Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Cox
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tatum Wade
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Erika CONNOLLY
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Case
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 15 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Paige Madden
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 13 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Brooke Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jessica Merritt
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 9 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Madison Homovich
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 7 | +4.4% | SB | |
11 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Erica Laning
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 3 | +6.6% | PB | |
15 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Christina Lappin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 1 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Virginia Marsh
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 817 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 808 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 806 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Evie Bragg
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 789 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Kelsey Dambacher
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 771 | – | PB | |
22 |
Hannah Boyd
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 769 | +0.5% | SB | |
23 |
Kyla Valls
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 767 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Krystal Lara
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 747 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika CONNOLLY
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 836 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Hannah Cox
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 832 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Case
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 829 | +5.2% | SB | |
4 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 827 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brooke Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 824 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tatum Wade
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 820 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 815 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kaitlin Harty
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 808 | – | PB | |
9 |
Paige Madden
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 808 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Hannah Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 808 | +7.0% | PB | |
11 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 808 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 805 | – | PB | |
13 |
Madison Homovich
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 799 | +4.1% | SB | |
14 |
Jessica Merritt
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 796 | +4.1% | SB | |
15 |
Erica Laning
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 796 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 792 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Christina Lappin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 788 | +4.0% | SB | |
18 |
Kelsey Dambacher
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 787 | – | PB | |
19 |
Krystal Lara
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 784 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Hannah Boyd
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 783 | +1.1% | SB | |
21 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 782 | +2.0% | SB | |
22 |
Virginia Marsh
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 775 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 774 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Evie Bragg
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 774 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 770 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Kyla Valls
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 770 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 767 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lauren Heller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 766 | +1.4% | SB | |
28 |
Ashley Volpenhein
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 766 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 766 | – | PB | |
31 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 764 | +2.9% | PB | |
32 |
Kay Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 763 | – | PB | |
33 |
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 762 | – | ||
34 |
Haley Arner
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 758 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 757 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ana Pozder
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 756 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 755 | -2.4% | ||
38 |
Nicole Aarts
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 753 | – | PB | |
39 |
Caitlyn McHugh
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 750 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 749 | – | ||
41 |
Alyssa Helak
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 748 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Sandra Scott
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 748 | +1.0% | PB | |
43 |
Abbey Berloco
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 744 | – | PB | |
44 |
Riley Gaines
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 743 | +1.3% | SB | |
45 |
Nicole Fye
The FISH
|
The FISH | 741 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Manu Andrade
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 740 | -1.3% | ||
47 |
Emma Layton
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 737 | -2.0% | ||
48 |
Jenny Nusbaum
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 737 | – | PB | |
49 |
Kylie Mihok
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 735 | +3.4% | SB | |
50 |
Quinn Scannell
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 735 | – | ||
51 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 734 | – | ||
52 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 733 | -0.4% | ||
53 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 733 | -0.3% | ||
54 |
Sam Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 732 | -1.6% | ||
55 |
Michelle Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | 730 | – | ||
56 |
Grace Ferry
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 730 | +5.7% | SB | |
57 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 730 | – | PB | |
58 |
Sophie Lindner
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 729 | +0.3% | SB | |
59 |
Kendall Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 727 | -2.6% | ||
60 |
Marta Ciesla
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 727 | – | ||
61 |
Hadley Dowdle
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 725 | -0.7% | ||
62 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 725 | +0.6% | PB | |
63 |
Marlise Moesch
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 724 | – | PB | |
64 |
Amelia Gilchrist
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 723 | +4.5% | SB | |
65 |
Abigail Wilder
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 721 | – | PB | |
66 |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
67 |
Kendall Smith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 714 | – | ||
68 |
Cameron Brown
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 714 | – | ||
69 |
Maddie Morello
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 714 | – | ||
70 |
Andrea Santander
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
71 |
Lauren Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 713 | +3.3% | PB | |
72 |
Tristen Ulett
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
73 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 708 | – | ||
74 |
Claire Doerr
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 707 | +0.3% | SB | |
75 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 707 | – | PB | |
76 |
Kobie Melton
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 705 | -0.3% | ||
76 |
Brooke Bauer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 705 | – | PB | |
78 |
Maddie Hadd
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 702 | – | ||
79 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 701 | -1.8% | ||
80 |
Tatum Smith
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 701 | +5.2% | SB | |
81 |
Mary Banick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 700 | +4.0% | PB | |
82 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 696 | +1.0% | SB | |
82 |
Sophie Clayton-Luce
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 696 | +4.4% | SB | |
84 |
ARIANA SCHNEIDER
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 695 | +0.8% | SB | |
85 |
Kaitlyn Hauser
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 693 | -3.9% | ||
86 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 691 | -1.1% | ||
87 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
88 |
Emily Provenzo
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 683 | – | ||
89 |
Maddie Shaffer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 662 | +0.9% | SB | |
90 |
Katelyn Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 655 | -1.5% | ||
91 |
Charlotte Watts
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 648 | – | ||
92 |
Lexie Baker
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 637 | +4.1% | SB | |
– |
Brooke Rubendall
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | NS | – | – |