Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rebecca Upton
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Claire Walters
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 7 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Lyndsie Gibson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Madison Straight
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Summer Campbell
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Shayda Shah-Hosseini
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Lauren Kuechler
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 2 | -4.6% | ||
8 |
Laura Brasier
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Emily Gibson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Sydney Wheeler
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | -6.8% | ||
11 |
Genevieve Pena
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
12 |
Andie Leenerts
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Alyssa Stubblefield
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -7.3% | ||
14 |
Katie Shackelford
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Frances Ivers
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.9% | ||
– |
Meghan O'Neill O'Neill
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tiffany Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | -4.2% | ||
2 |
Kenzie Murphy
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Heather Kim
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Katelyn Johnson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Bridget Pacilio
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Carly Leonard
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Kara Eisenmann
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Pitzer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 1 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Ariana Monteiro
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Nicole Kimmey
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Abigail Davis
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Ashley Jackson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Clare Cushing
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Claire Albright
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
15 |
Annette Mendez
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Mauren Paul
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Audrey McMurry
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Riley Young
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
19 |
Harper Gillentine
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Brooke Wilson
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
21 |
Kate Boyer
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
22 |
Rachel Ramey
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +4.4% | PB | |
23 |
Kate Tunic
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
– |
Daryl Lewis
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madelynn Tung
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Wagner
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Anya Ittiruck
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ann Bell
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Emma Garfield
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Krepp
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Carolyn Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Grace Giddings
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Camryn Toney
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Sandwisch
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Monson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
SJ Porter
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jarrah Schlosberg
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Gabby Kopenski
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Hope Jestes
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Tamara Trujillo
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
– |
Mckenzie Koch
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – |