gordon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 515 | -7.3% | ||
48 |
Isabelle Spalding
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 514 | – | ||
49 |
Dana Connor
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 513 | – | PB | |
50 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 513 | +0.9% | PB | |
51 |
Louiza Garayeva
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 509 | -2.5% | ||
52 |
Cydnie Bauer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 507 | +3.2% | PB | |
52 |
Olivia Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 507 | +0.2% | PB | |
54 |
Sam Roth
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 506 | – | PB | |
55 |
Megan Altman
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 502 | – | PB | |
56 |
Angela McTigue
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 500 | -0.7% | ||
57 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 496 | -3.5% | ||
58 |
Alyx Koert
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 491 | -1.0% | ||
59 |
Hannah Howard
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 490 | +5.5% | PB | |
60 |
Hannah Campbell
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 480 | -1.5% | ||
61 |
Emily Greiwe
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 478 | +0.9% | PB | |
62 |
Mary Deedrick
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 473 | – | PB | |
63 |
Taylor McMinn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 473 | – | ||
64 |
Emily Grace Alfaro
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 470 | +3.3% | PB | |
65 |
Caroline Spoonts
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 463 | +2.6% | PB | |
66 |
Monroe Hulbert
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 460 | – | PB | |
67 |
Taylor Shirley
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 456 | -2.2% | ||
68 |
Meera Srinivasan
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 454 | – | ||
69 |
Alexandra Shatto
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 425 | – | ||
– |
Lauren Kelso
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |