Swimcloud
Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West

B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club logo 9.00 951 +2.4% PB
10 Chloe Isleta Palo Alto logo 7.00 927 +0.4% SB
11 Elli Ferrin Bend Swim Club logo 6.00 923 PB
12 Aria Bernal Katy Aquatics logo 5.00 914 +2.1% PB
13 Gabby Vieira CSP Tideriders logo 4.00 901 PB
14 Courtney Mykkanen Irvine Novaquatics logo 3.00 889 -0.3%
15 Nicole Oliva Santa Clara Swim Club logo 2.00 980 -0.3%
16 Gianna Garcia Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 1.00 869 -1.4%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Victoria Edwards Longhorn Aquatics logo 973 PB
2 Taylor Ruck Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 979 +6.4% SB
3 Lucie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 976
4 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 972 PB
5 Regan Smith Riptide logo 1045
6 Haley Hynes Kansas City Blazers logo 932 -1.4%
7 Abby Richter Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 930 +2.4% SB
8 Tevyn Waddell Dakota Riptide logo 923
9 Elli Ferrin Bend Swim Club logo 915 PB
10 Aria Bernal Katy Aquatics logo 921 +2.4% PB
10 Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club logo 911 +0.8% PB
12 Chloe Isleta Palo Alto logo 908 -0.3%
13 Courtney Mykkanen Irvine Novaquatics logo 908 +0.4% SB
14 Gianna Garcia Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 906 +0.1% PB
15 Nicole Oliva Santa Clara Swim Club logo 990 +0.1% PB
16 Gabby Vieira CSP Tideriders logo 890 PB
17 Emma Broome Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 889 -0.6%
18 Samantha Coloma Terrapins Swim Team logo 887 +0.1% SB
19 Jordan Ashmore The Dolphins logo 884 +1.5% SB
20 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 888 +2.3% SB
21 Elsa Litteken Aces Swim Club logo 875 +4.2% SB
22 Sophie Sorenson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 885 -1.5%
23 Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics logo 871 -1.0%
23 Cailey Grunhard Kansas City Swim Academy logo 871 +1.7% PB
25 Kendall Shields Austin Swim Club logo 880 +1.4% PB
26 Abby Kochevar University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 866
27 Ashley Pollok The Woodlands Swim Team logo 860 +1.5% SB
28 Chloe Clark Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 897 PB
29 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 896 -0.5%
29 Cali Raukar Marin Pirates logo 859
31 Mara Newman Lake Oswego logo 868
31 Brittany Thompson Nitro Swimming logo 858 +1.1% PB
33 Sam Siebenaller Rocket Aquatics logo 858 -2.0%
34 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logo 857
35 Ingrid Wall New Trier Aquatics logo 857 +0.2% PB
35 Bayley Stewart Fort Collins logo 857 +4.3% PB
37 Bailey Grinter METS logo 855 +0.1% PB
38 Brittany Horn Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 852 -0.9%
39 Elizabeth Amato-Hanner Swim Omaha logo 851 -0.8%
40 Emma Lawless Northern Sierra Swimming logo 860
41 Sara Metzsch Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 850 -0.3%
42 Carly Perri Irvine Novaquatics logo 848
43 Catherine Boles Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 846
44 Casey Kirby Patriot (IL) logo 845 +0.3% PB
45 Kylie Andrews Foothills Swim team logo 844 PB
45 Jamie Kolar Northwestern Uni logo 844 PB
47 Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 853 PB
48 Courtney Barker Scout Aquatics logo 842 +0.0% SB
49 Miriam Carolina GUEVARA HERNANDEZ El Paso Aqua Posse logo 851
49 Elise Forzley Fort Collins logo 841 +7.5% SB
51 Deanne Umbay Conejo Simi Swim Club logo 840
52 Dasha Pastushenko Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 848 PB
53 Amanda Armstrong Rockwall Aquatic logo 837 PB
54 Brynne O'Shea Multnomah Athletic Club logo 847 PB
55 Sydney Okubo Aquazot Swim Club logo 836 +0.9% SB
56 Gabrielle Anderson Palo Alto logo 835 PB
57 Miki Dahlke North Bay Aquatics logo 834
58 Alexandra DuChene PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 833 +1.7% PB
59 Shannon Kearney Coho Swim Club logo 842 -0.2%
60 Heather MacDougall Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 829 PB
60 Abby Koczo Texas Ford Aquatics logo 866 PB
62 Sarah Allegri Kansas City Swim Academy logo 829 PB
62 Carla Gonzalez Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 829
64 Nicole Rozier Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 828
65 Tori Beeler Lawrence Aquahawks logo 827 -0.6%
66 Emily Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 824 0.0%
67 Taylor McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo 823 -0.2%
67 Lillie Hosack Ozaukee Aquatics logo 833 -1.8%
69 Kennedy Truex Pleasanton Seahawks logo 821 PB
70 Vicky Wong Palo Alto logo 820 +0.3% SB
71 Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming logo 857 -0.2%
71 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 829 PB
73 Reilly Lanigan Patriot (IL) logo 818 PB
74 Olivia Tungate KING logo 823 PB
74 Riley Lexvold Aquazot Swim Club logo 850 -1.6%
76 Gabriela Pierobon Mays Waunakee Wave logo 910 +6.5% PB
77 Raime Jones Aquajets Swim Team logo 820 PB
78 Abby Miller Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 808 PB
79 Kai Nabeta DART Swimming logo 805
80 Audrey Reimer Fort Collins logo 815 PB
80 Shelby Haines PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 805 -1.0%
82 Clara Walstad Heartland Aquatics (NE) logo 803 PB
83 Samantha Smith Denver Swim Academy logo 800 +2.0% SB
84 Ayla Spitz Irvine Novaquatics logo 836 +0.4% PB
85 Kylee Alons Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logo 796 +2.7% PB
86 Marcy Johnston Rockwall Aquatic logo 796
87 Jocelyn Crawford Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 792 -1.6%
88 Claire Smith Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 799 -0.2%
89 Gianna Haugen KING logo 788 +0.8% SB
89 Patricia Van Law Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 788
91 Sarah Finlay CSP Tideriders logo 787
92 Kasey Karkoska Irvine Novaquatics logo 796 -1.6%
93 Elena England Class Aquatics logo 783
94 Libby Gilbert Piranha Swim Team logo 879 +3.2% PB
95 JENNIFER LATHROP Aquasol Swim Club logo 781 PB
96 Alayna Connor The Dolphins logo 777 +1.9% SB
96 Samantha Pearson Aquazot Swim Club logo 814 +2.9% PB
98 Sarah Stacer La Mirada Armada logo 775 -0.5%
99 Grace Grzybek Buehler YMCA Blue Marlins logo 773 -2.9%
100 Sophia Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 781 +0.8% PB
101 Micah Otazu Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 771 -0.6%
102 Lani Auva'A Neptune Swimming logo 770 -0.3%
103 Asia Minnes Swim Neptune logo 918 +2.2% SB
104 Amalie Fackenthal DART Swimming logo 779
105 Caroline Theil Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logo 765 -1.7%
106 Kara Coughlin Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 764
107 Milan Hilde-Jones Palo Alto logo 801 +0.7% SB
108 Maddie Johnson Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 763 +0.8% PB
109 Molly Hogg Aberdeen Swim Club logo 762
110 Evie Mauze CSP Tideriders logo 759 -1.6%
111 Alex Reddington Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 759 PB
112 Natalie Whalen North Texas Nada logo 787
113 Elise Kreutzer Multnomah Athletic Club logo 756
114 Jazlyn Horras Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 743 -2.8%
115 Kelly Leonard Riptide logo 740 PB
116 Amy Feddersen Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 743 +2.1% SB
117 Autumn D'Arcy Piranha Swim Team logo 742 +0.6% SB
118 Jordan Payne North Coast Aquatics logo 722
119 Jessica Wierzbicki Velocity Swimming logo 730 -1.4%
120 Joy Field Magnolia Aquatic logo 714 -1.3%
121 Zephanie Koh Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 707 -3.6%
Taylor Nations TJCC Stingrays Swim Team logo DQ
Michelle Martin Rising Phoenix Aquatic Club logo NS
Karling Hemstreet Nitro Swimming logo NS
Abigail Andrusin North Texas Nada logo NS
Regan Barney Nitro Swimming logo NS
Alexis Margett Brea Aquatics logo NS
Piper Brockley Neptune Swimming logo NS
Isabella Goldsmith Sandpipers of Nevada logo NS

Events