Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Hackett
Fleming Island
|
Fleming Island | SO | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Mason Wilby
Buchholz
|
Buchholz | SO | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Levi Parsons
Spruce Creek
|
Spruce Creek | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luke Dingfield
Mandarin
|
Mandarin | FR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Hyde
West Port
|
West Port | JR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Juan Hernandez
West Port
|
West Port | SR | 13 | +21.1% | PB | |
7 |
Grant Patton
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
David Morales
West Port
|
West Port | JR | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Garrett Goodale
University (Orange City)
|
University (Orange City) | SR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Buchholz
|
Buchholz | SO | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Dominick Kreider
Buchholz
|
Buchholz | JR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jimmy Hutfles
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | SR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kyle Youngquist
Deland
|
Deland | SO | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Matthew Pokorny
Flagler Palm Coast
|
Flagler Palm Coast | FR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Smith
Mandarin
|
Mandarin | JR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Metcalf
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | JR | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jake Rice
Spruce Creek
|
Spruce Creek | SO | – | – | PB | |
18 |
John Ridgeway
Deland
|
Deland | FR | – | – | ||
19 |
Hayden Savage
Spruce Creek
|
Spruce Creek | SO | – | – | ||
20 |
Mario Jacomino
Mandarin
|
Mandarin | SR | – | – | ||
21 |
Conner Flagg
Fleming Island
|
Fleming Island | FR | – | – | ||
22 |
Patrick Orr
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | SO | – | – | ||
23 |
Kyle Reisman
Buchholz
|
Buchholz | SR | – | – | ||
24 |
Ryan Smith
Fleming Island
|
Fleming Island | – | – | – | ||
25 |
Noach Young
Spruce Creek
|
Spruce Creek | SR | – | – | ||
26 |
Andrew Dizney
Mandarin
|
Mandarin | SO | – | – | ||
27 |
Bobby Radloff
Sandalwood
|
Sandalwood | FR | – | – | ||
28 |
Bailey Moody
Sandalwood
|
Sandalwood | JR | – | – | ||
29 |
Timmy Cole
Deland
|
Deland | JR | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Ayden Craig
Flagler Palm Coast
|
Flagler Palm Coast | JR | – | – | ||
31 |
Zachary Towles
Flagler Palm Coast
|
Flagler Palm Coast | JR | – | – | ||
32 |
Kurt Gaebel
Deland
|
Deland | FR | – | – | ||
33 |
Kenneth Tail
Sandalwood
|
Sandalwood | FR | – | – | ||
34 |
Tristan Thacker
Fleming Island
|
Fleming Island | SO | – | – | ||
35 |
Dillon Wagoner
West Port
|
West Port | SR | – | – | ||
36 |
Kyle Jestes
Flagler Palm Coast
|
Flagler Palm Coast | JR | – | – | ||
37 |
James Montgomery
University (Orange City)
|
University (Orange City) | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Xavier Wilcher
Sandalwood
|
Sandalwood | SO | NS | – | – |