Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Chason
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | – | ||
5 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 12 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 11 | -4.9% | ||
9 |
Jackson Nichols
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 9 | – | ||
10 |
RJ Schroeders
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | – | ||
12 |
Chip Sheldon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
– |
Keating Mosher
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Cale Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Gared Cosgrave
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
James Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Miles Herman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jacob Prail
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | +6.5% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Caspary
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 2 | -9.5% | ||
16 |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Brandon Burkett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mason Edmund
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 6 |