Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Cullen
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emily Landeryou
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Joanne Fu
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
STEPHANIE SIPPLE
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anna Vitolins
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Emma Whall
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Stansfield
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Meghan Burton
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Landeryou
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 808 | – | ||
2 |
Julia Cullen
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 806 | – | PB | |
3 |
STEPHANIE SIPPLE
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 770 | – | PB | |
4 |
Meghan Burton
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 725 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma Whall
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 748 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Vitolins
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 712 | – | ||
7 |
Jordan Stansfield
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 710 | – | ||
8 |
Joanne Fu
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 707 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brooke Matthias
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 743 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Corinne Carbone
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 697 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Malia Wolf
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 730 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maggie Wyngowski
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 729 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Bailey Smith
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 727 | – | ||
14 |
Rachel Rymer
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 689 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Herbold
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 685 | – | ||
16 |
Caroline Gmelich
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 718 | – | ||
17 |
Saralyn Caldwell
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 706 | – | PB | |
18 |
Elizabeth Walsh
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 698 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Catherine Gavell
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 694 | – | ||
20 |
Cora Delgado
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 658 | – | PB | |
21 |
Megan Smith
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 692 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Mary Katherine Clark
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 655 | – | ||
23 |
Ashley Huang
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 689 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Ali Kea
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 651 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Cassie McBryde
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 649 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mikayla Wollen
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 680 | +2.5% | PB | |
27 |
Gabriella Meringolo
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 678 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Sabrina Mikeal
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 677 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Rose Kelly
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 676 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Callie Dickinson
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 672 | -5.5% | ||
31 |
Charlotte Rumsey
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 670 | – | ||
32 |
Kamryn Paige
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 668 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kelly Malyszka
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 630 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Savannah Nash
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 664 | +9.6% | PB | |
35 |
Megan Duffy
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 662 | – | PB | |
36 |
Allie Dixon
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 661 | +5.5% | PB | |
37 |
Madeline LaPorte
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 657 | – | ||
37 |
Emily Peter
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 621 | – | ||
39 |
Cat CHRISTINIS
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 619 | +3.1% | PB | |
40 |
KAYLEE MUSIOL
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 617 | – | PB | |
41 |
MORGAN BIRDY
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 611 | – | PB | |
42 |
Rebecca Oh
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 604 | – | ||
43 |
Annie Williams
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 603 | – | ||
44 |
Gabby Baratta
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 602 | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Nina Levine
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 593 | – | ||
46 |
Anna Carroll
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 592 | +2.8% | PB | |
46 |
Taylor Surfus
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 592 | – | ||
48 |
Marie Fagan
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 627 | – | ||
49 |
Taylor Eck
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 626 | – | ||
49 |
AMELIA BESTERMAN
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 590 | +1.7% | PB | |
51 |
Abby Martin
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 619 | – | ||
52 |
Jennie Leigh DePaul
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 583 | – | ||
53 |
Liddy McCulla
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 580 | – | ||
54 |
Maelyn Elder
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 580 | – | ||
55 |
Livy Petrozza
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 608 | – | ||
56 |
Nicole Rose Lukesh
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 571 | – | ||
57 |
Haley Bergthold
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 606 | – | ||
58 |
Kennedy Nolan
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 606 | – | ||
59 |
Cat Donlon
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 569 | – | PB | |
60 |
Ralphie Benedict
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 565 | – | PB | |
61 |
Mia Belovsky
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 564 | -1.6% | ||
62 |
Logan Wickman
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 557 | – | ||
63 |
Natalie Morse
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 557 | – | ||
64 |
Mary Arris
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 544 | – | PB | |
65 |
KYRA MANSON
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 542 | – | ||
66 |
Carter Bristow
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 576 | -1.4% | ||
67 |
Maddy Chapin
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 527 | – | PB | |
68 |
Dia Gawronski
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 555 | +1.5% | PB |