Swimcloud
Florida Senior Championships (SCY)

Florida Senior Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Feb 25–28, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Wyatt Foote Area Tallahassee logo 805 +2.3% PB
2 Jackson Skigen North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 817 PB
3 Jabari Ramsey Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 756 -5.3%
4 Daniel Varon Indian River Aquatics logo 768 +0.1% PB
5 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 738 -1.1%
6 Gabe Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 738
7 Eoghan Jordan Indian River Aquatics logo 707 -1.9%
8 Rafi Chambasian Area Tallahassee logo 700 -3.5%
9 Brett Riley Sarasota Sharks logo 691 -4.2%
10 Jesse Hagy YMCA of Florida' logo 679 -0.7%
11 Jacob Watkins Gator Swim Club logo 677 +0.5% PB
12 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 676 -1.5%
13 Ethan McCloud Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 695 PB
14 Colby Garthwaite Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 683
15 Michael Walch Swim Florida logo 646 -1.7%
16 David Carrasquillo Blue Dolfins logo 675 +0.3% PB
17 Cameron Claytor Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 669
18 Jack Neeley Bolles School Sharks logo 639
19 Chase Geheb Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 636
20 Matthew Dewey Stone Crabs Swim Team logo 625 -1.3%
21 Jeremy Rockaway Blue Dolfins logo 617 -2.8%
22 Robert Finke Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 616
23 Thomas Stephens Area Tallahassee logo 611 0.0%
24 Cameron Ferreira Central Brevard logo 600 +3.5% PB
25 Levi Parsons Daytona Beach Speed logo 596 PB
26 Evan Burger Sarasota Sharks logo 561 +1.5% PB
27 Spencer Greaves Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 590 -1.8%
28 Alexander Meyerson Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 569 -0.5%
28 Mason Ray Bolles School Sharks logo 599 +0.2% PB
30 Chase Benton 563 +5.0% PB
31 Clay Cartwright Southside Athletic Club logo 563
32 Sam Dolgin Berkeley Barracudas logo 546 -2.2%
33 James Phipps Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 543 PB
34 Jacob Simplicio Central Florida Marlins logo 540 +1.9% PB
35 Preston de Haan Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 559
36 Felix Kondring Bolles School Sharks logo 556 -0.7%
37 Ryan Rabalais Bolles School Sharks logo 527
38 Christopher Pelton Sarasota Sharks logo 547 PB
39 Jordan Hacker Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 513 -4.0%
40 Elijah Thompkins South Lakes Aquatics Club logo 539 +3.0% PB
41 Kyle Smithers Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logo 538 PB
42 Alex Robinson Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 505
43 Evan Weber Sarasota Sharks logo 533
44 Daniel Westgate Stone Crabs Swim Team logo 597 -5.9%
45 Andres Alvarez-Rivera Blue Wave Swimming logo 528
46 Joseph Joyce Sarasota Sharks logo 524 -0.5%
47 Drew Bloss Planet Swim Aqua logo 524 -1.1%
48 Parker Schmidt Sarasota Sharks logo 518
49 William Paul Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 516 -0.5%
50 Nathaniel Gartner Academy Aquatic Club logo 512 -3.7%
51 Miles Herman Bolles School Sharks logo 511 +0.2% PB
52 Pablo Coundouriotis Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 500 -3.5%
53 Jared Christopher Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 449 -0.1%
54 Timothy Legare Titusville Swim logo 446 -2.7%
55 Josh Douberly Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logo 465
56 Matthew Hom Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 465 -4.9%
57 Ian Belle Bolles School Sharks logo 450 -4.9%
58 Nicholas Borrazzo Blue Dolfins logo 446
Danny Bastawros Sarasota Sharks logo DQ
Bailey Stotler Loggerhead Aquatics logo NS
Zachary Cowan Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo NS

Events