Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Erndl
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Kendal Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Kayla Moran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Danielle Valley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Kendall Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Delaney Barnard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Taylor Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | -5.7% | ||
11 |
Bailey Bowden
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Corinne Priest
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 5 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Kendall McIntosh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Lexy Raybon
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rebecca Halfast
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Sarah Neely
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Clare Fleming
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 662 | +6.7% | PB | |
18 |
Alexis Diaz
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 660 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Carylyn Waite
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 657 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Grace Dimeo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 637 | -3.5% | ||
21 |
Brittany Aubley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 632 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kara Plocharsky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 622 | -2.9% | ||
23 |
Karisa Kostecki
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 617 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Chelsea Miller
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 614 | +5.9% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 810 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Danielle Valley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 767 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Kendal Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 760 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Erika Erndl
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 758 | -7.3% | ||
5 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 753 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 752 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kayla Moran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 745 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kendall Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 744 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Delaney Barnard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 731 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Corinne Priest
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 701 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Taylor Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 696 | -6.5% | ||
12 |
Kendall McIntosh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 690 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Rebecca Halfast
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 667 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Bailey Bowden
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 659 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Lexy Raybon
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 659 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Neely
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 643 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Clare Fleming
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 643 | +5.8% | PB | |
18 |
Carylyn Waite
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 640 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Kara Plocharsky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 638 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Chelsea Miller
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 637 | +7.1% | PB | |
21 |
Grace Dimeo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 636 | -3.5% | ||
22 |
Karisa Kostecki
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 635 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Alexis Diaz
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 632 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Brittany Aubley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 631 | – | PB | |
25 |
Angelina Gallastegui
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 628 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Caroline Neely
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 622 | +3.3% | SB | |
27 |
Madeleine Clarke
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 622 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Bridget Belcik
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 622 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Krystin Demsher
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 620 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Peyton Breault
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 617 | -3.4% | ||
31 |
Cydney Glasser
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 613 | +4.0% | SB | |
32 |
Madison Harris
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 611 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Grace Lynch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 609 | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Kaitlyn Yearout
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 608 | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Cameron Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 607 | -6.0% | ||
36 |
Laura Conoscenti
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 595 | -3.2% | ||
37 |
Salem Peacock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 595 | – | ||
38 |
Joanna Murphy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 592 | -3.8% | ||
39 |
Allison Lindsey
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 587 | +7.4% | PB | |
40 |
Katy Davis
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 586 | +3.4% | PB | |
41 |
Hannah Cronen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 584 | +2.1% | PB | |
42 |
Rachel Lanam
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 581 | – | ||
43 |
Faryn Duff
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 579 | – | ||
44 |
Jessica Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 575 | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Julia Buddendorff
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 572 | +2.1% | PB | |
45 |
Kennidy Quist
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 572 | -0.7% | ||
47 |
Hannah Albion
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 571 | +1.3% | SB | |
48 |
Emma Volz
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 569 | -1.0% | ||
49 |
Paige Edens
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 569 | +0.0% | PB | |
50 |
Blake Broullire
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 568 | -1.7% | ||
51 |
Monica Surrena
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 565 | +0.9% | PB | |
52 |
Ana Romero
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 565 | +1.3% | PB | |
53 |
Kristen Dawson
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 563 | -1.3% | ||
54 |
Aura Romero
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 561 | +0.8% | PB | |
55 |
Nikki McCollum
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 558 | +1.2% | PB | |
56 |
Emily Jacobs
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 544 | -1.3% | ||
57 |
Megan Digulla
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 535 | -4.3% | ||
58 |
Alexis Burk
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 519 | -1.2% | ||
59 |
Maria Zambito
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 519 | +3.0% | PB | |
60 |
Grace Hutton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 509 | – | ||
– |
Lydia Ware
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Autumn Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Capers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |