Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jeremy Babinet
PASA
|
PASA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Hsing
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Carr
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 14 | +7.3% | PB | |
6 |
Xiangfei Xie
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 13 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Edgar Chin
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 11 | +4.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caleb Hicks
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Karl Arvidsson
PASA
|
PASA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
James Scott
KING
|
KING | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
ETHAN DILLARD
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Austin Nguyen
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Brad Prolo
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 3 | +1.6% | SB | |
15 |
Daniel Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lance Culjat
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Migs Martin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 879 | +7.0% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Geheb
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 878 | +5.4% | SB | |
19 |
Samuel Harquail
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 889 | – | PB | |
20 |
Isaak Webb
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 851 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 906 | – | PB | |
22 |
Elijah Warren
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 870 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brandon Reno
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 805 | – | ||
24 |
Reid Anderson
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 791 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Hughes
KING
|
KING | 854 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Samuel Drew
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 845 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 1058 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jeremy Babinet
PASA
|
PASA | 901 | – | ||
3 |
Alexander Hsing
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 915 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Xiangfei Xie
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 869 | +5.2% | SB | |
5 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 927 | – | PB | |
6 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 888 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Edgar Chin
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 881 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Carr
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 879 | +6.3% | PB | |
9 |
Karl Arvidsson
PASA
|
PASA | 878 | – | PB | |
10 |
ETHAN DILLARD
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 872 | – | ||
10 |
Brad Prolo
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 906 | +2.7% | SB | |
12 |
Daniel Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 934 | – | PB | |
13 |
James Scott
KING
|
KING | 865 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Hicks
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 838 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Lance Culjat
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 861 | – | PB | |
16 |
Austin Nguyen
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 895 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Brandon Reno
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 832 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Geheb
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 854 | +4.4% | SB | |
19 |
Samuel Harquail
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 888 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 916 | – | PB | |
21 |
Isaak Webb
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 850 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Reid Anderson
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 824 | – | PB | |
23 |
Elijah Warren
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 881 | – | PB | |
24 |
Migs Martin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 846 | +5.6% | SB | |
26 |
Samuel Drew
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 880 | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Robert Hughes
KING
|
KING | 845 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Alex Shibata
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 820 | – | PB | |
28 |
Brody Lewis
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 818 | – | ||
29 |
Alexander Qu
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 874 | +2.4% | SB | |
30 |
Christopher Staka
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 839 | – | PB | |
31 |
Cameron Heidenreich
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 832 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Kyle Berquist
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 865 | – | PB | |
33 |
Lucas Smiarowski
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 863 | – | PB | |
34 |
Stefan Kitsos
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 803 | +5.0% | PB | |
35 |
Zachary Nelson
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 826 | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Henry Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 801 | – | PB | |
38 |
Josh Parmenter
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 822 | +5.3% | PB | |
39 |
Josh Umrysh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 821 | +1.9% | SB | |
40 |
Arthur Yuen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 817 | +3.7% | PB | |
41 |
Hayden Harlow
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 850 | – | PB | |
42 |
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 947 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Nicholas Masinsin
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 815 | – | ||
44 |
Hudson Smith
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 811 | – | ||
45 |
Jake Watkins
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 783 | +2.1% | PB | |
46 |
Miles Dunn
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 807 | +0.5% | PB | |
47 |
Evan Kolde
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 840 | +0.1% | SB | |
48 |
Anthony Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 838 | +0.3% | SB | |
49 |
Jonah Simon
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 778 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jeremy Pantalion
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 802 | +3.0% | PB | |
51 |
Garrett Clasen
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 866 | – | PB | |
52 |
Henry Blaul
Seaside Aquatic Club
|
Seaside Aquatic Club | 864 | -1.5% | ||
53 |
Jack Moyles
Star Aquatics (CA)
|
Star Aquatics (CA) | 799 | -1.0% | ||
54 |
Tim Hornyak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 768 | +1.4% | PB | |
54 |
Corban Rawls
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 827 | +2.8% | SB | |
56 |
Parker Seale
Wind and Sea Swim Team
|
Wind and Sea Swim Team | 824 | +2.5% | SB | |
57 |
Tommy Peterson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 784 | – | ||
58 |
Qian Zhi
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 818 | – | ||
59 |
Maximilian Pokutta
PASA
|
PASA | 817 | – | PB | |
60 |
Andrew Weiss
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 780 | – | ||
61 |
Caleb Aman
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 842 | -0.4% | ||
61 |
Cameron Karkoska
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 778 | +5.7% | SB | |
63 |
Donavon Watts
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 751 | +2.6% | PB | |
64 |
Jackson Buyers
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 776 | +5.8% | PB | |
65 |
Brian Copley
PASA
|
PASA | 840 | – | PB | |
66 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 808 | +1.6% | PB | |
67 |
Albert Lee
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 772 | – | ||
68 |
Thomas Vanderbrook
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 766 | – | ||
69 |
Arthur Cheng
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 763 | +0.2% | SB | |
69 |
Ryan Schade
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 763 | -1.4% | ||
71 |
Ian Kingsolver
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 732 | +1.5% | SB | |
72 |
Andrew Koustik
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 790 | +0.5% | PB | |
73 |
Noah Baden
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 753 | – | ||
74 |
Alec Dickstein
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 787 | +0.6% | SB | |
75 |
Ivan Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 816 | – | PB | |
76 |
Brayden Rudd
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 814 | +3.3% | PB | |
77 |
Ryan Snaguski
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | 749 | +11.7% | PB | |
78 |
Ben DuFauchard
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 811 | – | ||
79 |
Justin Sheen
Rising Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Rising Phoenix Aquatic Club | 879 | – | PB | |
80 |
Adrian Garcia
Covina Aquatics Association
|
Covina Aquatics Association | 714 | +1.5% | SB | |
81 |
Josh Bottelberghe
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 771 | -1.0% | ||
82 |
Steven Medvedev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 729 | -2.8% | ||
83 |
Quinn Bunnag
American Energy
|
American Energy | 788 | – | PB | |
84 |
Cameron Rasmussen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | +1.3% | SB | |
85 |
Nathan Ciatti
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 692 | – | ||
85 |
Griffin Eiber
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
87 |
Corey Stephens
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 713 | +10.3% | SB | |
88 |
Wyatt Graham
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 712 | – | ||
89 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 776 | – | PB | |
– |
Jacob Christensen
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Aidan Cumming
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Tama Tuitama
Patriot Swim Tea
|
Patriot Swim Tea | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Heye
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | NS | – | – |