Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Basira Knight
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 726 | +3.5% | SB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Renee Russo
SJAC
|
SJAC |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Ontjes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Parker
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Bella Little
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Claire Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | +4.3% | SB | |
5 |
Alyssa Storino
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Katy Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | +4.5% | SB | |
7 |
Rachel Brown
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kaitlin Jones
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 11 | +3.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ally Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 10 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Marinela Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Kayla Hunter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Melissa Mullin
SJAC
|
SJAC | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Olivia Clark
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Emily Hageboeck
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 3 | +6.6% | PB | |
15 |
Christine Kerr
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Marta Lawler
SJAC
|
SJAC | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jessica Burkett
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 654 | – | ||
18 |
Kaitlin Law
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 640 | +8.5% | PB | |
19 |
Madeline Koelsch
SJAC
|
SJAC | 654 | – | ||
20 |
Christina Tascione
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 632 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lia Barsanti
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 643 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Courtney Gilroy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sarah Trent
SJAC
|
SJAC | 612 | – | ||
24 |
Maria Seward
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 581 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Ontjes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 876 | +6.1% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Parker
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 818 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Bella Little
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 778 | – | PB | |
4 |
Claire Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 792 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Kaitlin Jones
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 746 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Katy Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 716 | +4.4% | SB | |
7 |
Alyssa Storino
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 737 | – | ||
8 |
Rachel Brown
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 750 | – | ||
9 |
Kayla Hunter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 743 | – | PB | |
10 |
Marinela Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 716 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ally Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 695 | +2.7% | SB | |
12 |
Christine Kerr
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 705 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Melissa Mullin
SJAC
|
SJAC | 673 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emily Hageboeck
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 704 | +6.0% | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Clark
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 643 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Marta Lawler
SJAC
|
SJAC | 642 | – | ||
17 |
Kaitlin Law
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 638 | +8.4% | PB | |
18 |
Madeline Koelsch
SJAC
|
SJAC | 659 | – | ||
19 |
Maria Seward
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 635 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Lia Barsanti
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 655 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Christina Tascione
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 632 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Trent
SJAC
|
SJAC | 635 | – | ||
23 |
Courtney Gilroy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jessica Burkett
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 607 | – | ||
25 |
Emily Etgen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 625 | +6.8% | PB | |
26 |
Megan Slaughter
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 602 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Tori Angermeier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 597 | – | ||
28 |
Elizabeth Kearney
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 631 | – | PB | |
29 |
Erin McBride
SJAC
|
SJAC | 602 | – | PB | |
30 |
Renee Russo
SJAC
|
SJAC | 598 | – | ||
31 |
Gabriella Schauss
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 612 | +7.2% | PB | |
32 |
Michelle Wall
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 586 | – | ||
33 |
Madalyn Weinberger
Hcy Manta Rays / Dancel Family
|
Hcy Manta Rays / Dancel Family | 580 | – | ||
34 |
Allie Snyder
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 549 | +2.2% | SB | |
35 |
Anna Shields
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 570 | – | ||
36 |
Ainsley Reed
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 547 | – | PB | |
37 |
Natalie Simunek
SJAC
|
SJAC | 543 | – | PB | |
38 |
JENNIFER STRINE
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 565 | – | ||
39 |
Brynn Acker
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
40 |
Emily Molinelli
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 513 | – | ||
41 |
Gabriella Timuscuk
SJAC
|
SJAC | 547 | – | PB | |
42 |
Olivia Sanusi
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
43 |
Emma Isley
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 544 | +3.0% | PB | |
44 |
Kate Harmon
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 510 | – | ||
45 |
Madeline Bonner
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 524 | +0.3% | PB | |
46 |
Brysia Vizard
SJAC
|
SJAC | 500 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kiana Albert
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 518 | +1.6% | PB | |
48 |
Temple Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 472 | – | PB | |
49 |
Katie Hageboeck
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 492 | +4.0% | PB | |
50 |
Molly Gallant
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 468 | – | ||
51 |
Julia Costa
SJAC
|
SJAC | 512 | – | ||
52 |
Ellen COMITALE
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 465 | – | ||
53 |
Laura Naylor
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 481 | -0.5% | ||
54 |
Tori Hester
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 481 | +3.5% | SB | |
55 |
Maggie Feltman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 419 | – | ||
56 |
Morgan Brandes
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 397 | – | ||
57 |
Anja Benson
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 430 | – | ||
58 |
Julia Pinamont
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 410 | – | ||
– |
Safiyyah Abdullah
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Fisher
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddy Radwan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Small
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Alaina Riordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 16 | ||
4 |
Alyssa Reed
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Maria Turcan
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 14 | ||
6 |
TAYLOR HOOVER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Christina Marshall
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Jessica Sun
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 11 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Small
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 861 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 772 | – | ||
3 |
Maria Turcan
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 698 | – | ||
4 |
Alaina Riordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 698 | – | ||
5 |
TAYLOR HOOVER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 666 | – | PB | |
6 |
Christina Marshall
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 697 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alyssa Reed
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 661 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jessica Sun
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 691 | – | ||
9 |
MEGAN HUNT
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 666 | – | ||
10 |
Rachel Lentz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 614 | – | ||
11 |
Colleen Higgins
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 614 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cassie Bebout
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 612 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Taekman
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 602 | +0.8% | SB | |
14 |
Bay Prewette
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 595 | – | ||
15 |
Megan Dickey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 593 | – | ||
16 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 593 | – | ||
17 |
Britany Fisher
Greater Richmond YMCA
|
Greater Richmond YMCA | 590 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nicole Biles
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
19 |
Brooke Bramante
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 582 | +5.6% | PB | |
20 |
Leanna DeMarco
SJAC
|
SJAC | 574 | – | ||
21 |
Phoebe Slaughter
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 569 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kendall Bromley
SJAC
|
SJAC | 604 | – | ||
23 |
Savannah Scarbrough
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 565 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tesla Waters
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 586 | – | PB | |
25 |
Hays Hooten
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 580 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Sophia Chen
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 541 | – | ||
27 |
Marissa Taylor
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 515 | – | ||
28 |
Julia Pokrzywa
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 546 | – | PB | |
29 |
Emma Knapp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 536 | – | ||
30 |
Niquee D'ONOFRIO
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 493 | – | ||
31 |
Maura McManus
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 483 | – | ||
31 |
Jordyn O'Dell
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 483 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sam Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 513 | +4.3% | PB | |
34 |
Ashley Borum
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 467 | – | PB | |
35 |
Julia Sisk
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 499 | +1.6% | SB | |
36 |
Abby Keating
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 488 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sarah Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 485 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth House
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kayla Barone
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
caroline Keever
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Parsons
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Rozi Lam
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Catherine Hayley
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Caelyn King
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Emmarose DeCaro
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
10 |
Carly Stines
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Colleen Farabaugh
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Angela Maxwell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | -4.3% | ||
13 |
Megan Perry
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Reese Chando
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Daniela McDonald
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | -10.0% | ||
– |
Sara Beth McLamb
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |