Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 801 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Alexis Wenger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 783 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Scott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Madison Preiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Aisling Haughey
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 673 | – | ||
6 |
Mona McSharry
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 663 | – | ||
7 |
Niamh Coyne
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
8 |
Niamh Kilgallen
Claremorris SC
|
Claremorris SC | 655 | – | ||
9 |
Emma Moloney
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 615 | – | ||
10 |
Dearbhail Mc Namara
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 601 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 744 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Alexis Wenger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 729 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Ingrid Wall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 719 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Madison Preiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 714 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Riley Scott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 709 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Carly Cummings
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Mona McSharry
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 645 | – | ||
8 |
Niamh Coyne
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 644 | – | ||
9 |
Josefine Pedersen
Denmark
|
Denmark | 641 | – | ||
10 |
Aisling Haughey
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 635 | – | ||
11 |
Niamh Kilgallen
Claremorris SC
|
Claremorris SC | 632 | – | ||
12 |
Dearbhail Mc Namara
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 617 | – | ||
13 |
Emma Moloney
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 614 | – | ||
14 |
Christina Mc Dowell
Ncd City of Belfast
|
Ncd City of Belfast | 596 | – | ||
15 |
Hannah Mc Menamin
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 538 | – | ||
16 |
Martyna Szmagara
Glenalbyn
|
Glenalbyn | 529 | – | ||
17 |
Emily Jane Doyle
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 517 | – | ||
18 |
Jade Murphy
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 514 | – | ||
19 |
Molly Curry
Coleraine SC
|
Coleraine SC | 512 | – | ||
20 |
Georgia Mellotte
Westport
|
Westport | 508 | – | ||
21 |
Zoe Thompson
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 505 | – | ||
22 |
Lily Barrett
Ennis
|
Ennis | 500 | – | ||
23 |
Ella Fouhy
Mallow Swans
|
Mallow Swans | 499 | – | ||
24 |
Madison Cobey Dunne
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 488 | – | ||
25 |
Emer Kelly
Asgard SC
|
Asgard SC | 484 | – | ||
26 |
Nicola Neamt
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 482 | – | ||
27 |
Mia Ivankovic
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 463 | – | ||
28 |
Stephanie Mc Loughlin
Tuam
|
Tuam | 453 | – | ||
29 |
Ciara Murphy
Waterford Crystal
|
Waterford Crystal | 449 | – | ||
30 |
Ellen Keane
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 449 | – | ||
31 |
Olive Conroy
Armagh Swimming Club
|
Armagh Swimming Club | 447 | – | ||
32 |
Charlotte O'Riordan
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 446 | – | ||
33 |
Sorcha Gueret
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 444 | – | ||
34 |
Ellen O'Neill
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 441 | – | ||
35 |
Sophie Maguire
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 430 | – | ||
36 |
Aine Cunnane
Claremorris SC
|
Claremorris SC | 416 | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Eimear Doyle
Waterford Crystal
|
Waterford Crystal | DNF | |
– |
Gemma Kane
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | NS | |
– |
Montanna Cobey Dunne
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | NS |