Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexis Wenger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 792 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 788 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Ingrid Wall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Riley Scott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Niamh Kilgallen
Claremorris SC
|
Claremorris SC | 700 | – | ||
6 |
Aisling Haughey
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 656 | – | ||
7 |
Gemma Kane
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 645 | – | ||
8 |
Mona McSharry
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 631 | – | ||
9 |
Niamh Coyne
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
10 |
Lily Barrett
Ennis
|
Ennis | 540 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexis Wenger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 804 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 751 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Ingrid Wall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Carly Cummings
Unattached
|
Unattached | 740 | – | PB | |
5 |
Riley Scott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Niamh Kilgallen
Claremorris SC
|
Claremorris SC | 680 | – | ||
7 |
Josefine Pedersen
Denmark
|
Denmark | 668 | – | ||
8 |
Aisling Haughey
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 622 | – | ||
9 |
Dearbhail Mc Namara
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 616 | – | ||
9 |
Mona McSharry
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 616 | – | ||
11 |
Lily Barrett
Ennis
|
Ennis | 594 | – | ||
12 |
Ellen O'Neill
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 587 | – | ||
13 |
Jade Murphy
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
14 |
Niamh Coyne
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 563 | – | ||
15 |
Emily Jane Doyle
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 556 | – | ||
16 |
Hannah Mc Menamin
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 554 | – | ||
17 |
Ellen Brookes
Fermoy
|
Fermoy | 547 | – | ||
18 |
Christina Mc Dowell
Ncd City of Belfast
|
Ncd City of Belfast | 543 | – | ||
19 |
Gemma Kane
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 533 | – | ||
20 |
Emma Moloney
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 533 | – | ||
21 |
Martyna Szmagara
Glenalbyn
|
Glenalbyn | 526 | – | ||
22 |
Ella Fouhy
Mallow Swans
|
Mallow Swans | 523 | – | ||
23 |
Jasmine Cautley
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 515 | – | ||
24 |
Molly Curry
Coleraine SC
|
Coleraine SC | 505 | – | ||
25 |
Georgia Mellotte
Westport
|
Westport | 503 | – | ||
26 |
Madison Cobey Dunne
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 499 | – | ||
27 |
Niamh Murphy
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 495 | – | ||
27 |
Zoe Thompson
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 495 | – | ||
29 |
Nicola Neamt
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 488 | – | ||
30 |
Eimear Doyle
Waterford Crystal
|
Waterford Crystal | 484 | – | ||
31 |
Eve Burke
Tuam
|
Tuam | 482 | – | ||
32 |
Sorcha Gueret
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 480 | – | ||
33 |
Stacey Egan
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 477 | – | ||
34 |
Mia Ivankovic
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 476 | – | ||
35 |
Ellen Keane
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 458 | – | ||
36 |
Ella Burns
Westport
|
Westport | 449 | – | ||
37 |
Aoife O'Flanagan
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 439 | – | ||
38 |
Sophie Maguire
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 431 | – |