Swimcloud
Florida Senior Championships (SCY)

Florida Senior Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Feb 25–28, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Wyatt Foote Area Tallahassee logo 871 PB
2 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 812 PB
3 Rafi Chambasian Area Tallahassee logo 783 -1.2%
4 Danny Bastawros Sarasota Sharks logo 776 +1.7% PB
5 Speakman Smith Episcopal AmberJax logo 767 +3.8% PB
6 Jackson Skigen North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 781
7 Eoghan Jordan Indian River Aquatics logo 752 PB
8 Jeremy Rockaway Blue Dolfins logo 724 PB
9 Ethan McCloud Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 721 PB
10 Fernando Fernandez Gator Swim Club logo 702 +4.6% PB
11 Daniel Varon Indian River Aquatics logo 717 PB
12 Michael Walch Swim Florida logo 675 +0.3% PB
13 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 667 +3.2% PB
14 Lyle Hanner Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 660 PB
15 John Jansen Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 649
16 Jacob Watkins Gator Swim Club logo 648 +3.4% PB
17 Colby Garthwaite Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 662
18 Sam Dolgin Berkeley Barracudas logo 644 +2.0% PB
19 Jabari Ramsey Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 644
20 David Carrasquillo Blue Dolfins logo 660
21 Jesse Hagy YMCA of Florida' logo 643 +0.7% PB
22 Parker Schmidt Sarasota Sharks logo 634
23 Cameron Ferreira Central Brevard logo 616 +3.0% PB
24 Drew Bloss Planet Swim Aqua logo 612 +1.7% PB
25 Kyle Smithers Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logo 612
26 Thomas Stephens Area Tallahassee logo 594 0.0%
27 Preston de Haan Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 605 PB
28 Alex Maruniak Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 582 +2.4% PB
29 Evan Weber Sarasota Sharks logo 597 +3.2% PB
30 Jacob Simplicio Central Florida Marlins logo 578
31 William Paul Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 594 +1.9% PB
32 Matthew Dewey Stone Crabs Swim Team logo 577
33 Spencer Greaves Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 576
34 Nathaniel Gartner Academy Aquatic Club logo 577
35 Alex Robinson Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 545
36 Clay Cartwright Southside Athletic Club logo 527
37 Alexander Meyerson Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 500 +0.2% SB
38 Joseph Joyce Sarasota Sharks logo 512
39 Matthew Hom Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 494
40 Michael Lemaire Area Tallahassee logo 464
41 Zachary Cowan Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 455
Cameron Claytor Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo DQ
Felix Kondring Bolles School Sharks logo DQ

Events