Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Lin
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luke Barr
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 5 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Malcolm Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Victor Kostov
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Brandon Johnson
Lemont Dolphins
|
Lemont Dolphins | – | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Edward Hogea
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Colin Senke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -3.3% | ||
11 |
Hugh Hanlon
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Jake Regenwetter
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Sven Becker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
David Utsis
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Drew Hay
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
eli zimmerman
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Austin Henderson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | – | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Ben Halambeck
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
Wausau Area Y Sw | – | +5.2% | PB | |
20 |
Gavin Boomsma
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Sean Sullivan
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Alexander Utsis
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Cael Elmore
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Spencer Olson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Kacper Cebula
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Ryan McGuirk
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Long
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
John-Joseph Rieger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Sam Delgadillo
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Luke Kobza
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Joe Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Andrew Hall
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Lucas Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Aiden Carstensen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Logan Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Ben Wellnitz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Graham Mayberry
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Micah Borg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +6.0% | PB | |
42 |
Jack Gould
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
43 |
Andrew Herman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
44 |
Mark Hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -3.9% | ||
45 |
Jackson Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Benjamin Seaman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +5.1% | PB | |
– |
Andy Kelly
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | – | – | ||
– |
Josh Song
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – |