Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex MURPHY
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 822 | – | ||
2 |
Dan Sweeney
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 783 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ross Palazzo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 756 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Ian Finnerty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 750 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Ethan Browne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 745 | – | ||
6 |
Darragh Greene
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 729 | – | ||
7 |
Matt Salerno
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Emmet Crowley
Mallow Swans
|
Mallow Swans | 621 | – | ||
9 |
Sean O'Brien
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 589 | – | ||
10 |
Leo Kurevlov
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 582 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex MURPHY
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 772 | – | ||
2 |
Ian Finnerty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 771 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Ethan Browne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 759 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matt Salerno
Unattached
|
Unattached | 735 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Ross Palazzo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Dan Sweeney
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 720 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Brennan Pastorek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 712 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Darragh Greene
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 712 | – | ||
9 |
Philip Greve
Denmark
|
Denmark | 702 | – | ||
10 |
Chris Boe Christensen
Denmark
|
Denmark | 688 | – | ||
11 |
Andrea Agius
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 643 | – | ||
12 |
Emmet Crowley
Mallow Swans
|
Mallow Swans | 613 | – | ||
13 |
Sean O'Brien
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 604 | – | ||
14 |
Leo Kurevlov
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 595 | – | ||
15 |
Cai Armstrong
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 589 | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Schulz
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 563 | – | ||
17 |
Cillian Colvin
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 562 | – | ||
18 |
Euan Keighley
Asgard SC
|
Asgard SC | 558 | – | ||
19 |
Brian O'Farrell
Galway
|
Galway | 557 | – | ||
20 |
Patrick Livingstone
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 556 | – | ||
21 |
Mark Stoops
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 509 | – | ||
22 |
Adam Manley
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 507 | – | ||
23 |
Eoin Corby
Limerick
|
Limerick | 506 | – | ||
24 |
Éanna O'Hara
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 505 | – |