Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Perry Lindo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Colin Hausman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 17 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Trelka
Trident Swimming
|
Trident Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Paul Tobin
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Jones
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Tate Callahan
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 12 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Derek Peeples
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zach Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
John Hutton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Nick Dodge
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Evin Zekthi
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Connor Smoak
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | -3.7% | ||
16 |
Luis Reyes
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ben McGregor
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 635 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Nathaniel Stovern
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 622 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Michael Bemis
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 618 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Bradley Mitchell
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 615 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Fitz Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 600 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 596 | – | PB | |
23 |
Chase Psinakis
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 594 | -3.1% | ||
24 |
Tristan Burroughs
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 592 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tate Callahan
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 713 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Paul Tobin
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 701 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Perry Lindo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 694 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Colin Hausman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 677 | +2.7% | SB | |
5 |
Kyle Trelka
Trident Swimming
|
Trident Swimming | 676 | – | ||
6 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 665 | -4.0% | ||
7 |
Derek Peeples
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 662 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Jones
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 657 | -3.4% | ||
9 |
Zach Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 655 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
John Hutton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 640 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 635 | – | ||
12 |
Nick Dodge
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 632 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Ryan Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Connor Smoak
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 626 | -3.5% | ||
15 |
Evin Zekthi
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 622 | – | PB | |
16 |
Luis Reyes
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 610 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Tristan Burroughs
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 606 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Fitz Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 603 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Bemis
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 602 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Bradley Mitchell
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 597 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Chase Psinakis
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 595 | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Nathaniel Stovern
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 593 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 591 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ben McGregor
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 584 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
26 |
John Legge
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
28 |
Aidas Kavaliauskas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 573 | -3.9% | ||
27 |
Emmanuel Wang
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 573 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 573 | -3.5% | ||
28 |
Brandun Herbert
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 573 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
David Morales
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 571 | – | PB | |
32 |
Benji Witkowski
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 570 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Calvin Lillo
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 570 | -5.0% | ||
34 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 568 | – | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 566 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Jackson Bloom
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 565 | -3.7% | ||
37 |
Jack Laughlin
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 563 | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
39 |
Tommy Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 561 | -5.0% | ||
40 |
Nathan Jaffe
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 560 | -1.7% | ||
41 |
Andrew duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 557 | – | ||
42 |
Joshua Price
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 555 | – | PB | |
43 |
Matthew Dynneson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 553 | -2.0% | ||
43 |
Peter Haddad
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 553 | -1.3% | ||
45 |
Connor Brown
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 550 | – | PB | |
46 |
Grant Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 549 | – | PB | |
47 |
Seth Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | |
48 |
Sean White
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 543 | – | ||
49 |
Stephen Dawes
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 542 | -1.8% | ||
50 |
Jonathan Magiske
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 539 | -3.8% | ||
51 |
Ryan Buczkowski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 538 | – | PB | |
52 |
Nick Moran
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 537 | -2.0% | ||
53 |
Ali Aygun
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 533 | -1.1% | ||
54 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 520 | -4.5% | ||
54 |
Kyle Martin
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 520 | -3.0% | ||
56 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 518 | – | PB | |
57 |
Ethan Carter
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 512 | – | PB | |
58 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 510 | – | PB | |
59 |
Joshua Rinosa
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 508 | – | PB | |
60 |
Marko Bratic
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 496 | +0.7% | SB | |
61 |
Jan Vicens
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 494 | – | ||
62 |
George Katilus
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 493 | -0.7% | ||
63 |
Fernan Alcala
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 491 | – | ||
64 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 483 | +4.9% | PB | |
65 |
Thomas Mahony
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 480 | -1.2% | ||
66 |
Jonah Martinez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 474 | -7.5% | ||
67 |
Justin Harbour
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 457 | – | PB | |
68 |
Zachary Karpus
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 442 | -4.0% | ||
69 |
Elijah Benzon
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 440 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Jonas Olczyk
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nyakundi Momanyi
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Gian Garcia
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Johnathan McDowell
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
– |
Trey Patterson
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – |