1 |
Alex MURPHY
|
University College of Dublin
|
50 L Breast |
27.56
|
|
–
|
906
|
2 |
Alex MURPHY
|
University College of Dublin
|
50 L Breast |
27.92
|
|
–
|
872
|
3 |
Nicholas Quinn
|
Castlebar
|
200 L Breast |
2:13.18
|
|
–
|
867
|
4 |
Nicholas Quinn
|
Castlebar
|
200 L Breast |
2:15.19
|
|
–
|
829
|
5 |
Ian Finnerty
|
UN
|
50 L Breast |
28.41
|
|
–
|
827
|
6 |
Matthew Hirschberger
|
UN
|
1500 L Free |
15:29.08
|
|
–
|
824
|
7 |
Alex MURPHY
|
University College of Dublin
|
100 L Breast |
1:02.41
|
|
–
|
822
|
8 |
Matthew Hirschberger
|
UN
|
800 L Free |
8:02.57
|
|
–
|
822
|
9 |
Matthew Hirschberger
|
UN
|
400 L Free |
3:55.50
|
|
–
|
816
|
10 |
Matthew Hirschberger
|
UN
|
400 L Free |
3:56.09
|
|
–
|
810
|
11 |
Dan Sweeney
|
Sundays Well
|
50 L Breast |
28.73
|
|
–
|
800
|
12 |
Brendan Hyland
|
Tallaght Swim Team
|
200 L Fly |
2:00.29
|
|
–
|
797
|
13 |
Michael Taylor
|
UN
|
100 L Back |
56.20
|
|
–
|
789
|
14 |
Zach Harting
|
UN
|
200 L Fly |
2:00.82
|
|
–
|
786
|
15 |
Curtis Coulter
|
Ards ASC
|
100 L Free |
50.85
|
R
|
–
|
785
|
16 |
John Shebat
|
UN
|
100 L Back |
56.33
|
|
–
|
784
|
17 |
Ross Palazzo
|
UN
|
50 L Breast |
28.93
|
|
–
|
783
|
18 |
Dan Sweeney
|
Sundays Well
|
100 L Breast |
1:03.43
|
|
–
|
783
|
19 |
Alex Lebed
|
UN
|
200 L IM |
2:03.68
|
|
–
|
783
|
20 |
Curtis Coulter
|
Ards ASC
|
100 L Free |
50.97
|
|
–
|
780
|
21 |
Frans JOHANNESSEN
|
Denmark
|
200 L Free |
1:50.82
|
|
–
|
780
|
22 |
Ross Palazzo
|
UN
|
200 L Breast |
2:18.28
|
|
–
|
775
|
23 |
Gavin Springer
|
UN
|
400 L Free |
3:59.54
|
|
–
|
775
|
24 |
John Shebat
|
UN
|
100 L Back |
56.57
|
|
–
|
774
|
25 |
Mark McGlaughlin
|
UN
|
100 L Free |
51.12
|
|
–
|
773
|
26 |
Alex Lebed
|
UN
|
400 L IM |
4:25.67
|
|
–
|
773
|
27 |
Alex MURPHY
|
University College of Dublin
|
100 L Breast |
1:03.72
|
|
–
|
772
|
28 |
Ian Finnerty
|
UN
|
100 L Breast |
1:03.76
|
|
–
|
771
|
29 |
Michael Taylor
|
UN
|
200 L Back |
2:02.12
|
|
–
|
770
|
30 |
Ethan Browne
|
UN
|
200 L Breast |
2:18.59
|
|
–
|
770
|