Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline McTaggart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Shauna O'Brien
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 725 | – | ||
3 |
Bethy Firth~
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 692 | – | ||
4 |
Lauren Case
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Ashley Volpenhein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Reid
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 628 | – | ||
7 |
Gemma Kane
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 621 | – | ||
8 |
Casey Fanz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Natasha Pollock
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 598 | – | ||
10 |
Bronagh LeGear
Limerick
|
Limerick | 575 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shauna O'Brien
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 710 | – | ||
2 |
Caroline McTaggart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Melanie Houghton
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 687 | – | ||
4 |
Lauren Case
Unattached
|
Unattached | 677 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Madison Preiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Emma Reid
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 659 | – | ||
7 |
Ingrid Wall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Ashley Volpenhein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | – | PB | |
9 |
Bethy Firth~
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 617 | – | ||
10 |
Casey Fanz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 607 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Zoe Avestruz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Gemma Kane
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 603 | – | ||
13 |
Natasha Pollock
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 598 | – | ||
14 |
Lydia Kehoe
New Ross
|
New Ross | 592 | – | ||
15 |
Reilly Lanigan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | – | ||
16 |
Mona McSharry
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 559 | – | ||
17 |
Bronagh LeGear
Limerick
|
Limerick | 558 | – | ||
18 |
Hannah Whiteley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 557 | -3.2% | ||
19 |
Eva Olsen
Denmark
|
Denmark | 550 | – | ||
20 |
Ava Lambert
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 544 | – | ||
21 |
Sarah Kelly
Claremorris SC
|
Claremorris SC | 528 | – | ||
22 |
Ciera Joyce
Shark
|
Shark | 518 | – | ||
23 |
Kate Finn
Galway
|
Galway | 516 | – | ||
24 |
Ciara Cassidy
Isle of Man Swimming Assoc
|
Isle of Man Swimming Assoc | 499 | – | ||
25 |
Aoife Magee
Leander ASC
|
Leander ASC | 495 | – | ||
26 |
Niamh Murphy
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 466 | – | ||
27 |
Sophie Blewitt
Limerick
|
Limerick | 453 | – | ||
28 |
Sarah Davidson
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 447 | – | ||
29 |
Sarah Gavaghan
Kingdom Swimming Club
|
Kingdom Swimming Club | 439 | – | ||
30 |
Nicole Turner
Laois Marlins
|
Laois Marlins | 134 | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Eabha Cox
Waterford Crystal
|
Waterford Crystal | NS |