Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Aherne
Truman State
|
Truman State | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Sarah Watson
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maria Vlashchenko
Wingate
|
Wingate | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rachel Watson
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brooke Heath
Edinboro
|
Edinboro | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Julie Carusone
Saint Leo
|
Saint Leo | 13 | +9.5% | SB | |
7 |
Leita Rolfe
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kathryn Jones
West Chester
|
West Chester | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jenna Thayer
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley | 8 | PB | |
9 |
Katie Welsh
Truman State
|
Truman State | 8 | PB | |
11 |
Megan Guthmiller
Nebraska-Omaha
|
Nebraska-Omaha | 6 | ||
12 |
Elaina Hogle
Wayne State
|
Wayne State | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Erika Anderson
Truman State
|
Truman State | 3 | PB | |
13 |
Abbey Musch
Drury
|
Drury | 3 | ||
15 |
Laura Kemp
Nebraska-Omaha
|
Nebraska-Omaha | 2 | ||
16 |
Aleksandra Byczynska
Bridgeport
|
Bridgeport | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Aherne
Truman State
|
Truman State | 732 | – | ||
2 |
Julie Carusone
Saint Leo
|
Saint Leo | 694 | +9.8% | SB | |
3 |
Brooke Heath
Edinboro
|
Edinboro | 691 | – | ||
4 |
Maria Vlashchenko
Wingate
|
Wingate | 691 | – | ||
5 |
Leita Rolfe
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 691 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Watson
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist | 688 | – | ||
7 |
Rachel Watson
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist | 680 | – | ||
8 |
Kathryn Jones
West Chester
|
West Chester | 675 | – | ||
9 |
Jenna Thayer
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley | 674 | – | PB | |
10 |
Megan Guthmiller
Nebraska-Omaha
|
Nebraska-Omaha | 673 | – | ||
11 |
Aleksandra Byczynska
Bridgeport
|
Bridgeport | 668 | – | PB | |
12 |
Elaina Hogle
Wayne State
|
Wayne State | 662 | – | ||
13 |
Katie Welsh
Truman State
|
Truman State | 661 | – | PB | |
14 |
Abbey Musch
Drury
|
Drury | 661 | – | ||
15 |
Erika Anderson
Truman State
|
Truman State | 660 | – | PB | |
16 |
Laura Kemp
Nebraska-Omaha
|
Nebraska-Omaha | 656 | – | ||
17 |
Shannon Simonds
UC San Diego
|
UC San Diego | 652 | – | ||
18 |
Claire Myers
Truman State
|
Truman State | 647 | – | PB | |
19 |
Laura Harp
Truman State
|
Truman State | 644 | – | PB | |
20 |
Megan Chambers
Drury
|
Drury | 642 | – | ||
21 |
Raluca Duma
Bridgeport
|
Bridgeport | 639 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jessica LaFave
Nebraska-Omaha
|
Nebraska-Omaha | 639 | – | PB | |
23 |
Erica Smith
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis | 626 | – | PB | |
24 |
Cathryn DeShaw
North Dakota
|
North Dakota | 624 | – | ||
25 |
Allison Maxwell
North Dakota
|
North Dakota | 620 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ashley Baer
Minnesota-Mankato
|
Minnesota-Mankato | 619 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alison VanKampen
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley | 617 | – | PB | |
28 |
Rebekah Moody
Wingate
|
Wingate | 611 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kelly Connolly
Clarion
|
Clarion | 604 | – | ||
30 |
Karena King
Minnesota-Moorhead
|
Minnesota-Moorhead | 602 | – | ||
31 |
Katie Patterson
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist | 592 | – | PB | |
32 |
Karla Holman
UC San Diego
|
UC San Diego | 584 | – |