Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Lebed
Unattached
|
Unattached | 783 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Justin Ress
Unattached
|
Unattached | 738 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Ben Griffin
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 725 | – | ||
4 |
Bernard Cahill
Ennis
|
Ennis | 708 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Moore
Galway
|
Galway | 694 | – | ||
6 |
Frans JOHANNESSEN
Denmark
|
Denmark | 691 | – | ||
7 |
Brennan Balogh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 683 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
James Brown
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 642 | – | ||
9 |
Mark Walsh
Mallow Swans
|
Mallow Swans | 613 | – | ||
10 |
Nathan Turner
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 532 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Brennan Pastorek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Nicolas Blanch
Denmark
|
Denmark | 686 | – | ||
13 |
Zach Harting
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Alexander Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | +0.2% | SB | |
15 |
Mitchell Wilson
Galway
|
Galway | 587 | – | ||
16 |
Dean Power
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 580 | – | ||
17 |
Liam Doyle
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 547 | – | ||
18 |
Alexander Haskins
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 514 | – | ||
19 |
Hugh Mc Mahon
Ennis
|
Ennis | 508 | – | ||
20 |
Pablo Cejudo Garcia
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 485 | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Grant House
Unattached
|
Unattached | ||
– |
Joseph Mooney
Limerick
|
Limerick | ||
– |
Cadan Mc Carthy
Mallow Swans
|
Mallow Swans |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Lebed
Unattached
|
Unattached | 750 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Frans JOHANNESSEN
Denmark
|
Denmark | 722 | – | ||
3 |
Justin Ress
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Ben Griffin
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 703 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Moore
Galway
|
Galway | 685 | – | ||
6 |
Brennan Balogh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 677 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Bernard Cahill
Ennis
|
Ennis | 675 | – | ||
8 |
Nicolas Blanch
Denmark
|
Denmark | 671 | – | ||
9 |
Brennan Pastorek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | -5.1% | ||
10 |
Ethan Browne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 664 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Cian Duffy
Galway
|
Galway | 661 | – | ||
12 |
James Brown
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 652 | – | ||
13 |
Zach Harting
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Brendan Gibbons
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 634 | – | ||
15 |
Alexander Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Jon Burkett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | – | PB | |
17 |
BENJAMIN DOYLE
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 608 | – | ||
18 |
Gerard Quinn
Longford
|
Longford | 606 | – | ||
19 |
Zach Fong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Mark Walsh
Mallow Swans
|
Mallow Swans | 605 | – | ||
21 |
Sean O'Brien
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 604 | – | ||
22 |
Alan Corby
Limerick
|
Limerick | 574 | – | ||
23 |
Nathan Turner
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 567 | – | ||
24 |
Liam Doyle
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 552 | – | ||
25 |
Mitchell Wilson
Galway
|
Galway | 544 | – | ||
26 |
Dean Power
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 526 | – | ||
27 |
Alexander Haskins
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 507 | – | ||
28 |
Pablo Cejudo Garcia
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 497 | – | ||
29 |
Hugh Mc Mahon
Ennis
|
Ennis | 490 | – | ||
30 |
Brian O'Farrell
Galway
|
Galway | 477 | – |