Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronica Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 30 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 27 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
4 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 25 | – | ||
5 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
6 |
Claire Adams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 22 | -4.7% | ||
6 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 22 | – | ||
8 |
Kylie Mihok
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
9 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 20 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Morgan Miller
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 19 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 17 | ||
12 |
Kelly Craig
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 16 | PB | |
13 |
Katie Hughes
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 15 | ||
14 |
Natalie Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 14 | PB | |
15 |
Alexus Laird
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | ||
16 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 | ||
17 |
Megan Johnson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 11 | ||
18 |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 10 | ||
19 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 9 | ||
20 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 8 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
22 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
23 |
Katie Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | ||
24 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
25 |
Greta DeCoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | ||
26 |
Mac Looze
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | – | PB | |
27 |
Morgan Grout
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | ||
28 |
Andrea Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | PB | |
29 |
Ella Pheifer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | PB | |
30 |
Brenna Morgan
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark
|
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 676 | ||
32 |
Amilia Nusbaum
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 601 | PB | |
33 |
Alyssa Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 608 | ||
34 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 603 | PB | |
35 |
Carissa Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 578 | ||
36 |
Claire Brewer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 561 | PB | |
37 |
McKenna Jule
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 570 | PB | |
38 |
Hannah Ballard
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 533 | PB | |
39 |
Morgan Booth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 523 | ||
40 |
Madison Brand
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 492 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronica Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 889 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Claire Adams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 894 | – | ||
3 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 882 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 824 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 822 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 813 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Morgan Miller
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 788 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Kylie Mihok
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 783 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 775 | -4.4% | ||
10 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 763 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Kelly Craig
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 750 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Natalie Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 756 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 754 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 766 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Alexus Laird
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 743 | – | PB | |
16 |
Katie Hughes
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 749 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Megan Johnson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 747 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 745 | – | ||
19 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 748 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 733 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 730 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 730 | +3.9% | SB | |
23 |
Brenna Morgan
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark
|
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark | 725 | – | PB | |
24 |
Katie Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 707 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Morgan Grout
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 706 | -3.2% | ||
26 |
Mac Looze
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 699 | -3.7% | ||
27 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 707 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Greta DeCoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 695 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Ella Pheifer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 694 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Paige Miller
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 680 | -4.4% | ||
31 |
Andrea Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
32 |
Zoe Toscos
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 667 | -2.7% | ||
33 |
Jackie Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
34 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
35 |
Cathryn Schroeder
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
36 |
Sophie Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
37 |
Rachel Walker
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 650 | -3.9% | ||
38 |
Kendall Smith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 640 | -4.1% | ||
39 |
Megan Wimmer
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 636 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
HT Taylor
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 634 | -2.3% | ||
41 |
Allison Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 633 | 0.0% | ||
42 |
Hallie Jones
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 632 | – | ||
43 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
44 |
Claire Brewer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 627 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Kathryn Schlies
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 609 | -4.4% | ||
46 |
Carissa Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 612 | -3.3% | ||
47 |
Celina German
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 601 | – | ||
48 |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
49 |
Alyssa Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 611 | +0.2% | SB | |
50 |
Morgan Booth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 611 | – | ||
51 |
McKenna Jule
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
52 |
Corynn Christjansen
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 594 | -1.1% | ||
53 |
Whitney Brown
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 605 | +3.0% | SB | |
54 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 600 | – | PB | |
55 |
Madison Brand
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 587 | -0.4% | ||
56 |
Amilia Nusbaum
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 585 | – | PB | |
57 |
Hannah Ballard
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 582 | -2.5% | ||
58 |
Sam Hietpas
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 594 | +3.2% | PB | |
59 |
Ellie Kight
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 582 | -3.4% | ||
60 |
Kate Gallagher
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 582 | -1.5% | ||
61 |
Rachel Sanqunetti
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
62 |
Katie Craig
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
63 |
Emily Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 587 | -5.9% | ||
64 |
Maddy Nunn
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 569 | -0.6% | ||
65 |
Metta Thomas
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 568 | 0.0% | ||
66 |
Emily Thrasher
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 557 | – | ||
67 |
Lizzy Pfeifer
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 565 | – | PB | |
68 |
Audrey Beck
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 575 | -2.7% | ||
69 |
Gretchen Kraus
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 574 | -3.7% | ||
70 |
Jacqueline Richard
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 562 | -1.2% | ||
71 |
Katherine Hand
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 573 | -1.3% | ||
72 |
Jamie Leming
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 556 | -1.1% | ||
72 |
Sammie Waples
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 556 | -0.3% | ||
74 |
Hannah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 566 | – | ||
75 |
Hallie Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 565 | 0.0% | ||
76 |
Mackenzie Kirkham
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 552 | -2.5% | ||
77 |
Sydney Knurek
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
78 |
Zoe Cochran
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 536 | -1.6% | ||
79 |
Claudia Pobanz
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 544 | -3.2% | ||
79 |
Rachel Graves
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 544 | 0.0% | ||
81 |
Jenna Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 552 | -2.4% | ||
82 |
Grace Lupoi
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 551 | -2.1% | ||
83 |
Mackenzie Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
84 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 550 | -3.7% | ||
85 |
Lillian Fiore
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 535 | -0.3% | ||
86 |
Kelsey Pinnick
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 533 | -2.1% | ||
87 |
Emma Roehrdanz
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 531 | – | ||
88 |
Taylor Bush
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 531 | – | ||
89 |
Payton Isakson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
90 |
Jillian Castor
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 539 | -2.5% | ||
91 |
Katie Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 539 | -1.7% | ||
92 |
Jasmyne Kitt
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 523 | – | ||
93 |
Lauren Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 532 | -3.3% | ||
94 |
Hannah Reid
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 532 | -2.4% | ||
94 |
Bryanna Nixon
East Central
|
East Central | 512 | -1.3% | ||
96 |
Mallory Adair
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 511 | -3.9% | ||
97 |
Alex Feys
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 518 | -0.4% | ||
98 |
Clarice Miles
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 517 | +3.9% | SB | |
99 |
Jordan Grimes
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 527 | -2.0% | ||
100 |
Ashley Harter
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 515 | -1.8% | ||
101 |
Ilsa Blansette
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 510 | -2.2% | ||
102 |
Ashton Hillenbrand
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
103 |
Sydney Sansbury
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 504 | -4.2% | ||
104 |
Kara Robeson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 515 | -2.3% | ||
105 |
Samantha Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 500 | -2.5% | ||
106 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 509 | -2.4% | ||
107 |
Olivia Adam
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 506 | -1.3% | ||
108 |
Holle Guntz
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
109 |
Carley Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 495 | -4.4% | ||
110 |
Madison Wickholm
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 483 | -4.5% | ||
111 |
Brinley Barton
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 482 | -4.3% | ||
111 |
Lexy Burge
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 482 | – | ||
113 |
Becky Flaherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 474 | -4.0% | ||
113 |
Kaitlyn Niebrugge
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
115 |
Anne Marie Yeakey
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 472 | -3.6% | ||
116 |
Paige Davies
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 470 | -0.1% | ||
117 |
Joley Clodfelter
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 519 | -1.3% | ||
118 |
Olivia Maack
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 482 | -3.8% | ||
118 |
Sophie Carmosino
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 470 | -2.6% | ||
120 |
Anais Nuet
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 477 | – | ||
121 |
Veronica Lidy
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
122 |
Nicole Ziegler
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 495 | -4.2% | ||
123 |
Summer Allen
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 445 | – | PB | |
124 |
Bailey LaPaugh
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 433 | -0.4% | ||
125 |
Alexa Bramwell
Anderson Community Aquatics Club
|
Anderson Community Aquatics Club | 425 | -2.7% | ||
126 |
Madison Kenyon
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 421 | -0.4% | ||
127 |
Brianna McBride
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 393 | -0.1% | ||
128 |
Caroline Kruit
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 394 | -2.2% | ||
129 |
Megan Daye
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 381 | – |