Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Benton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
J. J. Saslo
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ethan Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Skyler Hamilton
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Neeley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jacob Coutant
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Mills
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jabari Ramsey
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Morgan
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jordan Roubicek
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Joseph Gonzalez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | +8.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Benton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 683 | – | PB | |
3 |
J. J. Saslo
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team | 602 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Jack Neeley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 600 | – | ||
5 |
Skyler Hamilton
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 599 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 596 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
9 |
Jacob Coutant
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 574 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jabari Ramsey
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 572 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Mills
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 572 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 569 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jordan Roubicek
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 568 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 565 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Gonzalez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 553 | +8.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Morgan
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 548 | – | ||
17 |
Graeme Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 537 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 533 | – | ||
19 |
Luke Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 530 | – | PB | |
20 |
Arrington Moses
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
21 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | |
22 |
Max Noblin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 518 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Boschma
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 512 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Dewey
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 502 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ian Belle
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 502 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nicolas Chaves
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 463 | – | PB | |
– |
Connell Murch
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |