Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Oglesby
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Case
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tatum Wade
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jessie Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Madison Homovich
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Asia Seidt
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jewels Harris
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Julia Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 6 | +7.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jade Foelske
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kay Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Elaine Zhou
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maggie Berning
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Devan Sweeney
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Elizabeth Bailey
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 782 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Caylene Rippon
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 758 | – | PB | |
19 |
Addie Rose Bullock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 751 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Bean Faunce
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 735 | – | PB | |
21 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 731 | +4.5% | SB | |
22 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 729 | +4.0% | SB | |
23 |
Ana Pozder
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 728 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Riley Gaines
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 856 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Case
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 819 | – | ||
3 |
Tatum Wade
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 803 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Grace Oglesby
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 798 | – | ||
5 |
Madison Homovich
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 786 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jessie Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 782 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 782 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 781 | – | ||
9 |
Asia Seidt
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 773 | – | ||
10 |
Kay Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 765 | – | PB | |
11 |
Julia Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 763 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Maggie Berning
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 763 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jade Foelske
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 762 | – | ||
14 |
Devan Sweeney
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 761 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jewels Harris
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 760 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Elaine Zhou
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brooke Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 752 | – | PB | |
18 |
Christina Lappin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 748 | +2.6% | SB | |
19 |
Caitlin Tycz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 746 | – | PB | |
20 |
Addie Rose Bullock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 746 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 743 | +4.6% | SB | |
22 |
Elizabeth Bailey
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 741 | +2.3% | SB | |
23 |
Riley Gaines
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 733 | +2.1% | SB | |
24 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 733 | +4.6% | SB | |
25 |
Ana Pozder
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 731 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Caylene Rippon
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 730 | – | PB | |
27 |
Bean Faunce
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 729 | – | PB | |
28 |
Megan Sichterman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 729 | +6.1% | PB | |
29 |
Tristen Ulett
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 723 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | |
31 |
Emily Provenzo
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 717 | – | PB | |
32 |
Charlotte Watts
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 713 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
34 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 704 | +5.0% | SB | |
35 |
Nicole Fye
The FISH
|
The FISH | 703 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Sarah Cimino
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 703 | +4.6% | SB | |
37 |
Kiara Norris
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 698 | +4.2% | SB | |
38 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
39 |
Mary Soule
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 696 | +2.7% | SB | |
40 |
Morgan Liberto
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 696 | – | ||
41 |
Bayley Frierson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 695 | +3.4% | SB | |
42 |
Addison Bridges
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 695 | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Kyla Valls
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 693 | – | ||
43 |
Bailey Flynn
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 693 | +1.3% | SB | |
45 |
Mia Bullock
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 692 | – | ||
46 |
Jessica Bonezzi
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 692 | +0.5% | SB | |
47 |
Isabelle Murray
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 686 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jackie Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
49 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
50 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | |
51 |
Danika Katzer
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 678 | – | ||
52 |
Grace Ferry
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 676 | +4.0% | SB | |
53 |
Liz Boyer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 673 | – | ||
54 |
Emma Whall
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 669 | – | PB | |
55 |
Helen Grossman
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 668 | – | ||
56 |
Kayla Tennant
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 668 | – | ||
57 |
Chloe Miller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 668 | – | PB | |
58 |
Lauren Meeker
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 668 | -0.6% | ||
59 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 666 | – | PB | |
60 |
Micaela Grassi
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 654 | – | ||
60 |
Alicia Mancilla
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
62 |
Katherine Connolly
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 653 | – | ||
63 |
Cassidy Fry
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 653 | -2.9% | ||
63 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 653 | – | PB | |
65 |
Veronica Wolff
The FISH
|
The FISH | 652 | -3.4% | ||
66 |
Madeline High
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 650 | +3.0% | SB | |
67 |
Carissa Armijo
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 642 | +5.2% | SB | |
68 |
Ashley McCauley
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 621 | +2.0% | SB | |
69 |
Alyssa Hale
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | 540 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Maddie Shaffer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annie Kyriakidis
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | NS | – | – |