Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Bethany Leap
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Peavy
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Simpson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Madison Pritchard
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ali Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Dani Gordon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Savannah Savitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Shannon Kennedy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Amelia Hartje
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Samantha Smithburger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +3.3% | SB | |
13 |
Caitlin Dunne
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jocelyn Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Stone
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Hannah Fredlake
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bethany Leap
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 738 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 734 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Lauren Peavy
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 686 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Simpson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 650 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dani Gordon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 634 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ali Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 632 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 620 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Madison Pritchard
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 611 | – | ||
9 |
Savannah Savitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 609 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Shannon Kennedy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 597 | – | PB | |
11 |
Amelia Hartje
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 591 | – | PB | |
12 |
Samantha Smithburger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 576 | +2.6% | SB | |
13 |
Sarah Stone
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 572 | – | ||
14 |
Hannah Fredlake
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 571 | +7.5% | PB | |
15 |
Caitlin Dunne
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 557 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jocelyn Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 556 | – | PB | |
17 |
Taylor McMinn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 553 | – | ||
18 |
Lexi Devlin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 547 | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Julia Cogdill
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 539 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rachael Freeman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 531 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Haley O'Meara
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 528 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Niki Fistrovic
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 514 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Emily Adams
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 514 | – | PB | |
24 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 513 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Colleen Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 509 | +4.8% | PB | |
26 |
Hanako Worrell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 506 | – | ||
27 |
Nora Gillen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 504 | -4.1% | ||
28 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 501 | – | PB | |
29 |
Savannah Sutherland
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 499 | – | ||
30 |
Caroline Spoonts
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 498 | – | ||
31 |
Megan Altman
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 495 | – | ||
32 |
Elizabeth Lomas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 495 | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Julia Kostecki
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 494 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Mary Deedrick
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 494 | – | PB | |
35 |
Taylor Shirley
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 493 | – | ||
36 |
Jordan Thielbar
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
37 |
Lindsey Breneman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 487 | +1.1% | PB | |
38 |
Hannah Howard
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 477 | – | PB | |
39 |
Sarah Merriman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 460 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Emily Greiwe
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 454 | – | PB | |
41 |
Alexandra Shatto
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 414 | – | ||
– |
Sarah McDonald
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Kelso
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |