Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 16 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
November Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alyssa Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Isabel Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Lindsey Marian
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Anna Bruining
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sierra Wills
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Amber Hrabak
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 802 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 719 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 708 | – | PB | |
4 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 685 | – | ||
5 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 680 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 670 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 666 | – | PB | |
8 |
November Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 651 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 638 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alyssa Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 616 | – | ||
11 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sierra Wills
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 600 | – | PB | |
13 |
Anna Bruining
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 584 | – | ||
14 |
Isabel Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 575 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Amber Hrabak
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 562 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Lindsey Marian
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 554 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Kayla Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
18 |
Annabella Boardman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 547 | -3.8% | ||
19 |
Isabella Gagnon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
20 |
Erin Schulte
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 538 | – | ||
21 |
Shawna Dean
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
22 |
Shelby McKeever
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
23 |
Annabella Mowry
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 509 | – | PB | |
24 |
Virginia Guanci
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 505 | – | ||
25 |
Daniela Spies
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 489 | – | ||
26 |
Bella Placencia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
27 |
Lia Vangellow
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 459 | – | ||
28 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 438 | – | ||
29 |
Emily Garrigues
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 414 | – | PB | |
30 |
Toni Burke
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 394 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Sarah Zamot
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 393 | – | ||
– |
Olivia Uchman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |