Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Adams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 30 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 27 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Alexus Laird
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 25 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 24 | – | ||
6 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 23 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 22 | – | ||
8 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
9 |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Katie Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 19 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Paige Miller
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 17 | PB | ||
12 |
Becky Flaherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 16 | |||
13 |
Jac Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 15 | PB | ||
14 |
Anne Vormohr
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 14 | |||
15 |
Abby Johnston
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 13 | |||
16 |
Natalie Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 12 | |||
17 |
Mac Looze
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 11 | |||
18 |
Whitney Brown
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 10 | |||
19 |
Alexandra Nusawardhana
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 9 | |||
20 |
Megan Lugar
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Grace Haskett
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 5 | ||
22 |
Natalie Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | ||
23 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | ||
24 |
Lydia Thibault
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
25 |
Jessica Halsmer
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 1 | ||
26 |
Hannah Pugh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | PB | |
27 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | ||
28 |
Jordyn Polderman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | ||
29 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | PB | |
30 |
Jamie Leming
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Natalie Hazelet
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 662 | PB | |
32 |
Savannah Kennedy
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 646 | ||
33 |
Scarlet Friend
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 639 | PB | |
34 |
Meri Gray
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 620 | ||
35 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 634 | PB | |
36 |
Anna Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 611 | PB | |
37 |
Madison Brand
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 603 | PB | |
38 |
Hannah Ballard
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 602 | ||
39 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 600 | ||
40 |
Lexy Burge
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 577 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Adams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 962 | – | ||
2 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 900 | – | ||
3 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 875 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Alexus Laird
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 858 | – | ||
5 |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 846 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 830 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 820 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 828 | – | ||
9 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 805 | – | ||
10 |
Katie Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 775 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Natalie Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 764 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Whitney Brown
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 774 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Anne Vormohr
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 755 | – | ||
14 |
Becky Flaherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 748 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Abby Johnston
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 748 | – | ||
16 |
Alexandra Nusawardhana
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 756 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mac Looze
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 755 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jac Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 755 | – | PB | |
19 |
Paige Miller
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 749 | – | ||
20 |
Megan Lugar
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 730 | +9.4% | PB | |
21 |
Lydia Thibault
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
22 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
23 |
Grace Haskett
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
24 |
Jordyn Polderman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 718 | – | ||
25 |
Hannah Pugh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 724 | +5.3% | PB | |
26 |
Natalie Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 702 | +2.0% | SB | |
26 |
Jessica Halsmer
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 704 | – | ||
28 |
Robyn Clevenger
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
29 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 706 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 709 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jamie Leming
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 692 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kit Hanley
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 692 | -2.5% | ||
33 |
Hannah Ballard
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 699 | +6.1% | PB | |
34 |
Aubrey Hilborn
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 687 | – | ||
35 |
Natalie Hazelet
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 698 | – | PB | |
36 |
Meri Gray
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
37 |
Zoe Cochran
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 678 | – | ||
38 |
Mackenzie Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
39 |
Emily Boomershine
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 675 | – | PB | |
40 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 664 | +1.6% | SB | |
42 |
Jenny Dreessen
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 697 | +6.5% | PB | |
43 |
Paige Davies
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 651 | +3.7% | SB | |
44 |
Ashton Klopp
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 652 | – | ||
45 |
Sydney Boyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 652 | +3.1% | PB | |
46 |
Brette Klopp
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 650 | – | PB | |
47 |
Anna Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
48 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
49 |
Savannah Kennedy
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 658 | – | PB | |
50 |
Madison Brand
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
51 |
Lexy Burge
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 644 | -1.7% | ||
52 |
Scarlet Friend
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 645 | – | PB | |
53 |
Carissa Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 638 | – | PB | |
54 |
Claudia Pobanz
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
55 |
Kaitlyn Niebrugge
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
56 |
Lauren Blanchard
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
57 |
Rachel Sanqunetti
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 629 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jadah Eshenaur
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 629 | 0.0% | ||
59 |
Kiana Schumacher
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 612 | – | PB | |
60 |
Ashley Jenkins
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 621 | – | ||
61 |
Ellie Kight
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 614 | -2.6% | ||
62 |
Jordan Grimes
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 617 | – | ||
63 |
Sydney Boyce
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
64 |
Miranda Adams
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
65 |
Charity Bennett
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
66 |
Isabelle Hamilton
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
67 |
Stasia Mitchell
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 599 | -0.4% | ||
68 |
Abbey Wellman
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
69 |
Ashton Hillenbrand
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
70 |
Emily Massengale
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
71 |
Bailey Ficek
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
72 |
Madisyn Hendricks
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 577 | – | ||
73 |
Lydia Yao
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
74 |
Rylee Elder
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 572 | -1.3% | ||
75 |
Abbie McCarter
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 566 | -1.9% | ||
76 |
Megan Daye
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 569 | – | ||
77 |
Sarah Hahn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 551 | -1.1% | ||
78 |
Harley Heinerich
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 561 | -1.9% | ||
79 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 563 | – | ||
80 |
Melinda Wang
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
81 |
Kerry Effinger
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 562 | – | PB | |
82 |
Lizzy Mejia
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 575 | – | PB | |
83 |
Apsara Sakbun Katarin
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 552 | – | PB | |
84 |
Samantha Hinkleman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 524 | -2.8% | ||
85 |
Haley Vescelus
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
86 |
Celina German
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 489 | – | ||
87 |
Alexis DeLong
East Central
|
East Central | 472 | – | ||
88 |
Summer Allen
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 459 | – | PB | |
89 |
Bailey LaPaugh
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 457 | – | ||
90 |
Maddy Sailors
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 437 | – |