Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Curtis Coulter
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 780 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 773 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
David Prendergast
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 767 | – | ||
4 |
Knox Auerbach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 759 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
James Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 752 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Gerard Quinn
Longford
|
Longford | 742 | – | ||
7 |
James Murphy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
David Thompson
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 735 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Séamus Stacey
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 731 | – | PB | |
10 |
Calum Bain
Cookstown ASC
|
Cookstown ASC | 731 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Knox Auerbach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 760 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
David Thompson
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 754 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
David Prendergast
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 752 | – | ||
4 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Gerard Quinn
Longford
|
Longford | 736 | – | ||
6 |
Frans JOHANNESSEN
Denmark
|
Denmark | 735 | – | ||
7 |
Calum Bain
Cookstown ASC
|
Cookstown ASC | 734 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Curtis Coulter
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 733 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
James Murphy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
James Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 729 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Brian O'Sullivan
Aura Dundalk SC
|
Aura Dundalk SC | 727 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Brian O'Sullivan
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 717 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Grant House
Unattached
|
Unattached | 712 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Brendan Hyland
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 712 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Séamus Stacey
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 699 | – | ||
16 |
Alexander Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 691 | +0.3% | SB | |
17 |
Jordan Sloan
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 688 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Josh McDonald
Unattached
|
Unattached | 683 | – | ||
19 |
Nicolas Blanch
Denmark
|
Denmark | 678 | – | ||
20 |
John Shebat
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | – | ||
21 |
Jon Burkett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | – | ||
22 |
Michael Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jack Keogh
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 667 | – | ||
24 |
Alex Melennec
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 663 | – | ||
25 |
Conor Ferguson
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 659 | – | ||
26 |
Mathew Coward
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 658 | – | ||
27 |
Alan Corby
Limerick
|
Limerick | 654 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Bernard Cahill
Ennis
|
Ennis | 651 | – | ||
29 |
Conor Munn
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 644 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Michael Mc Carthy
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 638 | – | ||
31 |
Dean Power
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 635 | – | ||
32 |
Robert Powell
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 634 | – | ||
33 |
Mark Walsh
Mallow Swans
|
Mallow Swans | 632 | – | ||
33 |
Scott Dennis
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 632 | – | ||
35 |
Cillian Colvin
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 621 | – | ||
36 |
Ethan Young
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Joseph Mooney
Limerick
|
Limerick | 619 | – | ||
38 |
Shane Cody
Limerick
|
Limerick | 615 | – | ||
39 |
Brody Hewison
Isle of Man Swimming Assoc
|
Isle of Man Swimming Assoc | 608 | – | ||
40 |
Brendan Gibbons
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 604 | – | ||
41 |
Fiachra Lennon
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 594 | – | ||
42 |
Jack Grace
Kingdom Swimming Club
|
Kingdom Swimming Club | 589 | – | ||
43 |
Ciaran Burke
Tuam
|
Tuam | 587 | – | ||
44 |
Cian O'Keeffe Tighe
Portmarnock Swim Club
|
Portmarnock Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
45 |
Michael Moran
Comans
|
Comans | 575 | – | ||
46 |
Ethan O'Brien
Limerick
|
Limerick | 573 | – | ||
47 |
Cathal Kearney
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 572 | – | ||
48 |
Ronan Mc Carthy
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 565 | – | ||
49 |
Conor Sheahan
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 554 | – | ||
50 |
Evan O'Broin
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 548 | – | ||
51 |
Cai Armstrong
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 473 | – | ||
52 |
Jonathan Mc Grath
Limerick
|
Limerick | 332 | – | ||
53 |
Thomas Maher
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 278 | – | ||
54 |
Patrick Flanagan
Longford
|
Longford | 186 | – | ||
55 |
James Scully
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 173 | – | ||
56 |
Adam Johnston
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 91 | – |