Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Hackett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 15 | -4.3% | ||
5 |
Cale Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Christian Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Teske
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Mills
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 778 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 748 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 733 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Nick Hackett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 731 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 727 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 741 | – | ||
7 |
Cale Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 682 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christian Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 724 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 670 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 668 | – | ||
11 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 706 | – | ||
12 |
Daniel Teske
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 661 | -3.7% | ||
13 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 660 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 638 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Mills
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 619 | – | ||
17 |
Joseph Gonzalez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 662 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 603 | +6.8% | PB | |
19 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 641 | – | ||
20 |
Gray Maloney
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 624 | – | ||
21 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 576 | – | ||
22 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 605 | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 559 | – | PB | |
24 |
Gage Denson
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 592 | – | ||
25 |
Josh McQueen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 548 | +3.8% | PB | |
26 |
James Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 590 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Shane Hudak
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 515 | – | PB | |
28 |
Elijah Thompkins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
29 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 521 | – | ||
30 |
Max Lasday
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 513 | – | ||
31 |
Ryan Rabalais
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 483 | – | ||
32 |
Zachary Seidle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
33 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 510 | -5.5% | ||
34 |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 440 | +7.0% | PB | |
35 |
Ethan Kennedy
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 381 | – | ||
36 |
Josh Millner-Balagtas
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 387 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Daniel Benthencourt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |