Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 754 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Scott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 726 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Dearbhail Mc Namara
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 677 | – | ||
4 |
Niamh Coyne
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
5 |
Christina Mc Dowell
Ncd City of Belfast
|
Ncd City of Belfast | 663 | – | ||
6 |
Mona McSharry
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 658 | – | ||
7 |
Josefine Pedersen
Denmark
|
Denmark | 655 | – | ||
8 |
Alexis Wenger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Moloney
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 643 | – | ||
10 |
Niamh Kilgallen
Claremorris SC
|
Claremorris SC | 585 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Aisling Haughey
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 657 | ||
12 |
Martyna Szmagara
Glenalbyn
|
Glenalbyn | 573 | ||
13 |
Hannah Mc Menamin
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 561 | ||
14 |
Emily Jane Doyle
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 535 | ||
15 |
Samantha Mc Cormick
Templemore
|
Templemore | 533 | ||
16 |
Aoife Mc Mahon
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 528 | ||
17 |
Georgia Mellotte
Westport
|
Westport | 527 | ||
18 |
Zoe Thompson
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 495 | ||
19 |
Jade Murphy
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 487 | ||
20 |
Ella Fouhy
Mallow Swans
|
Mallow Swans | 479 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Scott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 720 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Olivia Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 678 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Dearbhail Mc Namara
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 674 | – | ||
4 |
Niamh Coyne
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 654 | – | ||
5 |
Emma Moloney
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 651 | – | ||
6 |
Josefine Pedersen
Denmark
|
Denmark | 643 | – | ||
7 |
Alexis Wenger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Mona McSharry
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 632 | – | ||
9 |
Niamh Kilgallen
Claremorris SC
|
Claremorris SC | 622 | – | ||
10 |
Christina Mc Dowell
Ncd City of Belfast
|
Ncd City of Belfast | 620 | – | ||
11 |
Aisling Haughey
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 613 | – | ||
12 |
Aoife Shorten
Galway
|
Galway | 602 | – | ||
13 |
Martyna Szmagara
Glenalbyn
|
Glenalbyn | 570 | – | ||
14 |
Hannah Mc Menamin
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 553 | – | ||
15 |
Samantha Mc Cormick
Templemore
|
Templemore | 531 | – | ||
16 |
Aoife Mc Mahon
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 518 | – | ||
17 |
Emily Jane Doyle
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 512 | – | ||
18 |
Georgia Mellotte
Westport
|
Westport | 502 | – | ||
19 |
Zoe Thompson
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 496 | – | ||
20 |
Jade Murphy
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 490 | – | ||
21 |
Ella Fouhy
Mallow Swans
|
Mallow Swans | 487 | – | ||
22 |
Sarah Mc Cracken
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 487 | – | ||
23 |
Mia Ivankovic
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 482 | – | ||
24 |
Nicola Neamt
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 480 | – | ||
25 |
Sorcha Gueret
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 458 | – | ||
26 |
Ciara Murphy
Waterford Crystal
|
Waterford Crystal | 452 | – | ||
27 |
Naoíse Mc Bride
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 435 | – | ||
28 |
Molly Curry
Coleraine SC
|
Coleraine SC | 434 | – | ||
29 |
Madison Cobey Dunne
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 431 | – | ||
30 |
Aine Cunnane
Claremorris SC
|
Claremorris SC | 367 | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Charlotte O'Riordan
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | ||
– |
Aisling Grady
Castlebar
|
Castlebar |