Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Ault
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evie Pfeifer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 16 | +6.8% | PB | |
4 |
Haley Yelle
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Erica Sullivan
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chenoa Devine
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Karling Hemstreet
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 12 | +1.9% | SB | |
8 |
Reilly Lanigan
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Taylor Ruck
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Joy Field
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brittany Kampfer
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 6 | +2.0% | SB | |
12 |
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
McKenna Meyer
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | +5.8% | SB | |
15 |
Hailey Houck
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Audrey McMurry
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Katie Sulkevich
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 883 | – | PB | |
18 |
Camryn Toney
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 851 | – | PB | |
20 |
Shae Nicolaisen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 858 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Dakota Luther
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 830 | +3.8% | SB | |
22 |
Brit Beetcher
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 823 | – | ||
23 |
Jordan Stout
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 784 | +0.3% | SB | |
24 |
Lisa Kaunitz
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 776 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erica Sullivan
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 940 | – | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Ault
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 907 | – | ||
3 |
Evie Pfeifer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 906 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
Haley Yelle
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 904 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 886 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Chenoa Devine
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 893 | – | PB | |
7 |
Karling Hemstreet
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 870 | +2.4% | SB | |
8 |
Reilly Lanigan
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 877 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Joy Field
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 866 | – | ||
10 |
Audrey McMurry
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 856 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 877 | – | ||
12 |
Taylor Ruck
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 876 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Brittany Kampfer
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 854 | +1.7% | SB | |
14 |
McKenna Meyer
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 848 | +6.0% | PB | |
15 |
Hailey Houck
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 841 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jordan Stout
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 822 | +1.6% | SB | |
19 |
Shae Nicolaisen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 844 | +1.0% | SB | |
20 |
Lisa Kaunitz
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 817 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Camryn Toney
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 816 | – | PB | |
22 |
Dakota Luther
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 812 | +3.2% | SB | |
23 |
Brit Beetcher
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 812 | – | ||
24 |
Katie Sulkevich
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 828 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nicqueline Rettberg
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 803 | +1.4% | SB | |
26 |
Kelly Huffer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 801 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Mikki Thompson
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 819 | – | PB | |
28 |
Caitlyn Wilson
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 797 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Ryan Falk
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 796 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Lindsey Soule
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 816 | – | PB | |
31 |
Liberty Williams
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 887 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 794 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Hallie Kinsey
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 815 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Kaitlynn Sims
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 814 | +0.1% | SB | |
35 |
Sara Metzsch
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 790 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 786 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Kate Sanderson
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 806 | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Francesca Bains
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 785 | – | ||
39 |
Lauren Vitort
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 804 | +3.1% | PB | |
40 |
Shayla Erickson
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 801 | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Lucie Davis Davis
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 774 | – | ||
42 |
Dot Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 772 | – | ||
43 |
Abby Koczo
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 816 | – | PB | |
44 |
Peyton Quattlebaum
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 770 | +4.0% | SB | |
45 |
Haley Herzberg
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 764 | +1.1% | SB | |
46 |
Andi Johnston
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 762 | – | ||
47 |
Christina Domanowski
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 762 | – | ||
48 |
Courtney Tseng
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 761 | -1.7% | ||
49 |
Bronwyn Tuff
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 766 | +3.6% | SB | |
50 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 738 | -1.3% | ||
51 |
Sam Howell
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 732 | +0.5% | SB | |
52 |
Kate McDonald
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 731 | – | ||
53 |
Julia Wright
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 748 | -1.3% | ||
54 |
Hannah Feng
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 742 | – | ||
55 |
Katie Woods
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 702 | +1.4% | SB | |
56 |
Lia Campbell
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 702 | +0.9% | SB | |
57 |
Mackenzie Vargas
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 688 | – | ||
58 |
Ashley Harmon
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 676 | +5.1% | SB | |
59 |
Gillian Caverly
TSM
|
TSM | 689 | – | ||
60 |
Claire Schaef
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 659 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Makenna Turner
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Courtney Mykkanen
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | NS | – | – |