Swimcloud
Florida Senior Championships (SCY)

Florida Senior Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Feb 25–28, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Santiago Corredor Swim Florida logo 775
2 Robert Finke Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 768 -3.2%
3 Brett Riley Sarasota Sharks logo 753 -3.2%
4 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 786 +0.3% PB
5 Lliam Dolan Central Florida Marlins logo 739 -2.8%
6 Gabe Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 779 -0.7%
7 Jackson Skigen North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 770
8 Wyatt Foote Area Tallahassee logo 715 -1.3%
9 Isaac Jacobs Highlander Aquatic Club logo 751 -1.7%
10 Tyler Watson North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 744 -1.6%
11 Hayden Curley Highlander Aquatic Club logo 694
12 Alec Bowie Area Tallahassee logo 693 -1.3%
13 Ethan McCloud Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 730 PB
14 Christopher Pelton Sarasota Sharks logo 711 0.0%
15 Reilly Maguire Blue Dolfins logo 662 -2.5%
16 Tyler Dillon Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 662 +0.1% PB
17 Michael Walch Swim Florida logo 660 +1.6% PB
18 Rafi Chambasian Area Tallahassee logo 651 -2.4%
19 Jhon Moncada Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 678
20 Danny Bastawros Sarasota Sharks logo 631 -3.4%
21 Matthew Dieffenthaller Berkeley Barracudas logo 671 +0.9% PB
22 Eoghan Jordan Indian River Aquatics logo 617 -1.2%
23 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 608 -3.2%
24 Jeremy Rockaway Blue Dolfins logo 595 PB
25 Levi Parsons Daytona Beach Speed logo 593 PB
26 Aidan Snively Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 637
27 John Pellegrino Swim Florida logo 628
28 Daniel Ochse Indian River Aquatics logo 627 -2.8%
29 Zachary Seidle Indian River Aquatics logo 583
30 Colton Gray Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 576 -0.2%
31 Charles Valenti Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 574 PB
32 Robert Catron Blue Dolfins logo 567 PB
33 Jack Sylvester Sarasota Sharks logo 564 -1.9%
34 Nico Hernandez-Tome Sarasota Sharks logo 608
35 Alex Maruniak Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 558 -0.8%
36 Will Smith Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 552 -1.8%
37 Greg Hample Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 550 PB
37 Patrick Amistoso Sarasota Sharks logo 594 -1.9%
39 Mason Ray Bolles School Sharks logo 581
40 Daniel Varon Indian River Aquatics logo 581 -0.7%
41 John Jansen Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 537 -2.8%
42 Joe Leon Swim Florida logo 580
43 Pablo Coundouriotis Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 578 +0.0% PB
44 William Paul Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 577 +1.3% PB
45 Ryan Rabalais Bolles School Sharks logo 530 PB
46 Cameron Ferreira Central Brevard logo 527 -0.1%
47 David Carrasquillo Blue Dolfins logo 568 -1.4%
48 Spencer Greaves Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 520
49 Brendan Driscoll Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 562 PB
50 Evan Burger Sarasota Sharks logo 499 -0.1%
51 Aye Chan San Tun Sarasota Sharks logo 553 +2.6% PB
52 Jack Neeley Bolles School Sharks logo 508
53 Shane Hudak West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 506 PB
54 Cameron Claytor Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 549
55 Colin McKinnon Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 504 -0.4%
56 Alexander Narvaez-Duckworth Gator Swim Club logo 496 +0.5% SB
57 John Mattucci Swim Florida logo 495 -1.9%
58 Adrian Oake Loggerhead Aquatics logo 494 PB
59 Chase Geheb Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 537 -4.8%
60 Patrick Frain Florida Elite Sw logo 536
61 Wesley Bokelmann Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 493
62 Tristan Tail Episcopal AmberJax logo 490 PB
63 Speakman Smith Episcopal AmberJax logo 488 -5.1%
64 Jesse Hagy YMCA of Florida' logo 487 -2.6%
65 Colby Garthwaite Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 525
66 Andrew Kowalski North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 474 PB
67 Jackson Nichols Blue Wave Swimming logo 472
68 Kyle Smithers Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logo 511 -0.9%
69 Parker Schmidt Sarasota Sharks logo 509
70 Connor Shoemaker Sarasota Sharks logo 508
71 Drew Bloss Planet Swim Aqua logo 504 -0.4%
72 Elijah Thompkins South Lakes Aquatics Club logo 503
73 Daniel Benthencourt Gator Swim Club logo 455 +1.9% PB
74 Graeme Caldwell Loggerhead Aquatics logo 491 -0.4%
75 Sam Dolgin Berkeley Barracudas logo 445 -3.9%
76 Tanner Fales Swim Florida logo 443
77 Miles Herman Bolles School Sharks logo 484 -0.9%
78 Josh Douberly Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logo 479
79 Clay Cartwright Southside Athletic Club logo 436 0.0%
80 Alexander Meyerson Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 431
81 Jaccob Camp Loggerhead Aquatics logo 447 -1.2%
82 Michael Lemaire Area Tallahassee logo 395 +0.5% PB
83 Nathaniel Gartner Academy Aquatic Club logo 435 -2.8%
84 Matthew Hom Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 415 +0.6% PB
85 Ian Belle Bolles School Sharks logo 401 -3.9%
86 Ronald Davis Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logo 353 -5.4%
87 Zachary Cowan Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 326
Daniel Teske Academy Aquatic Club logo DQ
Blaine King Episcopal AmberJax logo DQ
Bailey Stotler Loggerhead Aquatics logo NS
Ryan Opitz Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo NS

Events