Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily OVERHOLT
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 32 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
Maia Brundage
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jillian Hatch
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
McKenna Meyer
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 26 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Steph Bartel
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Claire Therien
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 24 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Shelby Koontz
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lia Campbell
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jacomie Strydom
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 20 | ||
10 |
Sydney Wong
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 17 | PB | |
11 |
Emily Cook
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 16 | ||
12 |
Nicole Matheson
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 14 | PB | |
12 |
Erica Cenci
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 14 | ||
14 |
Merritt Allen
Current Swimming of Cascades
|
Current Swimming of Cascades | 13 | ||
15 |
Sophia Kosturos
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 12 | PB | |
16 |
Ariane Skeggs
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kelsea Wright
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
18 |
Destiny Kling
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 7 | ||
19 |
Emily Niles
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 6 | ||
20 |
Abby Blackford
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 5 | PB | |
21 |
Eleanor Beers
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
22 |
Sophia Cavalli
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 3 | ||
23 |
Natalie Dinch
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 2 | ||
24 |
Megan Ruppenthal
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
ALAYNA GOCKE
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
26 |
Sophia Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 634 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Iseult McMahon
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
28 |
Emily Pickett
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 597 | – | ||
29 |
Hannah Barker
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
30 |
Emma Frey
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 565 | – | ||
32 |
Natalie Morlock
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 530 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maia Brundage
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 765 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emily OVERHOLT
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 722 | – | ||
3 |
Jillian Hatch
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
4 |
McKenna Meyer
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 713 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Steph Bartel
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 712 | +2.7% | SB | |
6 |
Claire Therien
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 711 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Shelby Koontz
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 684 | – | ||
8 |
Lia Campbell
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 683 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Ariane Skeggs
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 668 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Jacomie Strydom
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 665 | – | ||
11 |
Sydney Wong
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 659 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Erica Cenci
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 656 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Sophia Kosturos
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 649 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Emily Cook
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 644 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Nicole Matheson
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 641 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Merritt Allen
Current Swimming of Cascades
|
Current Swimming of Cascades | 638 | +0.2% | SB | |
17 |
Destiny Kling
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 633 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Kelsea Wright
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 629 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Abby Blackford
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 627 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Niles
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 625 | +3.4% | SB | |
21 |
Sophia Cavalli
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 616 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Eleanor Beers
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
23 |
Natalie Dinch
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 610 | – | PB | |
24 |
Megan Ruppenthal
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 605 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Emily Pickett
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 598 | -2.2% | ||
26 |
Natalie Morlock
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 597 | +2.3% | SB | |
27 |
ALAYNA GOCKE
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 596 | +0.8% | SB | |
28 |
Emma Frey
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 595 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sophia Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 594 | -4.0% | ||
31 |
Iseult McMahon
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 587 | -2.8% | ||
32 |
Hannah Barker
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 586 | -2.3% | ||
33 |
Hannah Tonsmann
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 586 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Megan Minor
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 581 | – | PB | |
34 |
Taylor Kabacy
KING
|
KING | 581 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Emma Carlton
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 579 | – | ||
37 |
Maddie Grimes
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 578 | +3.5% | PB | |
38 |
Alex Scott
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 576 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Skylar Elkington
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
40 |
Liv Baker
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 572 | -0.8% | ||
41 |
Ayden Chanin
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 571 | – | ||
42 |
Megan Gephart
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 566 | +2.3% | SB | |
43 |
Ellice Richman
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 563 | +1.4% | PB | |
43 |
Claire Trevithick
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 563 | +3.9% | PB | |
45 |
Shannon Campbell
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
46 |
Rachel Hendricks
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 558 | +2.6% | PB | |
47 |
Maddie Bachand
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 555 | -0.9% | ||
48 |
Hannah Lambert
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 550 | +5.5% | SB | |
49 |
Ella Van Troba
Yac Swimming
|
Yac Swimming | 546 | -3.5% | ||
50 |
Chyna Fish
Current Swimming of Cascades
|
Current Swimming of Cascades | 539 | +1.6% | SB | |
51 |
Tiana Varang
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 539 | -2.1% | ||
51 |
Eloise Engs
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 539 | -2.8% | ||
53 |
Sieara Kling
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 536 | – | ||
55 |
Madison Pressler
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 531 | -5.3% | ||
56 |
Jessica Schab
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 530 | -1.3% | ||
57 |
Nicole Van Geel
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 529 | +1.3% | PB | |
58 |
Felicia Anderson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 529 | – | ||
59 |
Kaila Duffy
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 528 | -1.4% | ||
61 |
Molly Vagt
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 527 | -4.6% | ||
62 |
Candice Rosen
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 524 | -6.6% | ||
63 |
Adrianna Pereyra
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 523 | +2.0% | SB | |
64 |
Mililani Rosare
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 522 | -2.9% | ||
66 |
Carina Laukaitis
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 508 | -4.2% | ||
67 |
Lauren Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
69 |
Sarah Hamilton
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 493 | -1.0% | ||
70 |
Sophia Booth
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 479 | -3.0% | ||
72 |
Kyrie Fairbairn
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 469 | -4.3% | ||
73 |
Katherine Cane
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 455 | – | ||
74 |
Lexi Nims
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 453 | +0.5% | PB | |
75 |
Stina Seaberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 452 | +2.1% | PB | |
77 |
Leila Alejos
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 445 | – | ||
79 |
Laurel Soderquist
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 444 | – | ||
80 |
Sophia Hatzikos
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 417 | – | ||
– |
Rachel Beal
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Ward
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Holli Johnson
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kate Shuhart
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mara Newman
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mallory Owyoung
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Dusky
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – |