Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Young
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 20 | +7.4% | PB | |
2 |
Dean Farris
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Taylor
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Nicolas Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andy Xianyang Song
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Samuel Cuthbert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tan Dunn
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Sobolewski
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexander Martin
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 9 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Tyler Silver
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
David Crossland
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Alex Boratto
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
David Madej
Swim United
|
Swim United | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Ted Schubert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sage Ono
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Gregory Dematteo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | -5.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Clark Beach
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 696 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Justin Grender
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 695 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 686 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 684 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Liu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 683 | +0.1% | SB | |
22 |
Camden Murphy
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 682 | – | PB | |
23 |
Auston Ramsay
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 681 | – | ||
24 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 678 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Young
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 832 | +7.0% | PB | |
2 |
Dean Farris
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 804 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Taylor
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 774 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Andy Xianyang Song
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 772 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Nicolas Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 764 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tan Dunn
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 736 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Samuel Cuthbert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 725 | – | PB | |
8 |
Luke Sobolewski
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 724 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ted Schubert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 720 | – | ||
10 |
Sage Ono
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 719 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Martin
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 716 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Alex Boratto
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 715 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Gregory Dematteo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 713 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
David Crossland
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 713 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Tyler Silver
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 708 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
David Madej
Swim United
|
Swim United | 704 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 700 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Clark Beach
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 700 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Camden Murphy
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 698 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kevin Liu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 697 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Auston Ramsay
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 697 | – | PB | |
22 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
25 |
Christian Lorys
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 693 | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 693 | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Justin Grender
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 693 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Henry Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 693 | +4.7% | PB | |
27 |
Alex McMurry
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 691 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Destin Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 689 | – | PB | |
29 |
Taylor Delk
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 688 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Will Countie
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 687 | +4.3% | SB | |
31 |
John Healy
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 681 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Nathan Murray
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 680 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Coley Sullivan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 678 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Jacob Johnson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 678 | – | PB | |
34 |
Drew Carbone
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 678 | – | PB | |
36 |
Levente Bathory
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 677 | +2.6% | PB | |
37 |
John Shea
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 673 | – | PB | |
38 |
Eric Whisenant
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 667 | +2.1% | PB | |
39 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
39 |
Alexander Taylor
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 667 | – | PB | |
41 |
Caleb Harrington
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 666 | +6.8% | PB | |
42 |
Spencer Carl
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ethan Beach
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 663 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sam Bray
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | |
45 |
Joe Turk
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 659 | – | ||
46 |
Chris Thames
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 659 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Alexander Mayfield
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 658 | – | PB | |
48 |
Lee Bradley
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 657 | – | PB | |
49 |
Connor Blandford
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 657 | +2.4% | PB | |
50 |
Kyle Barone
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 656 | +0.5% | PB | |
51 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 656 | – | ||
52 |
Albert Litschgi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 654 | -0.7% | ||
53 |
Wade O'brien
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 653 | -0.9% | ||
53 |
Zach Althoff
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 653 | +1.4% | PB | |
55 |
Hudson Dobbs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | +1.0% | PB | |
56 |
Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 651 | – | PB | |
57 |
Christopher Pierce
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 651 | -0.2% | ||
58 |
Michael Manucy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 651 | +2.3% | SB | |
59 |
Cade Anderson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 650 | -0.4% | ||
60 |
Braedon Wong
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 649 | +2.0% | SB | |
61 |
Cooper Keener
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 649 | +3.6% | PB | |
61 |
Zachary Smith
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 649 | +1.2% | PB | |
63 |
Luke Hene
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 648 | -0.8% | ||
64 |
Ikenna Eruchalu
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 648 | +6.7% | PB | |
65 |
Carlos Colmenares
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 648 | – | ||
66 |
Brandon Dyck
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 644 | -0.9% | ||
67 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 643 | – | PB | |
67 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 643 | – | PB | |
69 |
Ryan Donnelly
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 643 | -0.1% | ||
70 |
Alexander Margherio
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 643 | – | PB | |
71 |
John Shelstad
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 642 | – | PB | |
72 |
Cooper Pitts
Live to Play Racing Club
|
Live to Play Racing Club | 642 | – | PB | |
73 |
Alexander Madden
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 635 | – | PB | |
74 |
Ben Barden
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 634 | -0.6% | ||
75 |
Jacob Steele
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 632 | – | ||
75 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 632 | – | PB | |
77 |
Cristian Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 631 | +0.3% | PB | |
77 |
Ziemek Sokolowski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 631 | 0.0% | ||
79 |
Matt Serra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 628 | +0.7% | PB | |
80 |
Roman Horoszewski
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 628 | -0.4% | ||
81 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 627 | -1.3% | ||
82 |
Cullen Fields
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 623 | – | ||
83 |
John Sampson
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 618 | +3.8% | PB | |
84 |
Evan Zhang
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 617 | +4.0% | PB | |
85 |
Stefan Bay
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
86 |
James Huang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 616 | – | PB | |
87 |
Kevin Gu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
88 |
Derek Peeples
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 615 | +0.2% | SB | |
89 |
Fernando Alatorre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 612 | +0.1% | PB | |
90 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 611 | -0.9% | ||
91 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 610 | -1.7% | ||
92 |
Jake Marcum
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 604 | +1.5% | PB | |
93 |
Remington Oland
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 600 | – | ||
94 |
Jackson Tunks
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 597 | -2.4% | ||
95 |
Jacob Rauch
ATOM
|
ATOM | 595 | +3.9% | PB | |
96 |
Braedan Leach
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 594 | -0.9% | ||
97 |
Ryan Huizing
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 590 | -0.9% | ||
98 |
Andrew Shea
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 589 | -2.9% | ||
99 |
Jonathan Rought
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 577 | -2.4% | ||
100 |
Taye Baldinazzo
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 510 | – | ||
– |
Joonas Koski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cooper Hodge
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Glavich
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Bell
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – |