Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2013 WI SSTY A+
Completed
Feb 1–3, 2013
SCY
Walter Schroeder Aqu, WI
WI SSTY A+
Meet Dashboard
400 IM
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
100 Medley Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
14-
Age Group
All Age Groups
Open
14-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
JohnThomas Larson
Life Time Minnesota
Life Time Minnesota
4:07.26
9
+1.7%
PB
2
Lucas Smiarowski
Hickory Willow Swim Association
Hickory Willow Swim Association
4:15.31
7
–
3
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
4:16.47
6
–
PB
4
Oliver Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:19.79
5
–
5
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
McFarland Spartan Sharks
4:20.05
4
+3.3%
PB
6
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
4:22.50
3
+1.5%
PB
7
Yousef Eldakak
Kansas City Blazers
Kansas City Blazers
4:23.33
2
–
8
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:27.55
1
+5.3%
PB
9
Andy Maginn
Kansas City Blazers
Kansas City Blazers
4:29.37
–
–
10
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
4:31.39
–
–
PB
11
Josiah Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
4:33.30
–
+3.0%
PB
12
Tyler Wrassman
Lake Country Swim Team
Lake Country Swim Team
4:33.49
–
+1.7%
PB
13
Ryan Ehlinger
Green Bay Y
Green Bay Y
4:34.01
–
+2.9%
PB
14
Joe McGuire
Kansas City Blazers
Kansas City Blazers
4:35.74
–
–
15
Alex Poellinger
Great Wolf Swim Team
Great Wolf Swim Team
4:37.59
–
–
16
Collin Siverhus
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
4:39.34
–
+0.1%
PB
17
Jackie Zablocki
Green Bay Y
Green Bay Y
4:39.50
–
–
PB
18
Dylan Sterling
Lincoln Way Swim Association
Lincoln Way Swim Association
4:39.69
–
–
19
Cameron Kelley
Eastern Iowa
Eastern Iowa
4:40.44
–
–
20
Alex Wowk
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
4:41.32
–
+2.5%
PB
21
Christopher Eckhardt
Ozaukee Aquatics
Ozaukee Aquatics
4:42.23
–
–
PB
22
Mason Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
4:44.66
–
–
PB
23
Aidan Holbrook
Kansas City Blazers
Kansas City Blazers
4:45.69
–
–
24
Eric Turner
RISE Aquatic Club
RISE Aquatic Club
4:48.02
–
–
25
Luke Delaney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
4:48.41
–
+3.9%
PB
26
Jakob Kaminsky
NASA Wild
NASA Wild
4:48.66
–
–
27
Judd Fishman
Coho Swim Club
Coho Swim Club
4:49.24
–
–
28
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
4:51.01
–
-2.5%
29
Brandon Niemiec
YMCA at Pabst Farms
YMCA at Pabst Farms
4:51.24
–
–
–
Michael Zagorov
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
DQ
–
–
–
Maximilian Ashurst
NASA Wild
NASA Wild
NS
–
–
–
Franco Reyes
Hickory Willow Swim Association
Hickory Willow Swim Association
NS
–
–
–
JP Hynes
Kansas City Blazers
Kansas City Blazers
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
400 IM Women (14-)
2
400 IM Men (14-)
3
400 IM Women
4
400 IM Men
5
500 Free Women (12-)
6
500 Free Men (12-)
7
500 Free Women (13 - 14)
8
500 Free Men (13 - 14)
9
1000 Free Women
10
1000 Free Men
11
100 Free Women Finals
12
100 Free Men Finals
13
100 Free Women (13 - 14) Finals
14
100 Free Men (13 - 14) Finals
15
100 Back Women Finals
16
100 Back Men Finals
17
100 Back Women (13 - 14) Finals
18
100 Back Men (13 - 14) Finals
19
100 Breast Women
20
100 Breast Men
21
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
22
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
23
100 Fly Women
24
100 Fly Men
25
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
26
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
27
200 IM Women Finals
28
200 IM Men Finals
29
200 IM Women (13 - 14) Finals
30
200 IM Men (13 - 14) Finals
31
400 Medley Relay Women
32
400 Medley Relay Men
33
400 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
34
400 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
35
500 Free Women
36
500 Free Men
37
50 Free Women (8-)
38
50 Free Men (8-)
39
50 Free Women (9 - 10) Finals
40
50 Free Men (9 - 10) Finals
41
100 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
42
100 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
43
50 Breast Women (8-)
44
50 Breast Men (8-)
45
50 Breast Women (9 - 10) Finals
46
50 Breast Men (9 - 10) Finals
47
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
48
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
49
200 Free Women (9 - 10) Finals
50
200 Free Men (9 - 10) Finals
51
100 IM Women (8-)
52
100 IM Men (8-)
53
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
54
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
55
100 IM Women (9 - 10) Finals
56
100 IM Men (9 - 10) Finals
57
200 IM Women (11 - 12) Finals
58
200 IM Men (11 - 12) Finals
59
100 Medley Relay Women
60
100 Medley Relay Men
61
200 Medley Relay Women
62
200 Medley Relay Men
63
400 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
64
400 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
65
400 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
66
400 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
67
100 Free Relay Women
68
100 Free Relay Men
69
200 Free Relay Women
70
200 Free Relay Men
71
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
72
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
73
50 Back Women (8-)
74
50 Back Men (8-)
75
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
76
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
77
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
78
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
79
200 IM Women (9 - 10)
80
200 IM Men (9 - 10)
81
100 Free Women (8-)
82
100 Free Men (8-)
83
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
84
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
85
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
86
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
87
50 Fly Women (8-)
88
50 Fly Men (8-)
89
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
90
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
91
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
92
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
93
50 Free Women
94
50 Free Men
95
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
96
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
97
200 Fly Women
98
200 Fly Men
99
200 Fly Women (13 - 14)
100
200 Fly Men (13 - 14)
101
200 Back Women
102
200 Back Men
103
200 Back Women (13 - 14)
104
200 Back Men (13 - 14)
105
200 Free Women
106
200 Free Men
107
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
108
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
109
200 Breast Women
110
200 Breast Men
111
200 Breast Women (13 - 14)
112
200 Breast Men (13 - 14)
113
400 Free Relay Women
114
400 Free Relay Men
115
400 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
116
400 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
117
1650 Free Women
118
1650 Free Men
201
100 Free Women Prelims
202
100 Back Women Prelims
207
50 Free Men (9 - 10) Prelims
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving