Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 770 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Conor Ferguson
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 751 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Lebed
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Brennan Balogh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Rory Mc Evoy
Ennis
|
Ennis | 720 | – | ||
6 |
Ben Griffin
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 655 | – | ||
7 |
Alan Corby
Limerick
|
Limerick | 618 | – | ||
8 |
Ciaran Burke
Tuam
|
Tuam | 547 | – | ||
9 |
Sean Scannell
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 532 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Justin Ress
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | -4.8% | ||
12 |
Chris Boe Christensen
Denmark
|
Denmark | 655 | – | ||
13 |
Grant House
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 603 | -4.3% | ||
15 |
Mitchell Wilson
Galway
|
Galway | 557 | – | ||
16 |
Alexander Haskins
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 506 | – | ||
17 |
Jaime Nichols
Templemore
|
Templemore | 493 | – | ||
18 |
Ross Mc Auliffe
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 461 | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Ethan Young
Unattached
|
Unattached |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Philip Hanley
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | ||
– |
Ronan Mc Carthy
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conor Ferguson
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 729 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Lebed
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Rory Mc Evoy
Ennis
|
Ennis | 704 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 702 | -4.8% | ||
5 |
Ethan Young
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Brennan Balogh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | -5.4% | ||
7 |
Justin Ress
Unattached
|
Unattached | 678 | -5.7% | ||
8 |
Chris Boe Christensen
Denmark
|
Denmark | 675 | – | ||
9 |
Grant House
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | -3.1% | ||
11 |
John Shebat
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | – | ||
12 |
Ben Griffin
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 616 | – | ||
13 |
Josh McDonald
Unattached
|
Unattached | 581 | – | PB | |
14 |
Blake Maczka
Unattached
|
Unattached | 572 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alan Corby
Limerick
|
Limerick | 559 | – | ||
16 |
Brennan Pastorek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ciaran Burke
Tuam
|
Tuam | 541 | – | ||
18 |
Cadan Mc Carthy
Mallow Swans
|
Mallow Swans | 511 | – | ||
19 |
Sean Scannell
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 508 | – | ||
20 |
Ross Mc Auliffe
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 499 | – | ||
21 |
Alexander Haskins
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 498 | – | ||
22 |
Philip Hanley
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 498 | – | ||
23 |
Ronan Mc Carthy
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 496 | – | ||
24 |
Mitchell Wilson
Galway
|
Galway | 494 | – | ||
25 |
Jaime Nichols
Templemore
|
Templemore | 487 | – | ||
26 |
James Edgar
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 483 | – | ||
27 |
Stephen Byrne
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 481 | – | ||
28 |
David Dowling
Ncd Laser
|
Ncd Laser | 471 | – | ||
29 |
Callum Ashton
Ncd Laser
|
Ncd Laser | 466 | – | ||
30 |
Pat Treacy
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 466 | – | ||
31 |
Conor Mc Menamin
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 454 | – | ||
32 |
Hugh Mc Mahon
Ennis
|
Ennis | 449 | – | ||
33 |
Jordan Byrne
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 442 | – | ||
34 |
Nathan Jennings
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 439 | – | ||
35 |
Marley Haugh
Ennis
|
Ennis | 391 | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Bryan O'Sullivan
Galway
|
Galway | NS |