Swimcloud
Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Taylor Ruck Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 986
2 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 968
3 Regan Barney Nitro Swimming logo 939
4 Abby Richter Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 937 +0.1% SB
5 Lucie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 940
6 Regan Smith Riptide logo 1000 PB
7 Tevyn Waddell Dakota Riptide logo 907 PB
8 Chloe Isleta Palo Alto logo 899
9 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logo 895 PB
10 Bayley Stewart Fort Collins logo 904 PB
11 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 907 PB
12 Brynne O'Shea Multnomah Athletic Club logo 900 PB
13 Elizabeth Amato-Hanner Swim Omaha logo 882 PB
14 Karling Hemstreet Nitro Swimming logo 880
15 Kylie Andrews Foothills Swim team logo 889 PB
16 Elise Forzley Fort Collins logo 879 PB
17 Courtney Mykkanen Irvine Novaquatics logo 875
18 Taylor McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo 882
19 Chloe Clark Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 905
20 Victoria Edwards Longhorn Aquatics logo 866
21 Bailey Grinter METS logo 865 PB
22 Dasha Pastushenko Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 869 PB
23 Audrey Reimer Fort Collins logo 868 PB
24 Kendall Shields Austin Swim Club logo 862
24 Mara Newman Lake Oswego logo 862
26 Patricia Van Law Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 847
27 Elli Ferrin Bend Swim Club logo 857
28 Elsa Litteken Aces Swim Club logo 855
28 Lindsey Soule Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 860 PB
30 Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club logo 841 +0.8% SB
31 Aria Bernal Katy Aquatics logo 857 +5.1% PB
32 Vicky Wong Palo Alto logo 852 PB
33 Kylee Alons Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logo 848 +5.0% PB
34 Sydney Okubo Aquazot Swim Club logo 848 +1.5% PB
35 Miriam Carolina GUEVARA HERNANDEZ El Paso Aqua Posse logo 852
36 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 873 -0.8%
37 Sophie Sorenson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 849 PB
38 Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 849 PB
39 Jamie Kolar Northwestern Uni logo 834 PB
40 Tori Beeler Lawrence Aquahawks logo 830
41 Brittany Thompson Nitro Swimming logo 842
42 Sara Metzsch Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 832 +0.8% SB
43 Emma Lawless Northern Sierra Swimming logo 843
44 Samantha Coloma Terrapins Swim Team logo 829
45 Alexandra DuChene PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 828
46 Emily Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 827 +1.5% PB
47 Ashley Pollok The Woodlands Swim Team logo 836 +0.2% SB
49 Sarah Finlay CSP Tideriders logo 820
50 Carla Gonzalez Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 821
50 Cali Raukar Marin Pirates logo 821
52 Abby Koczo Texas Ford Aquatics logo 857 PB
53 Abby Kochevar University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 819
54 Gabby Vieira CSP Tideriders logo 817
54 Kelly Leonard Riptide logo 828
56 Haley Hynes Kansas City Blazers logo 815 -2.5%
57 Marcy Johnston Rockwall Aquatic Center logo 822 PB
58 Natalie Whalen North Texas Nada logo 848
59 Libby Gilbert Piranha Swim Team logo 893 +5.0% PB
60 Olivia Tungate KING logo 822 PB
61 Brittany Horn Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 806 PB
61 Vanessa Pearl Metroplex Aquatics logo 816
63 Kate Sanderson Colorado Springs logo 820 +8.4% PB
64 Reilly Lanigan Patriot (IL) logo 805
65 Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics logo 802
66 JENNIFER LATHROP Aquasol Swim Club logo 811
67 Camryn Toney Texas Ford Aquatics logo 810
68 Rayann Jaryszak Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 809 PB
69 Catriona Macgregor Longhorn Aquatics logo 799 PB
70 Sophia Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 813 +1.1% PB
71 Elena England Class Aquatics logo 807
72 Grace Grzybek Buehler YMCA Blue Marlins logo 794 PB
73 Mckenna Meyer Reno Aquatic Club logo 796
74 Reese Hazan Sandpipers of Nevada logo 832
75 Sarah Allegri Kansas City Swim Academy logo 790
76 Claire Smith Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 804
76 Samantha Pearson Aquazot Swim Club logo 827 +1.1% PB
78 Riley Lexvold Aquazot Swim Club logo 826 -2.4%
79 Kara Coughlin Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 798
80 Gianna Haugen KING logo 786
81 Molly Hogg Aberdeen Swim Club logo 795
82 Sam Siebenaller Rocket Aquatics logo 785
83 Evie Mauze CSP Tideriders logo 794 -2.4%
83 Nicole Rozier Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 784
85 Cailey Grunhard Kansas City Swim Academy logo 782 PB
86 Amy Feddersen Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 793 PB
87 Courtney Tseng FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 782 +0.3% PB
87 Elise Kreutzer Multnomah Athletic Club logo 787
89 Gabriela Pierobon Mays Waunakee Wave logo 854 +5.4% SB
90 Sandra Freeman Boulder Swimming logo 770
91 Lani Auva'A Neptune Swimming logo 769 +0.3% PB
92 Emma Broome Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 766
93 Reagan Nentwich Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 765 +0.4% PB
94 Kasey Karkoska Irvine Novaquatics logo 772 -0.4%
95 Han Nguyen Peak Swimming logo 766
96 Gillian Caverly TSM logo 760
97 Zephanie Koh Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 780 -1.1%
98 Lindsay Looney Metroplex Aquatics logo 772
99 Katelyn Kenchel Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 740
100 Jordan Ashmore The Dolphins logo 736 -1.9%
101 Shelby Haines PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 731
102 Milan Hilde-Jones Palo Alto logo 745
103 Jazlyn Horras Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 716
103 Rina Krupsky Ozaukee Aquatics logo 705
105 Sarah Stacer La Mirada Armada logo 684 -3.5%
Gianna Garcia Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo NS
Abigail Andrusin North Texas Nada logo NS

Events