Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 11 | +8.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jakob Clark
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Peters
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Drew Grespin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Eric Norman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kaden Smesko
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Pete Krusinski
Swim United
|
Swim United | 4 | +8.2% | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 3 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Joseph Parianos
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Saum
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 725 | +8.6% | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Peters
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 717 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Jakob Clark
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 566 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Kaden Smesko
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 703 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Drew Grespin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 560 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 502 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Eric Norman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 501 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 615 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Pete Krusinski
Swim United
|
Swim United | 614 | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Joseph Parianos
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 435 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Carter Faulkner
University Swim
|
University Swim | 544 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Billy Glime
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 407 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 524 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Spencer Bystrom
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 387 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
George Kondev
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 377 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Nicky Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 372 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Charlie Murlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 492 | +11.9% | PB | |
18 |
Cam Marcie
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 477 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Marshall Whitehead
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 416 | – | ||
20 |
Kyle Gluck
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 351 | +11.1% | PB | |
21 |
Jonah Wooley
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 282 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Kyle Brown
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 97 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Jack O'Brien
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 119 | -14.7% | ||
– |
Isaac Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – |