Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Chan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Chandler Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Montague
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Wyatt AMDOR
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Chang
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 13 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Tommy Cope
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 12 | +6.8% | SB | |
8 |
Raiz Tjon-A-Joe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brennan Pastorek
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 9 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Keefer Barnum
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
James Daugherty
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Charles Vaughan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rex Riley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | +1.6% | SB | |
15 |
Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Derek Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | +3.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Eric Tong
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 720 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jonathan Yang
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 714 | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Liam Bell
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 705 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Nick Wukovits
Live to Play Racing Club
|
Live to Play Racing Club | 704 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Noah Stevens
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
22 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 692 | – | ||
23 |
Jared Norton
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 683 | – | ||
24 |
Evan Zhang
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 679 | +3.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chandler Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 785 | – | PB | |
2 |
Will Chan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 777 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Raiz Tjon-A-Joe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 776 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Montague
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 769 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tommy Cope
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 763 | +7.7% | SB | |
6 |
Daniel Chang
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 749 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 743 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Wyatt AMDOR
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 739 | – | PB | |
9 |
James Daugherty
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 732 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 731 | – | PB | |
11 |
Derek Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 731 | +3.8% | SB | |
11 |
Brennan Pastorek
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 731 | +3.5% | SB | |
13 |
Charles Vaughan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 730 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Rex Riley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 725 | +1.7% | SB | |
16 |
Keefer Barnum
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 716 | – | ||
17 |
Liam Bell
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 713 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jonathan Yang
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 709 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Wukovits
Live to Play Racing Club
|
Live to Play Racing Club | 706 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Jared Norton
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 706 | – | ||
21 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 703 | – | ||
22 |
Evan Zhang
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 703 | +4.7% | PB | |
23 |
Eric Tong
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 701 | – | PB | |
24 |
Noah Stevens
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
25 |
Chris Butler
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 700 | +6.1% | SB | |
26 |
AJ Bornstein
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 698 | – | PB | |
27 |
Matthew Limbacher
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 696 | – | PB | |
28 |
Connor Blandford
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 694 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Reona Yamaguchi
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 694 | – | PB | |
30 |
Paul Neil
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 693 | +1.2% | SB | |
31 |
Jack Lanphear
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 690 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Jack Portmann
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 690 | – | PB | |
33 |
Bryar Long
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
34 |
Graham Weaver
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 685 | +3.7% | PB | |
35 |
Kevin Gu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 684 | +5.2% | PB | |
36 |
Michael Hampel
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 683 | – | PB | |
37 |
Stetson Lamb
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 680 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Brock Brown
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 676 | +4.9% | PB | |
39 |
Jackson Seith
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 676 | +1.5% | PB | |
40 |
Phillip Meffert
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 675 | – | PB | |
40 |
Will Schrensky
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 675 | – | ||
42 |
Alex Hines
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 674 | +4.2% | PB | |
43 |
Jacob Rauch
ATOM
|
ATOM | 672 | +6.1% | PB | |
44 |
Jared Clance
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 672 | +3.2% | SB | |
45 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 671 | +5.0% | PB | |
45 |
Colson Zucker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 671 | +5.0% | PB | |
47 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 670 | – | PB | |
48 |
Alexander Madden
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 667 | -0.7% | ||
49 |
Ryan Walker
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 667 | -1.5% | ||
50 |
Jack Kucharczyk
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 666 | – | PB | |
51 |
Andrew Winton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 665 | +4.7% | PB | |
51 |
Thaddius Macon
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 665 | – | PB | |
53 |
Izaak Bastian
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 664 | -0.3% | ||
54 |
Ryland Darling
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 664 | +1.8% | PB | |
55 |
Jared Chulavatr
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 663 | +8.0% | SB | |
56 |
Andrey Tretyakov
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 662 | – | PB | |
57 |
Blake Brockman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 662 | +2.3% | PB | |
58 |
Jack KUSHNER
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 660 | – | ||
59 |
Clayton Morikawa
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 658 | 0.0% | ||
60 |
Daniel Dilks
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 657 | +1.8% | PB | |
61 |
Jackson Ford
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 656 | +4.1% | SB | |
61 |
Stefan Garbee
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 656 | – | PB | |
63 |
Chris Quarin
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 656 | +4.2% | SB | |
64 |
Wyatt Kellett
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 653 | +0.1% | PB | |
65 |
Luke Johnson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 653 | +4.6% | PB | |
66 |
Cooper Pitts
Live to Play Racing Club
|
Live to Play Racing Club | 651 | -0.1% | ||
67 |
Jordan Mintz
Harnett County Aquatic Club
|
Harnett County Aquatic Club | 650 | +3.0% | PB | |
68 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 649 | -0.3% | ||
69 |
Ryan Graff
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 648 | -0.4% | ||
70 |
Derek Wu
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 647 | +5.4% | SB | |
71 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 646 | -1.3% | ||
72 |
Macon Graves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 645 | +1.1% | PB | |
73 |
Braxton Conners
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 645 | +1.2% | PB | |
74 |
Hank Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 645 | -0.5% | ||
75 |
Justin Conklin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 644 | +5.8% | PB | |
76 |
Erik Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
77 |
Noah Stopkotte
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 640 | -0.8% | ||
78 |
John Shelstad
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 640 | +6.1% | SB | |
79 |
Connor Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 639 | +3.4% | PB | |
79 |
Matthew Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
81 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 637 | -0.5% | ||
82 |
Crossan Cooper
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 636 | +1.5% | PB | |
83 |
Dillon Hall
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 632 | +1.3% | SB | |
84 |
Andrew Couchon
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
85 |
Dillon Froass
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 626 | – | ||
85 |
Drew Carbone
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 626 | – | PB | |
87 |
Jabari Ramsey
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 624 | -2.6% | ||
88 |
Timothy Greci
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 619 | – | ||
89 |
David Sears
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 619 | +0.4% | PB | |
90 |
Andrew Duff
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 616 | -2.3% | ||
91 |
William Tabor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 615 | -1.8% | ||
92 |
Max Tempkin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 614 | -2.0% | ||
93 |
Aaron Hendry
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 614 | -1.4% | ||
93 |
Kenneth Hauter
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 614 | – | PB | |
95 |
Alex Bank
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 606 | – | ||
96 |
Jack Dalmolin
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 605 | +1.1% | SB | |
97 |
Justin Ogle
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
98 |
Nikolai Syssoev
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
98 |
Grayson Schroering
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 604 | – | PB | |
100 |
Jonathan Frye
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 604 | -1.0% | ||
101 |
Gian Garcia
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 602 | – | ||
101 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 602 | -0.8% | ||
103 |
Chase Binion
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 593 | -1.8% | ||
104 |
Rip Lyster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
105 |
Jared Fitzgerald
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 566 | – | ||
– |
Nan Diaz-Vazquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Zachary Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Ariel Spektor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jarrett Jones
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kris Eggert
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | NS | – | – |